Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Dammer
Klaus Kunze
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 09:45:00 Pita Schmid 
GER / SV Langenstriegis GW e. V. 
517   Sietlands Catrina 
S / DR / F / 2013 / Greylight / Comte  / B: Schmid,Pita  / Z: Slonka,Annette
...............
2   Antje Schöniger 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
311   Haya 22 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Lehnbach  / B: Schöniger,Gunter  / Z: Gränz,Anke
...............
3   Sarah Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Euba e. V. 
417   Luzie M 
S / DSP / R / 2015 / Lahnstein / Landor S  / B: Morgenstern,Frank  / Z: Morgenstern,Frank
...............
4   Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V. 
083   Carli 17 
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cassoulet / Pesus xx  / B: Gestüt Am Wilisch,  / Z: Gestüt Am Wilisch,
...............
5   Hardy Heckel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
380   Lesley 80 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Casiro I / Monte Bellini  / B: Heckel,Henry  / Z: Heckel,Henry
...............
6   Luzi Niederstraßer 
GER / RSV Neuseenland e.V. 
104   Castro 60 
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Ciaco's Son S / Nerv  / B: Landgraf,Marco  / Z: Landgraf,Marco
...............
7   Nicole Göpfert 
GER / RFV Am Park Neukirchen e. V. 
117   Cellestiano 4 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Chancenreich / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Gottwald,Rene  / Z: Harren,Alfons
...............
8   Lucas Finotto 
GER / RFV Moritzburg e. V. 
414   Lucky Man 9 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Last Man Standing / Stallone Quainton  / B: Knecht,Frank  / Z: Weiland,Carl
...............
9   Sarah Kaim 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
148   Chico 988 
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cassoulet / Colestus  / B: Kaim,Sarah  / Z: Huth,Gert
...............
10   Robert Vetter 
GER / Reitstall Wölpern e. V. 
190   Con Quinar RB 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quinar / Corrado I  / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking,  / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
...............
11   Frizzi Arnold 
GER / Gut Göthewitz RSPV e.V. 
220   Cri du Coeur 3 
H / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / N.N. / N.N.  / B: Arnold,Frizzi  / Z: Telligmann,Dietmar
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
12 09:50:00 Johanna Glotz 
GER / RFV Glauchau-West e. V. 
231   Daghestani 
H / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Levistan  / B: Knorr,Bernd-Ulrich  / Z: Knorr,Bernd-Ulrich
...............
13   Torsten Gaitzsch 
GER / RFV Bobersen e. V. 
236   Dario M 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Duke of Hearts xx / Loutano  / B: Morgenstern,Frank  / Z: Morgenstern,Frank
...............
14   Torsten Teichert 
GER / RFV Dubrauer Höhen e.V. 
261   Ella 157 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Chaman / Larimar  / B: Arfsten,Hark  / Z: Arfsten,Hark
...............
15   Antje Schöniger 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
208   Cora 669 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Stargold / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Wetzel,Sandra  / Z: Clauß,Heiko
...............
16   Sarah Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Euba e. V. 
374   Lennox M 3 
W / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Donauklang / Louidor  / B: Morgenstern,Frank  / Z: Morgenstern,Frank
...............
17   Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V. 
315   Hello Hermes 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Hermes de Lux / Calido I  / B: Semprich,Michael  / Z: Semprich,Michael
...............
18   Hardy Heckel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
209   Cora 676 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cador / Caretano Z  / B: Heckel,Hardy  / Z: Heckel,Hardy
...............
19   Josephine Braune 
GER / RFV Röhrsdorf e. V. 
288   Ghiacinta K 
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2015 / Come close / Aspirant  / B: Kessler,Johannes  / Z: Kessler,Johannes
...............
20   Michelle Buschmann 
GER / RFV Thallwitz e. V. 
346   Kati 70 
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Dramatiker / Elimcal xx  / B: Brune,Katja  / Z: Brune,Katja
...............
21   Ferdinand Friedl 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
381   Leszno 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Dornado  / B: Friedl,Silke  / Z: Auerswald,Gerd
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
22 09:55:00 Sophie Tröger 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V. 
382   Levico A 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lyjanero / Stalypso  / B: Tröger,Sophie  / Z: Albrecht,Bernhard
...............
23   Nicole Claußnitzer 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
399   Lolita 254 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Lordanos  / B: Heckel,Hardy  / Z: Heckel,Hardy
...............
24   Susann Reißland 
GER / RFV Seifersdorf e. V. 
521   Smart Black Spirit 
W / Old / R / 2013 / Spaceball / Latimer  / B: Oesterreich,Marina  / Z: Rüschendorf,Heinrich
...............
25   Doreen Weber 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
540   Verdinand S 
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Carrico  / B: Weber,Doreen  / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,
...............
26   Luzi Niederstraßer 
GER / RSV Neuseenland e.V. 
313   Heaven 55 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / L'Ami / Point  / B: Landgraf,Marco  / Z: Landgraf,Marco
...............
27   Nicole Göpfert 
GER / RFV Am Park Neukirchen e. V. 
203   Cookie 104 
S / DSP / Df / 2014 / Clueso / Guido  / B: Göpfert,Nicole  / Z: Jahn,Thomas
...............
28   Antje Schöniger 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
530   Sunrise 187 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Firth of Lorne / Sandro Boy  / B: Langhammer,Hans-Peter  / Z: Langhammer,Petra
...............
29   Sarah Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Euba e. V. 
456   Pepe M 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Palmares / Landor S  / B: Morgenstern,Frank  / Z: Morgenstern,Frank
...............
30   Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V. 
179   Cola Light 4 
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cachassini / Landor S  / B: Bemmann,Bettina  / Z: Ziegeler,Dr.med.vet. K.
...............
31   Hardy Heckel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
167   Clayre 
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Stargold / Colestus  / B: Heckel,Henry  / Z: Heckel,Henry
...............