Aufgabe E7 zu Zweit geritten

02 Dressur-WB

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Paul Hake
Sigrid Mann
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Paula Liane Knops 
GER /  
074   Clayton Flair 
H / Dt.Pf / RSchi / 2006 / Castello / Gonzo I / B: Gosch,Luisa  / Z: Schmidt-Sentek,Heiko  
...............
2 Simone Müllegger 
GER / RRV Nordseebad Büsum 
379   Donna 788 
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Don Henrico / Wolkenstein II / B: M³llegger,Simone  / Z: Single,Erich  
...............
3 Karina Steffens 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
142   Einfach Zoe 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Calypso I / B: Steffens,Karina  / Z: Storm,Heinrich  
...............
4 Lydia Kühl 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Brekendorf eV 
150   First Bohemian 
H / Hann / R / 2009 / First Dance / Dacaprio / B: K³hl,Lydia  / Z: Geffken,Juergen  
...............
5 Klara Sophie Labandowsky 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
371   Hedda Deluxe d'Foehr 
S / Holsteiner / Schim / 2011 / B: Ann-Marie Buchholz   
...............
6 Kristin Hansen 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
354   Lexus 
W / SCHI / 2004  
...............
7 Madlen Hell 
GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V. 
237   Luna 1871 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Windsor N / Chromat / B: Hell,Madlen  / Z: ZG Kahlke,Johannes u.Nis  
...............
8 Jana Werl 
GER / RV Fahrenstedt-Böklund e.V. 
258   Orlando 283 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Ovaro / White Star / B: Werl,Jana  / Z: Matthiesen,Janina  
...............
9 Inken Strahlendorf 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
263   Pomme d'amour 3 
S / Trak. / RSche / 2009 / Camaro / Kiebitz / B: Strahlendorf,Inken  / Z: Christiansen,Renate  
...............
10 Verena Harders 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
376   Ufa I 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Askari / Lansing / B: Harders,Verena  / Z: Dethlefs,Max  
...............
11 Rixa Harbeck 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt 
344   Alpha 
S / 2008 / B: Bl÷cker-Harbeck,Kathrin   
...............
12 Lille Boock 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
350   Dark Fire 5 
W / DR / R / 2008 / Proud Doug / Oosteind's Rocco / B: Stall Pegasus/Dieter u.Anja Boock,  / Z: ZG Hadenfeld,  
...............
13 Kim Sophie Klinck 
GER /  
353   Holsteins Wellenbrecher 
W / DR / SCHWB / 2008 / Holsteins Wellness / Nantario / B: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,  / Z: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,  
...............
14 Karla Elisabeth Maaßen 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
203   Jack'n Black 
W / Pony o.R / R / B: Maa¯en,Christian   
...............
15 Carina Röbsch 
GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V. 
355   Linus 
W / F / 2005  
...............
16 Verena Kosgalwies 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
369   Mira 
S / Dunke / 2010 / B: R. Schramm   
...............
17 Nele Böhnert 
GER / RV Selk e.V 
251   Mylord 161 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2003 / B: B÷hnert,Gesa   
...............
18 Jette Pheline Klemp 
RG Augustenhof e.V 
357   Park's Intarsia 
S / New Forest / FALBE / 2002 / Park's Taron / B: Stefan Prang   
...............
19 Hannah Weis 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
361   Pitu 45 
W / DR / DF / 2007 / Pieter Pan (Buschhof) / Ernesto / B: Lorenzen,Petra  / Z: Scharf,Heiko  
...............
20 Mia Karina Brockmann 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
363   Rose 
S / SCHWA / 2007  
...............
21 Lucy Westphal 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
366   Uschanbee 
S / -n.gefunde / FUCHS / 2003 / Canpaki / B: Nicole Westphal   
...............
22 Lara Kröbel 
GER / RV Feldscheide e.V 
373   Adriano 
W / SCHIM / 2008  
...............
23 Karlene Rennekamp 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf 
346   Askan 
W / 2003  
...............
24 Charlotte Adamczyk 
GER /  
345   Alvari Noa 
W / Hafl. / FHLH / 2008 / B: Kottysch, Christine  / Z: Buckpesch, Rainer  
...............
25 Antonia Bichel 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf 
347   Bjirmen's Jochem 
W / Welpb / B / 2011 / Good Looking / Orchard Red Prince / B: Christiansen,Michael  / Z: Jukema,J.S.  
...............
26 Emily Hope Skopnik 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt 
370   Lagsi 
W / Island / Braun / 1996 / B: Magret Skopnik   
...............
27 Fynja Becker 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
358   Park's Poesie 
S / F / 2003 / B: Prang,S.   
...............
28 Janine Eckermann 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt 
359   Paulchen 
W / F / 2010  
...............
29 Kim Lorenzen 
GER / RV Gestüt Dreikronen e.V. 
365   Tommy 
W / FUCH / 2000 / B: Lorenzen,Kim   
...............