Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*, Tein. RLP 0-500

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Dammer
Klaus Kunze
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Kevin Tippelt 
GER / RSG Luckowehna e. V. 
548   Waterloo 227 
H / DSP / B / 2004 / Werenfels / Grapaldi  / B: Krüger,Bernd  / Z: Krüger,Bernd
...............
2 Mandy Bachmann 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V. 
560   Zierde 9 
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Dornado / Vanvitelli xx  / B: Bachmann,Mandy  / Z: Heckel,Henry
...............
3 Alfons Mittasch 
GER / RFV Baschütz e. V. 
054   Burlington 20 
H / DSP / B / 2010 / Balou's Erbe / Liberator  / B: Richter,Christian  / Z: Richter,Christian
...............
4 Linnee Sophie Bohlinger 
GER / RFV Röhrsdorf e. V. 
024   Annemie 3 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Criffindor / Baloubino B  / B: Bohlinger,Linnee Sophie  / Z: Lippitsch,Steffen
...............
5 Josephine Braune 
GER / RFV Röhrsdorf e. V. 
131   Charlott D 
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Cassilano / Chepetto  / B: Geißler,Mike  / Z: Dammann,Hans-Heinrich
...............
6 Jil-Alexandra Wingenroth 
GER / RV Sielow e.V. 
146   Chica de la Luna 28 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2011 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg  / B: Wingenroth,Jil-Alexandra  / Z: ZG Wingenroth-Rochel u. Rochel,
...............
7 Johanna Glotz 
GER / RFV Glauchau-West e. V. 
200   Contaeus 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contenaro / Antaeus  / B: Glotz,Mirko  / Z: Graichen,Raik
...............
8 Rene Sittner 
GER / Neukirchener PSC e. V. 
271   Ferrari 124 
S / DSP / Df / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Heraldik xx  / B: Sittner,Rene  / Z: Sittner,Rene
...............
9 Milena Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
297   Grace 446 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Glenn Alme / Saccor  / B: Rabes,Lutz  / Z: Rabes,Lutz
...............
10 Matthias Täschner 
GER / RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V. 
126   Champino 5 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Champion For Pleasure / L'Ami  / B: Täschner,Matthias  / Z: Wunsch-Müller,Heidrun
...............
11 Lea Seehuber 
GER / Reitanlage Großerkmannsdorf e.V. 
335   Jessica 326 
S / DSP / Schwb / 2007 / Accuse / Pittsburg  / B: Möritz,Corinna  / Z: Schulze,Jens
...............
12 Sybille Fuchs 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V. 
345   Kassja 
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Catalani / Kolibri  / B: ZG Fuchs,Sybille u. Susanne  / Z: ZG Fuchs,Sybille u. Susanne
...............
13 Franziska Wieczorek 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
437   Montelino 27 
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Rubinstern Noir  / B: Boehnke,Sigrun  / Z: Boehnke,Sigrun
...............
14 Nicole Türpe 
GER / RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V. 
452   Paolo 54 
W / Sachs / F / 2000 / Pierot II / Ephor  / B: Türpe,Nicole  / Z: Linke,Thomas
...............
15 Tim Andreas Ludwig 
GER / RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V. 
464   Purple Disco Machine 
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Carrico / Piano II  / B: Munzer,Evelin  / Z: Schulze,Frank
...............
16 Alexander Walther 
GER / RFV Berbisdorf e. V. 
466   Qualintor 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Quality / Classiker  / B: Walther,Alexander  / Z: Ahlers,Kathrin
...............
17 Nicole Hilse 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
487   Raffa-Elisa 
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Standing Ovation / Re Mexico  / B: Hayn,Stefan  / Z: Senftleben,Reinhard
...............
18 Christina Schöniger 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
508   Schoensgreen Continus 
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Contract / Nerv  / B: Schöniger,Gunter  / Z: Schöniger,Gunter
...............
19 Michelle Wagner 
GER / RC Wolkenstein e.V. 
528   Sundance Queen 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casero / Silvano  / B: Schreiter,Sandy  / Z: Shaker,Wally
...............
20 Steffi Bemmann 
GER / RSG Luckowehna e. V. 
531   Sweet Leona 
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Leardo / Domburg  / B: Bemmann,Steffi  / Z: Kurpick,Sigrid
...............
21 Stefanie Kasch 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig e. V. 
537   United 41 
S / DSP / RkaSc / 2003 / Carpalo / Glückskreis  / B: Albrecht,Bernhard  / Z: Albrecht,Bernhard
...............
22 Kevin Tippelt 
GER / RSG Luckowehna e. V. 
250   Domizia 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Acorus / Larry  / B: Krüger,Bernd  / Z: Krüger,Bernd
...............
23 Mandy Bachmann 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V. 
116   Celeborn 3 
W / Meckl. / B / 2003 / Cellestial / Marko  / B: Bachmann,Mandy  / Z: ZG Kröger, Rita u.Claudia,
...............
24 Alfons Mittasch 
GER / RFV Baschütz e. V. 
143   Chesterfield-Blue 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Conte Bellini / Lifestyle  / B: Ackermann,Wilfried  / Z: Plötz,Ulf
...............
25 Michelle Buschmann 
GER / RFV Thallwitz e. V. 
367   Late night 3 
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Cassandro II / Lansing  / B: Knorre,Thomas  / Z: ZG Knorre, Hubert u.Thomas,
...............