Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ludwig Pewestorf
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 08:30:00 Daniela Kehrle 
GER / RV Moosbeuren 
020   Ben 475 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Be Careful / Qantas de L 
...............
2   Lisa Seidel 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried 
084   Classic Look 
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Chaman / Calmaro 
...............
3   Stefan Dudik 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
260   Conoor 
W / SCH / 2015 / Casall / Cassini II 
...............
4   Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
163   Indra 146 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Van Gogh / Cassini I 
...............
5   Ramona Kunze 
GER / RC Langenau 
204   Piro 46 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Perigueux / For Edition I 
...............
6   Raphael Popp 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot 
058   Cellestia 3 
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Araconit 
...............
7   Maria Guter 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
059   Cerpico 
H / DSP / FkaSc / 2015 / Con Chello / Cambridge 
...............
8   Ines Bühler 
GER / RFV Ochsenhausen 
091   Color-Rado 
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cantolar / Federweisser 
...............
9   Christine Widmann 
GER / RC Rißegg 
093   Compagnon 15 
H / Old / B / 2014 / Companiero / Cascavello 
...............
10   Tashina Lanz 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. 
095   Con Beauty 
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Con Spirit / Landclassic 
...............
11   Tobias Hauser 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
117   Dablino S 
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Carnando 
...............
12   Jennifer Wiedemann 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben 
118   Dajara 6 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / C-Indoctro 
...............
13   Mandy Korner 
GER / RC Langenau 
133   Fashion Star 5 
H / SF / Schi / 2015 / Salto Des Nauves / Mr. Blue 
...............
14   Nadine Hildebrand 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid 
166   La Luna Blue 3 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Landstreicher / Dollar Du Murier 
...............
15 08:30:10 Barbara Menig 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
168   La vie est belle 11 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Lockstedter ESC / Straviaty 
...............
16   Anita Welser 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot 
179   Leonit 5 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lorano / Calando Landgraf 
...............
17   Theresa Müller 
GER / FSG Marbach 
188   Lorconos 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Co-Pilot 
...............
18   Miriam Grötzinger 
GER / PST Laichingen 
210   Quantas 27 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Quinto's Chamb / Corrado G 
...............
19   Sandra Hilpold 
GER / RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 
206   Pour Le Coeur H 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Perigueux / Carbid 
...............
20   Benjamin Maier 
GER / RFV Riedlingen 
257   San Valentino 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Stalypso / Adlantus As 
...............
21   Christa Badstuber 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot 
239   Stella 1136 
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Sandokan LGST / Calando Landgraf 
...............
22   Lisa Seidel 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried 
090   Cody 129 
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Codex One / Wildfang 
...............
23   Stefan Dudik 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
203   Petrol 3 
W / BWP / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Jokinal de Bornival 
...............
24   Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
120   Diacontino 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Escudo I 
...............
25   Ramona Kunze 
GER / RC Langenau 
087   Cobayashi 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cor vd Mespel Z / Dominard 
...............
26   Manfred Kalbrecht 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925 
243   Toffy Fee 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Tallmann TN / Quick Star 
...............