Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Paul Holtgräve
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
600   Scott 45 
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Stakko / Quito de Baussy 
...............
2 Frank Brücker 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen 
633   Unlimited 30 
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Ultimo / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl 
...............
3 Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
124   Cape Canaveral 7 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Contendro I 
...............
4 Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
657   Captain Kirk 22 
W / Westf / SCHI / 2013 / Cornado II / Landor S 
...............
5 Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
487   Lockstedter ESC 
H / Old / Db / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus 
...............
6 Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
330   Diabalou 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Diarado / Balou du Rouet 
...............
7 George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
040   Avatar 25 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Pit I 
...............
8 Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
173   Castodello 
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Contender 
...............
9 Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
243   Cloud 47 
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Araconit 
...............
10 Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
256   Come and feel O 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Lenardo 
...............
11 Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
353   Doo-Wop 
W / SWB / Schi / 2013 / Camaro M / Hip Hop 
...............
12 Yann Chartier 
FRA / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
387   Fibonacca 
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2010 / For Ever Jump / unbekannt 
...............
13 Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
188   Celentano K 
W / OS / F / 2013 / Cador / Lapis Lazuli 
...............
14 Emily Lochthowe 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V. 
554   Proximo 2 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Prominenz / Tänzer 
...............
15 Johann Sparenberg 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
632   United 54 
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Up to date / Lancer II 
...............
16 Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
009   Adventure 53 
W / OS / F / 2009 / Armitage / For Pleasure 
...............
17 Sol Hove 
NOR / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
011   Afina 8 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Accellerator / For Pleasure 
...............
18 Maria-Sophie Döricht 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen 
013   Akadia BT 
S / Westf / R / 2005 / Aurelio / Pilot 
...............
19 Johanna Dörner 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
083   Borneo Jack Sparrow 
W / ISH / F / 2006 / Beach Ball / N-Aldato 
...............
20 Andrea Hoppe 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
371   Enessa 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Phin Phin 
...............
21 Tonya Knüsting 
CAN / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
088   Burner 3 
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Carlando I 
...............
22 Friederike Dörner Dr. 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
208   Chasja 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Ol Metta / Concorde 
...............
23 Laura Emming 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
148   Carlton 14 
W / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Colbert GTI / Pit I 
...............
24 Georgia Founta 
GRE / LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
182   Cayles 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Lord Inci Pit 
...............
25 Alexander Kernebeck 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
200   Chanel des Aucels 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Cosinhus / Baldini II 
...............
26 Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
241   Clintana 4 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Clinton / Calando I 
...............
27 Frank Brücker 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen 
187   Cedric 90 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cordino 
...............
28 Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
321   Cyndy 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Catoki / Clearway 
...............
29 Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
073   Bertold 3 
W / DSP / RkaSc / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Brandenburger 
...............
30 Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
659   Cilius R 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Cristallo 
...............
31 Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
531   Newcastle 
W / BWP / F / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly  
...............
32 Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
050   Baju 8 
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I 
...............
33 Andre Schäfer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V. 
266   Conelly 5 
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Cachas / Hornet Rose 
...............
34 Eva Gericks 
GER / RV Vreden e.V. 
282   Cordelia GD 
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Luxus G.D. / Lord Pezi 
...............
35 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
678   Emil 153 
W / Westf / DB / 2014 / Ehrentanz I / Landadel 
...............
36 Sarah Koppelman 
NED / Niederlande 
655   Gilenia 
W  
...............
37 Arne Bergendahl 
GER / ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg. 
504   Luthien 3 
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / La Calido / Templer GL xx 
...............
38 Lina Beckers 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V. 
546   Pippilotta 32 
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Pontifex / Lados 
...............
39 Jonatahn Gordon 
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
680   Qualitex 
W / Hann / SCHI / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Landor S 
...............
40 Nadja Hunzelar 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
571   Quixx 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Quintender / Caletto I 
...............
41 Miriam Zell 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947 
608   Sissy 443 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Voltaire 
...............
42 Manuela Limbach 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
324   Dactari K 
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Lapis Lazuli 
...............
43 George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
673   Live on Air 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Light On / Lenardo 
...............
44 Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
615   Spiderman 14 
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Spiderman / Liberty Life 
...............
45 Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
429   HS Moncler 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows 
...............
46 Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
261   Community O 
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Comme il faut / Kroongraaf 
...............
47 Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
427   High Five M-E 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Bubalu VDL / C-Indoctro 
...............
48 Yann Chartier 
FRA / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
551   Pluto 75 
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Achill-Libero H 
...............
49 Frank Brücker 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen 
328   Delgaro AS 
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Diar Noir / Polydor 
...............
50 Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
556   Qualibana B 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Ludwig von Bayern 
...............
52 Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V. 
660   Coralie 41 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Canto 
...............
53 Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
239   Cliff 76 
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Cador / Primero 
...............