Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Mario Andreas Struck
Tanja Feisel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
019   Anton 827 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Action-Breaker / Glorial  / B: Schaffner,Jörg  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
2 Hendrik Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
591   Saphira 199 
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sir Calypso / Flammengold  / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,  / Z: Euler,Beate
...............
3 Sandra Philipps 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
250   Dr. Schnaggels 
W / Hess / B / 2005 / Dartagnan / Rheingau  / B: Philipps,Sandra  / Z: Diehl,Peter
...............
4 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
720   Elanda 12 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Vigaro / Zuidpool  / B: Hertkorn,Franz  / Z: Esselink,C.
...............
5 Heiko Schmidt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
480   Massive Attack 3 
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Horion de Libersart / Concorde  / B: Schmidt,Heiko  / Z: ZG Cannert, Frederik u. Dominiek,
...............
6 Jörg Kurbel 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
073   Campino Highness 
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Content de Lui / Lord Z  / B: Axel Abhau Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Abhau,Axel
...............
7 Kathrin Weimer 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V. 
078   Canuck 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Calando I  / B: Weimer,Kathrin  / Z: Schipper,Helmut
...............
8 Nadine Metzler 
GER / RFV Birkenau e.V. 
090   Carthino 4 
H / OS / B / 2009 / Carthago / Cassini II  / B: Metzler,Nadine  / Z: Hügenell,Gerhard
...............
9 Tanja Huthmacher 
GER / RFV Wicker e.V. 
107   Cayenne 226 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Barnaul xx  / B: BG Huthmacher u.Lessel,  / Z: Rohde,Wolfgang
...............
10 Chantal Häußer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
116   Champ 225 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Christ / Araconit  / B: Häußer,Chantal  / Z: Stolze,Roberto
...............
11 Niclas Hofmann 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 
734   Clärchen 37 
S / Hann / F / 2009  
...............
12 Janina Wetzel 
GER / RV Mannheim 
253   Dragunov 
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Cordano Z  / B: Wetzel,Janina  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
13 Frank Hofmann 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
321   Fridolyn 2 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Lancer III  / B: Hofmann, Alfred u.Frank,  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
...............
14 Jacqueline Häußer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
415   Lafina 4 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Landsieger I / Fishermans Friend  / B: Häußer,Jacqueline  / Z: Reisen,Jeanette
...............
15 Nicole Schubert 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
507   One and Only 7 
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Ovidius / Grannus  / B: Schubert,Nicole 
...............
16 Alexandra Kurbel 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
535   Qui Belle B 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Rivellino xx  / B: Berkenheide,Ricarda  / Z: Bölting,Dieter
...............
17 Tara Annabelle Plewa 
GER / RFV Rheinzabern e.V. 
667   Unkas 61 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Urleven Pironniere / Contender  / B: Plewa,Tara Annabelle  / Z: Wichmann,Gert
...............
  kurze Pause zur Vorbereitung   
18 Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
430   Legendary 3 
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Levistano / Kaiserwind  / B: Schaffner,Jörg  / Z: Alt,Dr. Michael
...............
19 Hendrik Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
172   Cuba 20 
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Canturo / Deputy Head xx  / B: Rossau,Jutta  / Z: Schareina,Angelika
...............
20 Sandra Philipps 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
413   La Jolie 60 
S / ZW / B / 2005 / Lucky Luke / Frühlingswind  / B: Schäfer,Susanne  / Z: Lilienthal,Anja
...............
21 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
410   King Windsor 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere  / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,  / Z: Voß,Hermann Otto
...............
22 Heiko Schmidt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
505   No Matter 3 
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / Niveau / Karandasj (Kastor)  / B: Teichmann,Hannah 
...............