Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Wilhelm Schemmink
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lena Keppelhoff 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
082   Bon Garcon D 
W / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Bernay / Christ 
...............
2 Joana Buchmann 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
084   Bright Diamond 4 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Lamoureux II 
...............
3 Ella Thielkes 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
664   Connchico 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Connection / Sion 
...............
4 Lukas Thiemann 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
388   Fidersøn 
W / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Fiderbach / Sunny-Boy 
...............
5 Britta Tepasse 
GER / ZRFV Loikum e.V. 
416   Günthers Magics Moments 
W / Old / B / 2013 / Gavi / Poseidon 
...............
6 Laura Grave 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V. 
005   About You 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Arpeggio / Christiano 
...............
7 Nadine Fox 
GER / RFV Reken e.V. 
078   Binyama 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balous Diamond / Friedenstraum 
...............
8 Linn Klümper 
RV Velen e.V. 
676   Candyman 145 
W / Westf / SCHWB / 2011 / Contelido / Prominenz 
...............
9 Kathrin Schlüter 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
140   Carino 626 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Cascavelle 
...............
10 Isabell Roelfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
147   Carlotta 283 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Camax L / K2 
...............
11 Alica Nienhaus 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
172   Castellana 8 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Castellano / Timolino xx 
...............
12 Jenna-Sophie Boll 
GER / RV Vreden e.V. 
181   Cayenne 207 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Polydor 
...............
13 Jenny Nischik 
GER / ReitSF Gut Aap 
250   Colinda S 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Sam R / Boreas 
...............
14 Laura Gimken 
GER / ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e 
264   Condor 559 
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Star Regent xx 
...............
15 Marie Kaß 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
314   Cristalla 5 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Cristallo II / Landadel 
...............
16 Hanna Schultewolter 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
316   Crossfire FS 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Christoph Columbus / Grannus 
...............
17 Charlotte Rölfing 
Gestüt Forellenhof 
332   Diamond Blue 5 
W / DR / Schi / 2007 / Durello / Nightfever 
...............
18 Leonie Hayk 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
384   Feelino 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Fürst Belissaro / Comte 
...............
19 Ellen Ludewig 
GER / RFV Reken e.V. 
406   Gargamel 8 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Gepsom / Le Co Q As 
...............
20 Christina Göritz 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
465   Laica Levistina 
S / B / 2006  
...............
21 Merle Großbodt 
GER / ZRFV Dingden 
481   Lilly Lou 2 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Julio Mariner xx 
...............
22 Martina Höing 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
488   London from Tomason 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Lissabon / Remarque 
...............
23 Vivien Benölken 
GER / Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e. 
537   Palina 39 
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Potential / Ehrenwort 
...............
24 Britta Göritz 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
543   Piadina 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Pontifex / Lados 
...............
25 Mandy Gehling 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
569   Quintera 52 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Quipeggio / Phoenix 
...............
26 Fiona Hayk 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
575   Rien ne va plus 32 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccio / Diamo 
...............
27 Thomas Schwering 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V. 
605   Sir Käthe 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Sunset Boulevard xx 
...............
28 Sina Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
628   Travenort's Novalis 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Nekton / Lavall II 
...............
29 Sandra de Jong 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
643   Viva del Sol 2 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Ukato / Voltaire 
...............
30 Lena Keppelhoff 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
373   Erna Cornelia Pink 
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Cachet L / Rubiquil 
...............
31 Joana Buchmann 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
176   Catarah 
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Cappo / Con Capitol 
...............
32 Lukas Thiemann 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
476   Lemon Tree 48 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Larome 
...............
34 Frederike Schmitz 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
207   Charmeur 407 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Calido I / Carolus I 
...............
35 Carla Wantia 
GER / RV Vreden e.V. 
351   Donna 820 
S / DR / B / 2007 / Durello / Nantano 
...............
36 Emma Sophie Schmelz 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. 
410   Gino Brown N 
H / DR / B / 2007 / Nebo General Pride / Sambesi 
...............
37 Heike Bollen 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
506   Magic's Lady v.d. Janshoeve 
S / Hafl. / F / 2009 / Master / Magic van de Bosrand 
...............
38 Meret Steinzen 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
508   Marty Mc Fly 
W / DR / F / 2012 / Mc Fly High D / FS Pavarotti 
...............
39 Nina Schaten 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
538   Pascalina S.W. 
S / DR / F / 2013 / Principal Boy / Bolero 
...............
40 Viviane Matenar 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
555   Püppi 218 
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2011  
...............
41 Ella Rosing 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
581   Romee 7 
S / NF / Schi / 2005 / Carlo / Brandy XIII 
...............
42 Ella Thielkes 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
663   Leo 638 
W / Pony o.R / F / 2013  
...............
43 Britta Tepasse 
GER / ZRFV Loikum e.V. 
625   Toni Lumumba 
H / DR / 2015 / Totilas / Welt Hit II 
...............