VR-Bank im Kreis Rendsburg

31 Pony-Spring-WB

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Paul Hake
Hannelore Beyer
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Luana Merz 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
897   Paul 570 
W / n.b. / SchiS / 1998 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / B: Merz Dr.,Peter  / Z: Z³chter nicht bekannt,  
...............
2 Constanze von Bismarck 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
1041   Solitär 47 
W / Wel.B / RSchi / 1994 / Sarnau Showman / Gu.Fleur-De-Lye / B: Bismarck,Constanze von  / Z: Landenberg-Schulze,Dagmar von  
...............
3 Lena Priegann 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
690   Happy Tin Carneval 
W / Wel.B / Palom / 2008 / Claus / Weston Regent / B: Priegann,Lena  / Z: Doose,Martina  
...............
4 Antonia Hammerich 
GER / PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V. 
1258   Lucky 
S / Schim / 2009  
...............
5 Maya Laubinger 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
820   Luiringe Louisana's Elton 
W / NF / B / 2010 / Haywards Guardsman / Stegstedgards Montana / B: Laubinger,Maya  / Z: Luring,G.  
...............
7 Vanity Laubinger 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
853   Mr.Ping Pong 
W / DR / F / 2004 / Eiluns Monopoly / Constant / B: Laubinger,Vanity  / Z: B÷ge,Peter  
...............
8 Pia Römmelt 
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V 
1311   Bolero 147 
W / n.b. / F / 1993 / Gerardus / B: M³ller,Cara  / Z: B÷ge,Peter  
...............
9 Liv Malin Heite 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
221   Caracho 12 
H / DR / F / 2006 / Constantin / Granulit / B: Heite,Nicole  / Z: Kelterborn,Frauke  
...............
10 Pia-Luise Dietrich 
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 
1190   Caruso 
W / 2001 / B: Dietrich,Pia-Luise   
...............
12 Hellen Josephine Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
342   Charming Girl WE 
S / DR / F / 2005 / Charivari / Argentinus / B: Hagge,Hellen Josephine  / Z: Wernke,Peter  
...............
14 Zoe Liedtke 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
703   Holsteins Denver 
W / DR / F / 2009 / Denver / Horsegate Minstrel / B: Bumann,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,  
...............
15 Frederic Christian Osc Tollhagen 
GER / Pferdesportverein Dreikronen 
719   Johnny Blue 3 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2002 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / B: Tollhagen Dr.,Sonja -Luise   
...............
16 Elisa Sanmann 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf 
725   Kalle Cool 6 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Kadenzzo / Vivaldi / B: Sanmann,Eckhard  / Z: Schmid-Stahmann,Claudia  
...............
17 Emma Paulina Schreuder 
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
1321   Kira 
S / F / 1999  
...............
18 Merit Kakerow 
GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels 
774   Liberty 207 
W / DR / F / 1995 / Lord / Nightfire / B: Steinkamp,Merle  / Z: Nissen,Natalie  
...............
19 Finn Reinke 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
835   Marvin 67 
W / NF / B / 2000 / Merlin / Valentino / B: Reinke,Finn  / Z: Seligmann,Monika  
...............
20 Julia Marie Baacke 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 
989   Rosa Lee 6 
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Benneton Boy / Mac Geyver / B: Baacke,Romy  / Z: Baacke,Romy  
...............
21 Michelle Beitz 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
1030   Simply the Best HWK 
W / APbR / B / 2011 / Seven seas of love / Herold / B: Beitz,Michelle  / Z: ZG Heisig u.Wendt,  
...............
22 Laura Lilienthal 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
1050   Springdelight 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Bernstein / B: K÷lln,Iris  / Z: K÷lln,Iris  
...............
23 Vanity Laubinger 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
918   Poona 5 
S / Wel.C / F / 1998 / Campari / Synod Matthew / B: Laubinger,Vanity  / Z: Lamp,Simone  
...............