25 Pony-Springprüfung Kl. A*

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Brigitta Deutschmann
Paul Hake
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Lena Korinth 
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 
102   Baroness 317 
S / DR / Schi / 2001 / Lord / Baron / B: Siebke,Joachim  / Z: Naeve,Anita  
...............
2 Henrike Marten 
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 
859   Rasputin 540 
H / NF / B / 2001 / Rambo / Mambo Moscan / B: Marten,Henrike  / Z: Möller,Bernd  
...............
3 Leonie Paulsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
874   Rum Key 
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Mahrdorf Revel / Contender / B: Paulsen,Ellen  / Z: Jahr,Angelika  
...............
5 Gönna Hansen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
910   St.Annens Osten 
S / DR / B / 2003 / Montego N / Aquavit N / B: Hansen,Karin  / Z: Carstensen,Claus Dieter  
...............
6 Anne-Mieke Ewert 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
960   Velvet Star 
S / DR / B / 1999 / Troubadour / Van Gogh / B: Ewert,Kirstin  / Z: Ewert,Kirstin  
...............
7 Madita Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
035   AMD Molenew 
H / DR / F / 2005 / Montpellier / Da Capo / B: Deparade,Anna Maria  / Z: Deparade,Anna Maria  
...............
8 Torben Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
117   Blackberry La Belle 
S / Wel.D / R / 1997 / Yorkin Come Lucky / Geler Sambo / B: Carstensen,Torben  / Z: Adams,G.D.  
...............
9 Gregor Peters 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V 
467   Corinna 117 
S / DR / B / 2004 / Crown Hartbreaker / Patrick / B: Robinson,Kirsten  / Z: Meyer,Karl-Heinz  
...............
10 Frederike Hauck 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
512   Cyrenaika 12 
S / DR / B / 2001 / Mac Geyver / Waldemar / B: Sandberg-Hauck,Katrina  / Z: Colell-Solle,Angela  
...............
11 Jette Greve 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
580   Grace 232 
S / DR / F / 1998 / Costa / Peelhut Grande / B: Greve,Jette  / Z: Albrecht,Hans Hermann  
...............
13 Anna-Marie Frahm 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
617   Joker 231 
W / DR / B / 1996 / Jimmy / Consul / B: BG Steenwerth,Miriam u.Jasmina  / Z: Sievers,Anna  
...............
14 Davina Nickel 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
621   Kairo 49 
W / DR / Hlb / 2004 / Kaiserstolz / Nawarro / B: Nickel,Karsten  / Z: Daumann,Werner  
...............
15 Amelie Dierlamm 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
629   Kira XXIX 
S / Holst / B / 1995 / Lacros / Coriolan / B: Dierlamm Dr.,Judith  / Z: Siegmann,Ellen  
...............
17 Luca-Christin Haß 
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 
1105   Milan 251 
H / NF / B / 1993 / B: Haß, Jana-Sophie  / Z: Schirp, Karl S.  
...............
18 Jonte Hansen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
816   Prinzess 425 
S / DR / Schwb / 2006 / Giorgio N / Manitu N / B: Jahr,Angelika  / Z: Thoroe,Christian  
...............