Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Wilhelm Schemmink
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
030   Anyway 61 
H / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tygo / Burggraaf 
...............
2 Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
105   California O 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Rocket Star 
...............
3 Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
627   Toulouse RTG 
S / SWB / Db / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Quidam de Revel 
...............
4 Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
637   Valrocco 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Van Helsing / Grannox 
...............
5 George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
001   A Colourful Life SB 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Aragorn / Christiano 
...............
6 Tanja Kreimer 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
120   Canny Rose 
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Chequille / Weinberg 
...............
7 Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
657   Captain Kirk 22 
W / Westf / SCHI / 2013 / Cornado II / Landor S 
...............
8 Linda Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
168   Casper 380 
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Calido I 
...............
9 Maria-Sophie Döricht 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen 
335   Diapolo B 
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Pik Labionics 
...............
10 Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
592   Santho Ville 
S / OS / Db / 2011 / Santhago / Chacco-Blue 
...............
11 Victoria Frieler 
GER / RV Vreden e.V. 
017   Alienor de Menardiere 
S / SF / B / 2010 / Qredo de Paulstra / Verdi 
...............
12 Hendrik Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
021   Alyzee 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Landsieger I 
...............
13 Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
113   Camelot TN 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Carrico / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows 
...............
14 Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
153   Carry Me 13 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Captain Morgan / Landor S 
...............
15 Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
210   Chaya 18 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Canstakko / Larimar 
...............
16 Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
059   Barrichello 15 
W / KWPN / R / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Hold Up Premier 
...............
17 Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
118   Candlelight O 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Rocket Star 
...............
18 Carolin Zell 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947 
293   Cornetta of Victory 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Sandro Boy 
...............
19 Katharina Niehues 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen 
296   Cortina 206 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Gralshüter 
...............
20 Hanna Elin Ottersky 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
485   Live Oak 
H / OS / B / 2013 / L'Aveu / Quintero 
...............
21 Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
301   Cosmos 84 
H / Old / Schi / 2014 / Coronas / Lamerto H 
...............
22 Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
431   Ignacio HV 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek  
...............
23 Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
600   Scott 45 
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Stakko / Quito de Baussy 
...............
24 George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
218   Chin Pleasure 
H / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Chin Quin / For Pleasure 
...............
25 Tanja Kreimer 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
356   Drive me crazy 3 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Silbersee 
...............
26 Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
660   Coralie 41 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Canto 
...............
27 Linda Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
245   Co Cristall 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cristallo / Couleur-Rubin 
...............
28 Maria-Sophie Döricht 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen 
567   Quincy 220 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Fire / Corofino I 
...............
29 Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
615   Spiderman 14 
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Spiderman / Liberty Life 
...............
30 Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
589   Sammy Joe 71 
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Sir Oldenburg / Freestyle 
...............
31 Sarah Werning 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
383   Faliano 
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Fidertanz / Faschingsprinz 
...............
32 Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
259   Coming Love O 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Comme il faut / Kroongraaf 
...............