Preis: Sportstall Struck

06 Springprüfung Kl. M*

Startliste: 56 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Klaus Göttsche-Götze
Brigitta Deutschmann
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
1105   Wenka N 
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Lordano / Contender / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe  
...............
2 Janet Maas 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. 
1109   Why not Wanda 
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Corofino II / Lavall II / B: Ströh,Henning  / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra  
...............
3 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV 
1154   Zora 142 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Lord / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter  
...............
4 Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
130   Bjerglunds Caruso 
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Coronado / Kilian / B: Theurer,Andreas  / Z: Petersen,Henrik  
...............
5 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
137   Boris 218 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Libertino I / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Bernhard,Hobe  
...............
6 Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. 
252   Carini 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Coriolan / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Kracht,Heino  
...............
7 Dirk Schröder 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
302   Casquetto 
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Concerto II / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf  / Z: Ritters,Jens  
...............
8 Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
325   Catibo M 
W / OS / B / 2006 / Catoki / Silvestre / B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm  / Z: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm  
...............
9 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
357   Chairman 22 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Caletto II / B: Hauth,Hans Werner  / Z: Groth,Hans  
...............
10 Nicoline Mund 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
1245   Cheyenne 742 
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Carpaccio / B: Kruse, Sven  / Z: Allwörden, Manfred von  
...............
11 Jürgen Glindkamp 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. 
442   Clind 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Claudio / Caretino / B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret  / Z: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret  
...............
12 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
525   Cophelia 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Colman / Lavaletto / B: Sulger,Hubert  / Z: Beuck,Waldemar  
...............
13 Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
727   Lacinto 2 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2005 / Lasino / Lesanto / B: Lorenzen,Mareike  / Z: Sachau,Ernst-Uwe  
...............
14 Alina Hartwich 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
887   Perla 39 
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Limbus / Latus II / B: Hartwich,Gunter  / Z: Hartwich,Gunter  
...............
16 Rico Lorengel 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
1024   Südwind's Con-Tico 
W / Württ / Hlb / 2004 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Centesimo I / B: Schröter,Guido u. Angela  / Z: Rutschek,Olaf  
...............
17 Annika Gustafsson 
SWE /  
1294   Sera Vue 
S / -n.gefunde / SCHI / 2006 / Harlequin du Carel  
...............
18 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
558   Cris Ask 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Cicero / B: Stutterie Ask,  / Z: Meier,Thieß  
...............
19 Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
1101   Watania 2 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Lavall II / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Birchler,Manfred  
...............
20 Franziska Hell 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
027   Aldente 5 
W / Holst / F / 2001 / Acord II / Athlet Z / B: Hell,Franziska  / Z: Springer,Hans-Hermann  
...............
21 Dana Erichsen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
058   Aragon B 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Abanos / Heraldik xx / B: Armbrust,Tamara  / Z: Bracht,Daniela  
...............
22 Nicole Raufeisen 
GER / RuFV Oestl.Karrharde/Medelby 
070   Askarino J 
H / Holst / F / 2003 / Askari / Corrado I / B: Jessen,Karin  / Z: Jessen,Peter Andreas  
...............
23 Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
1272   Cabosse 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Lorentin I / B: Johannsen, Stephan  / Z: Carstensen, Gerd  
...............
24 Jendrik Oldekop 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
152   Cadetto 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Calido I / Contender / B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk  / Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk  
...............
25 Michaela Lausen-Asmussen 
GER / RV An d. Geltinger Bucht, Stangheck 
344   Cerion L 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Concept / Liatos / B: Lausen,Klaus  / Z: Lausen,Klaus  
...............
26 Camilla Hamann 
SWE / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
346   Cesano 5 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Landadel / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Büttner,Heiko  
...............
27 Sven Johannsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
388   Chester 213 
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chello I / Landgraf I / B: Johannsen,Sven  / Z: Koll,Klaus  
...............
28 Hauke Kaack 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
413   Cidanne 
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Contender / B: Kaack,Volker  / Z: Kaack,Volker  
...............
29 Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
1106   Werra N 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Capitol I / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe  
...............
30 Janet Maas 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. 
424   Clara 65 
S / Dt.Pf / BkaSc / 2004 / Cyper Space / Lavallo / B: Koll,Klaus  / Z: Koll,Klaus  
...............
31 Nadja Kristoffersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
483   Con Top 3 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quidam de Revel / B: Raabe,Heinz  / Z: Raabe,Heinz  
...............
32 Maike Cordsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
527   Cora 509 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2002 / Consens / Hill Dancer N AA / B: Cordsen,Birgit  / Z: Paulsen,Traute  
...............
33 Jan Vehar 
SLO / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
662   GK Ludwig 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Lerano / Acord II / B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,  
...............
34 Manuela Kisse 
AZ / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. 
661   GK L'oreal 
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lerano / Calido I / B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,  
...............
35 Amelie Thenhausen 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
1273   Loxley 68 
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Lordanos / Carolus I / B: Thenhausen, Amelie  / Z: Heilshorn, Günther  
...............
36 Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen 
GER / RV Süderholm e.V. 
946   Richard 48 
W / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Ramirado / Calido I / B: Holtschmidt,Rene  / Z: Holtschmidt,Anita  
...............
37 Sabine Bremer 
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 
1030   Sushi 
S / Old / F / 2002 / Colman / Eiger II / B: Bremer,Karsten  / Z: Petersen,Sabine  
...............
38 Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
1060   Turena 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Chello I / Calido I / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd  
...............
39 Janna Lass 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
1063   Ulana 21 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Canturo / Silvester / B: Lass,Hubertus  / Z: Beuck,Waldemar  
...............
40 Selina Petersen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
1071   Uno 46 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Chello I / Carpaccio / B: Petersen,Anja  / Z: Wittmaack,Holger  
...............
41 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV 
1110   Wie Isi 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Calato / Mytens xx / B: Gilbrich,Walter  / Z: Gilbrich,Walter  
...............
42 Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
407   Christoph 9 
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Collin L / Weinberg / B: Thaysen,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Brisseau,Marie  
...............
43 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
295   Casino Royale 20 
W / Holst / F / 2005 / Casall / Acord II / B: Oetelaar,G.G.M. v.d.  / Z: Rieper,Rudolf  
...............
44 Annika Gustafsson 
SWE /  
1295   Venezia 62 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Lasino / B: Kramer,Lars  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther  
...............
45 Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. 
918   Quick Step CTL 
S / Holst / Db / 2002 / Quantum / Lascadell / B: Tuschke,Anne  / Z: Lass,Carsten Theodor  
...............
46 Dirk Schröder 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
352   Chaccita Rouge 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Salut / B: Damerow,Lisa  / Z: Zur Lage,Johannes  
...............
47 Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
481   Con Love 
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Con Air / I Love You / B: Hennings,Detlef  / Z: Hennings,Detlef  
...............
48 Melanie Gockel 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V. 
848   Mrs.Oats 
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam de Revel / Landadel / B: Gockel,Melanie  / Z: Schröder,Karl-Heinz  
...............
49 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
855   Nektarry 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Nekton / Carry / B: Kaack,Volker  / Z: Kaack,Volker  
...............
50 Nicoline Mund 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
1244   Soxx 
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Saccor / Askari / B: Frerichs, Linda  / Z: ZG Jürges, Detlef u.Heidrun  
...............
51 Jürgen Glindkamp 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. 
795   Lorbas 273 
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Fernando / B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret  / Z: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret  
...............
52 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
612   Elvis 184 
W / SVK.Wb / B / 2004 / Caledo / Lord / B: Grams,Cathrin   
...............
53 Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
853   Naughty Little beggar 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Quinar / B: ZG Paulsen,Hauke u.Hans  / Z: ZG Paulsen,Hauke u.Hans  
...............
54 Alina Hartwich 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
909   Quartino 2 
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quarterback / Limbus / B: Hartwich,Gunter  / Z: Hartwich,Gunter  
...............
55 Rico Lorengel 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
1025   Südwind's Whisper 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Concerto II / B: Schröter,Guido  / Z: Rieper,Rudolf  
...............
56 Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
1081   Valeska N 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Quantum / Contender / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe  
...............
57 Janet Maas 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. 
732   Lamour 93 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Landos / Landgraf I / B: Struck,Hans-Jakob  / Z: Struck,Jakob  
...............