Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Mario Andreas Struck
Tanja Feisel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
719   Con Carthago 3 
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Vis Versa ox  / B: Stall Distel GmbH, 
...............
2 Luisa Vogelgesang 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 
144   Co-Pilot 93 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Casiro I / Kolibri  / B: Vogelgesang,Luisa  / Z: Mewes,Ralf
...............
3 Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
351   Gordon of Westoak 
W / Hann GB / Schi / 2013 / Galant de Semilly / Lauro  / B: Brodhecker,Volker  / Z: Westoak Stud,
...............
4 Stefan Eckel 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 
677   Walesco 181 
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Weltmeyer / Don Primero  / B: Röhrig,Jutta  / Z: Röhrig,Jutta
...............
5 Volker Schmitz 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
673   Vrodo 4 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Cristo  / B: Schmitz,Volker  / Z: Schmitz,Volker
...............
6 Leonie Schürmann 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
335   Galou Prie 
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2012 / Goldfever I / Espri  / B: Schürmann,Leonie 
...............
7 Hendrik Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
354   Grenada 51 
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Galant de Semilly / Feenspross xx  / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,  / Z: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,
...............
8 Jennifer Klink 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
381   Icarus 26 
W / Württ / Db / 2013 / Icare D'Olympe AA / Pagathon  / B: Klink,Heike  / Z: Popp,Raphael
...............
9 Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
641   Stakki's Adel 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Stakkatol / Centadel  / B: Schaffner,Jörg  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
10 Julia Giani 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V. 
446   Lihiwai 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leonce / Coronado  / B: Baum,Verena  / Z: ZG Joos,
...............
  kurze Pause zur Vorbereitung   
11 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
161   Connor 69 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Contender  / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Sievers,Tim
...............
12 Christine Laura Kastl 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
722   Cascalou 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Balou du Rouet  / B: Kastl,Christine Laura  / Z: Baum,Holger
...............
13 Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
490   Miss Bodyguard 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Stedinger / Davignon I  / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: Lange,Dorothee
...............
15 Heidi Killian 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
121   Chaspa 3 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Cardenio  / B: Senckenberg,Andreas  / Z: ZG Hodel, Ferdinand u.Sandra,
...............
16 Yvonne Erasmi 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V. 
130   Chupi Be Good 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Calando I  / B: Erasmi,Yvonne  / Z: Schipper,Helmut
...............
17 Andi Sauerwein 
GER / RFV Gundernhausen e.V. 
695   Con Chica S 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I  / B: Sauerwein,Andi  / Z: Schneider,Petra
...............
18 Chantal Häußer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
267   Elmiro 8 
H / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Eldorado de Hus / Grannenstolz  / B: Blaß,Manfred  / Z: Bredlow,Alexander
...............
  kurze Pause zur Vorbereitung   
19 Luisa Vogelgesang 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 
134   Cincinatti 23 
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Lafitte  / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Daebler,Karsten
...............
20 Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
081   Caracas 111 
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Calido I  / B: Brodhecker,Volker  / Z: Lutz,Josef
...............
21 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
364   Heert 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Hors la Loi II  / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Maerman,G.T.
...............