20/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*, bis 270 RLP

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 David Artos Sordo 
ESP / Turniergemeinschaft Thaden 
1043   The Queen 4 
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quintero / Lennon / B: Gestüt Süderrade,  / Z: Brodersen,Rainer  
...............
2 Krystian Kaszuba 
POL / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
1053   Tortia 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Lavaletto / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Kröger,Peter  
...............
3 Johanna Wagner 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
317   Chica 96 
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Calido I / Grundyman xx / B: Wagner,Johanna  / Z: Brodersen,Martin  
...............
4 Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf 
1063   U-Klarina 
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Chambertin / Gaspari I / B: Peretic,Ivan  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert  
...............
5 Valena Werner 
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 
007   Aber-Hallo 2 
W / Brdbg / B / 2002 / Askari / Lesotho / Z: Affeldt,Torsten  
...............
6 Linda Mommsen 
GER / RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
029   Alfred Hitchcock 
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Askari / Silvester / B: Brunk,Birte  / Z: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo  
...............
7 Nis Juhl 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
312   Chelano 2 
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Caretino / Renomee / B: Juhl,Nis  / Z: Harder,Hans Jürgen  
...............
8 Carsten Bruhn 
GER / RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.U.e.V. 
395   Colette 84 
S / Holst / B / 1999 / Carpaccio / Langata Express xx / B: Bruhn,Dirk  / Z: Bruhn,Dirk  
...............
9 Marie-Christine Hartmann 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
431   Connstantin 
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Catoki / Ligorett / B: Hartmann,Marie-Chr.  / Z: Hartmann,Marie-Chr.  
...............
10 Katharina Blanke 
GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. 
889   Pussta 26 
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Baldini I / Calando IV / B: Tammling,Andrea  / Z: Tammling,Annegret  
...............
11 Elke Schmid 
GER / Fahrdorfer RV e.V 
457   Coogan 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini II / Cor de la Bryere / B: Schnoor,Hans Uwe  / Z: Schnoor,Hans Uwe  
...............
12 Patricia Bremer Dr. 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U. 
531   D' Ushi van het Hagenhof 
H / BWP / B / 2003 / Vincenzo van'T Merelsnest / Wunderbar / B: Bremer Dr.,Patricia  / Z: Bunder,Kamiel van  
...............
13 Amrei Madlin Töwe 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Rendsburg 
562   Enrico 211 
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Exorbitant xx / Campione / B: Töwe,Amrei Madlin  / Z: Bolln,Erich  
...............
14 Johanna Nylen 
SWE / RV Tökendorf e.V 
648   Johnny Cash 8 
W / S.Wbl / B / 2001 / Camaro M / Utrillo / B: Nylen,Johanna  / Z: Steen,Alfonz  
...............
15 Theresa Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
623   Herge des Hayettes 
W / n.b. / B / 1995 / B: Schmieder,Lara   
...............
16 Sunna Söhrmann 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
681   Ladybird MD 
S / Holst / B / 1996 / Libertino I / Coriall / B: Doose,Margret  / Z: Doose,Margret  
...............
17 Silke Lorenzen 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
269   Cesi 
H / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carolus I / Langata Express xx / B: Lorenzen,Silke  / Z: Poggendorf,Jan  
...............
18 Birte Brunk 
GER / RV Niebüll e.V. 
748   Lilly Marleen 18 
S / Holst / B / 1997 / Cascavelle / Sir Dancer xx / B: Brunk,Birte  / Z: Hansen,Detlef  
...............
19 Katharina-Sophie Schmidtke 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
798   Maurice TSF 
W / Trak. / B / 2000 / Abisko / Giorgio Armani / B: Schmidtke,Katharina-Sophie  / Z: Gutsverwaltung Goldensee,  
...............
20 Yvonne Remmer 
GER / RV Roßgarten e.V. 
545   Dusty 715 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2003 / Dolany / Literat / B: Raabe,Wolfgang  / Z: Raabe,Karl-Heinz  
...............
21 Bente Pernot 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
841   Omega 27 
S / Tsch.W. / B / 1999 / Boruschkin / Quoniam II-238 / B: Pernot,Claudia   
...............
22 Britta Maria Sachau 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
951   Raja 110 
S / Holst / F / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Sandro / B: Sachau,Britta Maria  / Z: Eim,Günter  
...............
23 David Artos Sordo 
ESP / Turniergemeinschaft Thaden 
1127   Warrior 35 
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Cavalier (Mister) / Quidam de Revel / B: Haahjem Gaard AS,  / Z: Albers,J.  
...............
24 Krystian Kaszuba 
POL / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
791   Lydia CR 
S / Old / Schi / 1999 / Landjunge / Cassini I / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  
...............
25 Johanna Wagner 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
909   Quianda 
S / Holst / F / 1997 / Quidam de Revel / Kilian / B: Wagner,Johanna  / Z: Wieck,Horst  
...............