Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Joachim Bremer
Hermann Erver
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
109   Casper 372 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinsmann / Caletto I  / B: Gerlach,Martina  / Z: Howe,Willi
...............
2 Andre Ernst 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
439   Quidditch 34 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Quidam de Revel / FAN Holland (ex Holland)  / B: Alsuwaidi,Rashid  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
...............
3 Markus Tölle 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz 
066   Calibra WS 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Conello / Gloster  / B: Schmidt,Werner  / Z: Schmidt,Werner
...............
4 Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
068   Calimba 19 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Limbus  / B: Vahle,Werner  / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
...............
5 Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
089   Caravita 
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Merschmann,Manfred  / Z: Fr÷lich,Dirk
...............
6 Günter Möhring 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
075   Camaro M 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Camax L / Nouveau Roi xx  / B: M÷hring,G³nter  / Z: M÷hring,G³nter
...............
7 Ursula Frölich 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V. 
038   Balou RS 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Lanero NRW  / B: Schlotmann,Roland  / Z: Schlotmann,Roland
...............
8 Ronja Stork 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
058   Burn out 
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Boritas / Grosso Z  / B: Stork,Martina  / Z: Lippold,Johanna
...............
9 Lisa Stolpmann 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
060   Caballiero 4 
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Cassito / Quintero  / B: Mecke,Richard  / Z: Haalck,Reimer
...............
10 Martin Rasche 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
071   Calina 80 
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Calico / Pikeur Carino  / B: Rasche,Martin  / Z: Rasche,Martin
...............
11 Beate Gante 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
099   Carlson 116 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Federball  / B: Schulte-H÷tte,Heinrich  / Z: Schulte-H÷tte,Heinrich
...............
12 Anja Schulte 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V. 
158   Christin S 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Contini / Florestan I  / B: Schulte,Karl-Josef  / Z: Schulte,Karl-Josef
...............
13 Pia Scheffer 
GER / PSV Dreieich e.V. 
175   Codex Two 2 
W / Old / B / 2009 / Carlucci / Pik Labionics  / B: APS-Warsteiner Sportpf.Akadem.GmbH,  / Z: Wulf,Franz-Josef
...............
14 Alexandrov Pavlik 
BUL / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
190   Condor 589 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / C-Trenton Z / Caresino  / B: Prior,Claudia  / Z: Marquardt,Margot
...............
15 Lisa Maria Titel 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
195   Contessa la Silla 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge  / B: Titel,Lisa Maria  / Z: Deters,Arnd
...............
16 Charlotte Oesterhoff 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
196   Conti O 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Acord I  / B: Oesterhoff,Barbara  / Z: Oesterhoff,Barbara
...............
17 Laura Rochell 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
234   Curt 22 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Phantom  / B: Rochell,Heinrich  / Z: Rochell,Kristina
...............
18 Marcel Schencking 
GER / RV Anröchte u.U.e.V. 
242   Dante 108 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Corrado I  / B: Schencking,Ute  / Z: Reimers,Walter
...............
19 Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
184   Comet 236 
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Contendro I / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Diekmann,Robert  / Z: Diekmann,Robert
...............
20 Andre Ernst 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
008   Aimee 127 
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Armitage / Andiamo  / B: Will,Sandra  / Z: Nillies,Heinz
...............
  pause   
21 Friederike Junker 
GER / ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V. 
265   Eisman 
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Eminem J / Jungh.n.gek.  / B: Dreckmann,Ute  / Z: Rustige-Canstein,Hermann-Josef
...............
22 Sabrina Landgraf 
GER / Reiterstaffel Dortmund-Somborn e.V. 
317   Henry 370 
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Candillo  / B: Landgraf,Sabrina  / Z: Hansen,Christel
...............
23 Martina Junker 
GER / ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V. 
333   Kiss me Kate 13 
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Kulmann / Liberty M  / B: K³¯ner,Miriam  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
...............
24 Manuel Schwarzenberg 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 
338   Lady 2275 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Lasino / Contender  / B: Schõfers,Helmut  / Z: Schõfers,Helmut
...............
25 Giacomo Fleischer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
358   Lennox 370 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Lacordos / Paradiso  / B: Lippich,Rene  / Z: Rose,Ingo
...............
26 Katja Klöckener 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
362   Liberte 37 
H / OS / B / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Corradino  / B: Bintig,Andrea  / Z: Ehmann,Jutta
...............
27 Eva Brakemper 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V. 
381   Lucy T 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Light On / Nordstern (n.gek.)  / B: T÷nnesmann u.T÷nnesmann-Gassei ,  / Z: T÷nnesmann u.T÷nnesmann-Gassei ,
...............
28 Anthea de Sainte Fare 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
394   Nancy del Pierre 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Lord  / B: Sch³tte Dr.,Peter  / Z: Sch³tte Dr.,Peter
...............
29 Iva Eisermann Mgr. 
CZE / RV Lippoldshausen e. V. 
415   Percy 269 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Werther  / B: Eisermann,J÷rg  / Z: Engelke,Fritz
...............
30 Corinna Dieck 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V. 
475   Sansibar 120 
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Swarovski / Weltmeyer  / B: Pipke,Stephanie  / Z: L³bbecke,Marianne
...............
31 Kalin Nedeltchev 
BUL / LRFV Diemelsee e.V. 
522   Vida B 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / El Bundy I  / B: Brandau,Claudia  / Z: Brandau,Claudia
...............
32 Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
287   Fire and Ice J 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Coronino  / B: Junker,Martina, Friederike u.Karl-F  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
...............
33 Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
165   Citimara 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Cassini I  / B: Berensp÷hler,Dieter  / Z: Merschmann,Manfred
...............
34 Markus Tölle 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz 
565   Lina FF 
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Light On / For Pleasure  / B: Feldhaus, Jennifer  / Z: Feldhaus, Friedrich Wilhelm
...............
35 Günter Möhring 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
494   Släter M 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Sly del la Magnifica / Lungau  / B: M÷hring,G³nter u. Rene  / Z: M÷hring,G³nter
...............
36 Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
499   Spice 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Landor S  / B: Simon,Josef  / Z: Simon,Josef
...............
37 Andre Ernst 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
527   Wenja 17 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Light On / Con Capitol  / B: Finke,Johannes  / Z: ZG Sostmann,J÷rg u. Cordula
...............