Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ludwig Pewestorf
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Nikolai Bendel 
GER / RC Bergatreute 
205   Pius 43 
W / Württ / Db / 2011 / Cujo / Night and Day 
...............
2 Franziska Heine 
GER / RFV Allisreute 
209   Quandolino 3 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quintero / Corrado II 
...............
3 Christoph Jäger 
GER / RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949 
231   Savoyarde di M'lin 
S / CH.Wb / B / 2010 / Ishan / Adonis IX 
...............
4 Sandra Heberle 
GER / PSC Immenstaad 
002   Acalypso 4 
H / OS / B / 2012 / Araconit / Calypso II 
...............
6 Simone Paulus 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot 
036   Calle Cool P 
W / Württ / RSchi / 2012 / Cassito / Landphoenix I 
...............
7 Simon Kehrle 
GER / RV Moosbeuren 
187   Lomby 2 
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Lordanos / Contendro I 
...............
8 Peter Burkhart 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach 
198   Nabalu 2 
W / BWP / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Jokinal de Bornival 
...............
9 Benjamin Maier 
GER / RFV Riedlingen 
258   Nemesis 13 
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Contadoro / Vagabond de la Pomme 
...............
11 Yvonne Huber 
GER / RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen 
007   Annelotte RZ 
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Acord II 
...............
12 Tobias Hertkorn 
GER / RV Reute 
013   Balou L'espoir 
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Galoubet A 
...............
13 Julia Gruber 
GER / RFV Ochsenhausen 
014   Baloua 3 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Fighting Alpha 
...............
14 Daniel Fiderer 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
040   Cantinus 2 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Canoso / Argentinus 
...............
15 Manfred Kalbrecht 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925 
180   Let's get ready 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011  
...............
16 Anita Welser 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot 
042   Cario 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Caresino / Calvani 
...............
17 Fabiola Dom 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
050   Casula Dantifay 
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Count Grannus / Le Primeur 
...............
18 Andrea Gau 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
066   Chastity Claire 
S / Württ / Schi / 2013 / Ciacomo / Acorado I 
...............
19 Michele-Günther Bracciale 
GER / RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 
068   Che Bello B 
W / Württ / R / 2013 / Cassito / Campari M 
...............
20 Karin Beck 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. 
070   Chelsea ASM 
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Ciacomo / Fleetwood 
...............
21 Stephanie König 
GER / RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 
077   Chuccaccino 
W / Württ / BSchi / 2009 / Chucas / Dublin 
...............
22 Maria Guter 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
078   Ciacoma Zera 
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Zyklotron 
...............
23 Margret Jehle 
GER / RV Sulmingen 
089   Coco Mademoiselle 4 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Casall / Cadillac 
...............
24 Harald Missel 
GER / RVgg Biberach 
104   Corlando Taya 
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Cassini II / Landos 
...............
25 Ulrike Branz 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried 
107   Cortina 246 
S / Württ / BwSch / 2013 / Cool Man K / Ramiroff 
...............
26 Yvonne Kling 
GER / Pffrd. Unterroth e.V. 
114   Curly Sue 129 
S / Württ / FkaSc / 2005 / Calido I / unbekannt 
...............
28 Simone Paulus 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot 
111   Covex 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Cadillac 
...............
29 Nikolai Bendel 
GER / RC Bergatreute 
061   Chaihatchi 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Sao Paulo 
...............
30 Franziska Heine 
GER / RFV Allisreute 
069   Check Point Charlie 
S / Württ / Db / 2010 / Corneille / Ricordo di Leny 
...............
31 Christoph Jäger 
GER / RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949 
125   Donna Clara J 
S / Württ / Df / 2010 / Cayton / Daimler 
...............
32 Sandra Heberle 
GER / PSC Immenstaad 
060   Cesnic 
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Cesano II / Gardez 
...............
33 Stefanie Scharpf-Mack 
GER / RSG Dettinger Alb 
035   Call me Jack 
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Clintord I / Casparino 
...............
34 Sabine Winter 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot 
156   Grace 444 
S / Württ / R / 2013 / Graf Rhapsody / Sherlock Holmes 
...............