Landmarkt, Rendsburg Aufgabe RE1

36 Dressurreiter-WB

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Wolfgang Philipp
Jenny Gonell
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
1224   Gismo 
W / Dartmoorpo / schwa / 1995  
...............
2 Emily Kanditt 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
694   Hennessy 108 
W / Wel.A / RSchi / 2004 / Springbourne Herian / Rhosaur Rascal / B: Suchalla-Hennig,Nicol   
...............
3 Lana Holzmann 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
1210   Tambour 
W / FUCHS / 2003 / B: Karl-Heinrich Wendell   
...............
4 Marleen Fieroh 
GER / RV Neumünster e.V. 
1214   Whitney 
S / SCHI / 1995 / B: Fieroh, Candy   
...............
5 Stella Schulz 
GER / RFV Schwabe e.V 
1196   Juli 
S / 2008  
...............
6 Lone Hansen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
1200   Molly 43 
S / B / 2000  
...............
7 Fynja Becker 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
1203   Park´s Poesie 
S / NF / FUCHS / 2003 / Park¦s Taron / B: Von Alw÷rn Swantje   
...............
8 Lena Schmidt 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
1205   Polka 46 
S / NF / B / 2010 / Morning Risto / Anydale Martien / B: Prang,Swantje  / Z: Alwoern,Swantje von  
...............
9 Finja Catharina Behling 
GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V. 
367   Chicco 360 
W / Pony o.R / F / 2000 / B: Behling,Sylvia   
...............
10 Lara Kröbel 
GER / RV Feldscheide e.V 
1226   Adriano 
W / Schim / 2008  
...............
11 Mia Dehn 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. 
1292   Darius 561 
W / DR / F / 2011 / Top Dubidu / Bellini / B: Dehn, Nina  / Z: Guhde, Matthias  
...............
12 Fabienne Marquardt 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV 
1252   Dream Lady 22 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Cappuccino / Dijon S / B: Robinson, Caroline  / Z: Robinson, Caroline  
...............
13 Sarah-Michelle Joswig 
GER / RV Feldscheide e.V 
1193   Flipsy 03 
W / 2005  
...............
14 Amelie Schmidt 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
1195   Geraldine 184 
S / DR / SCHWB / 2005 / Holsteins Harlekin / Brooklands Moonwalker / B: Jacobsen,Ruth  / Z: Hopf-Jensen Dr.,Silke  
...............
15 Helen Nielsen 
PSV Breklingfeld 
1239   Heideparks Rebell 
W / DR / SCHI / 1998 / Heideparks Roeland / Lord / B: Riebow,Kathrin  / Z: Albrecht,Hans Hermann  
...............
16 Karla Elisabeth Maaßen 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
716   Jack'n Black 
W / Pony o.R / R / 2005 / B: Maa¯en,Christian   
...............
17 Joy Burmeister 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
1322   Sunny 
S / Schim / 2009  
...............
18 Victoria Tronnier 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV 
1061   Steendieks Cream of Glory 
H / DR / BEyCr / 2009 / FS Chambertin / The Braes My Mobility / B: Tronnier,Victoria  / Z: B÷ge,Peter  
...............
19 Hanna Isermann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
1146   Welsikon 
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Weltmeyer / Wenzel I / B: Isermann,Lena  / Z: Frahm,Wilfried  
...............
20 Paulina Nolting 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
066   Augustenhofs Antares 
W / KlDRpf / F / 2007 / Almoretto / Unbekannt / B: Prang,Stefan  / Z: Wendell,Karl-Heinrich  
...............
21 Finja Weggemann 
GER / Dummy-Verein (NICHT anfassen!) 
1318   Camilla 
S / Braun / 2005  
...............
22 Lea Sophie Pohlmann 
RG Augustenhof e.V 
1235   Carlson 
W / dunke / 2008  
...............
23 Karina Steffens 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
1273   Einfach Zoe 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / B: Steffens, Karina  / Z: Storm, Heinrich  
...............
24 Lea Carstensen 
Schubyer RV 
1312   Gitana 
S / F / 2008  
...............
26 Larissa Alinmis 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
734   La Dolce Vita 12 
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2005 / B: Ringsleben,Katharina   
...............
27 Laura Benesch 
RG Augustenhof e.V 
1276   Lamour 93 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Landos / Landgraf I / B: Struck,Hans-Jakob  / Z: Struck,Jakob  
...............
28 Nicole Zimmermann 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
789   Little Lion 29 
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2008 / B: Zimmermann,Andreas   
...............
29 Sophie Kessel 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
831   Mahony 2 
W / DR / R / 2002 / St. Annens Monsieur N / Nightfire / B: Kessel,Sophie  / Z: Ohlsen,Werner  
...............
30 Maja Aßler 
GER / RV Natürlich mit Pferden Mielberg e 
1216   Mira 
S / Rheinlõnde / dunke / 2006 / Rascalino  
...............
31 Gyde Assel 
GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. 
865   Navares 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Newton / Sir Dancer xx / B: Assel,Jutta  / Z: Andresen,Dieter  
...............
32 Alica Pöppel 
 
1207   Rick 
W / F  
...............
33 Kendra Bednarski 
GER / TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten 
1221   Samurai 
W / Deutsches / Braun / 2010 / Sensation  
...............