12 Stilspringprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Sigrid Mann
Paul Hake
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Marco Leuschner 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 
060   Carla 140 
S / Old / R / 2006 / Carlos DZ / Lady's King / B: Baalen,Antonia  / Z: Schwabe,Hartmut  
...............
2 Sina Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
217   Lamborghini 100 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lavall I / Alcatraz / B: Behrend,Marita  / Z: Drathen,Hermann  
...............
3 Janet Maas 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. 
250   My Chance 
W / SWB / F / 1996 / Michellino / Lancier / B: Maas,Janet  / Z: Bottelet,Jane  
...............
4 Antonia-Katharina Krohn 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
267   Quadrino R 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quadrigo / Ariadus / B: Krohn,Sabine  / Z: Reimer,Volker  
...............
5 Vivien Andresen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
273   Quintinus 5 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quinar / Corrado I / B: Andresen,Harald  / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann  
...............
6 Sabrina Sindram 
GER / RG Bergenhusen e.V. 
276   Quite Souvenier 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quite Easy I / Stakkato / B: Sindram,Sabrina  / Z: Schulz,Rainer  
...............
7 Farina Eichhorn 
GER / RG St.Hubertus Raisdorf 
292   Rosella 39 
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Lancer II / Silbersee / B: Hermann,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Hermann,Hans-Heinrich  
...............
8 Christin Dahlmann 
GER / Koseler RV e.V. 
014   Amaretto Rosso 
W / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Aljano / Sandro / B: Hof Dahlmann GbR,  / Z: Hof Dahlmann GbR,  
...............
9 Ayla Prigge 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühle 
017   Amsterdam 25 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini I / Romino / B: K³hl,Miriam  / Z: K³hl,Miriam  
...............
10 Nele Henschke 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
022   Apacho 6 
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Gloster / B: Labjuhn,Stefan  / Z: Froehlich,Udo  
...............
11 Venja-Lynn Assel 
GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. 
028   Bärin 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Crawford / Redfort / B: Assel,Jutta  / Z: Behr,Philipp  
...............
12 Katharina Berr 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
390   Blücher 7 
H / AHblt / B / 2007 / Barsoi / Paramount / B: Berr,Ernst-Albert  / Z: Berr,Ernst-Albert  
...............
13 Hellen Josephine Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
056   Cappuccino 181 
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Contender / Corrado I / B: Hagge,Peer  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............
14 David Schmidt 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühle 
059   Captain O`Connor 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Connor / Lorentin I / B: Schmidt,David  / Z: Bromberg,Wolfgang  
...............
15 Imke Frantz 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
070   Charan 7 
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Chalan / Capitol I / B: Frantz,Imke  / Z: Rieper,Rudolf  
...............
16 Luisa Gosch 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
074   Clayton Flair 
H / Dt.Pf / RSchi / 2006 / Castello / Gonzo I / B: Gosch,Luisa  / Z: Schmidt-Sentek,Heiko  
...............
17 Marina Harder 
GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels 
108   Daria 105 
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Mytens xx / B: Baltruweit,Klara  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim  
...............
18 Marco Leuschner 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 
102   Cute Amy 
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Casero / Romino / B: Bernhart,Klaus  / Z: Zenke,Hubert  
...............
19 Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
013   Alysha 13 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calato / Lord / B: Lehmann,Silke  / Z: Sievers,Hans-Joachim  
...............