Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Regina Stenz
C: Dieter Krull
M: Gabriele Liedtke
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 12:00:00 Emilia Schwark 
GER / SAMOSAEA RV f.therapeut.Reiten u. B 
006   Belle 50 
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Beltano / Weltruhm  / Z: Kötter,Jürgen
...............
2 12:07:00 Pia-Katharina Voigtländer 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V. 
023   Dalian S 
W / Old / R / 2013 / De Niro / Lord Liberty  / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
...............
3 12:14:00 Tahani Ibrahim 
GER / TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e 
093   Lokito 
H / Hann / 2011 / Likoto xx / Wolkenstein II  / Z: Knipping,Friedrich
...............
4 12:21:00 Gabriela Lyck-Piehl 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V. 
008   Bentley 114 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Trento B / Cabochon  / Z: ZG Familie van Zandvoort,
...............
5 12:28:00 Nadine Hentschel 
GER / RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V. 
014   Bumblebee 18 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Benetton Dream / Lauries Crusador xx  / Z: Meyer,Karl-Heinz
...............
6 12:35:00 Heike Schmidt-Bosse 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V. 
020   Corentin 2 
W / Hann / Hlb / 2009 / Clintord I / Regazzoni  / Z: Bierstedt,Herwig
...............
7 12:42:00 Martina Zimmer 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 
041   Donovan 131 
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Dankeschön / Avec Coeur  / Z: Droege,Walter P.J
...............
8 12:49:00 Leonore Kloß 
GER / RSG Nassenheide e.V. 
048   DSP Lord Brentanio 
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Benetton Dream / Lord Sinclair I  / Z: Pension Friesenhof, J.A. Kiesler,,
...............
9 12:56:00 Maxime Fliegner 
GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. 
051   Dynamite 22 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Don Index / Rohdiamant  / Z: Anker,Susanne
...............
10 13:03:00 Lara Sens 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Schlalach e.V. 
053   Fabelhaft 37 
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Foundation / Ferman  / Z: Andreas Schumann GbR,
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
11 13:20:00 Julia Heise 
GER / Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen 
083   Hundertwasser 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Hohenzollern / Lauries Crusador xx  / Z: ZG Bockelmann u.Müller,Sandra u.Hei
...............
12 13:27:00 Verena Christin Kummrow 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
140   Skyy 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Santino / Weltmeyer  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
...............
13 13:34:00 Isabelle Sachs 
GER / RFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V. 
141   Sparkley 
W / Westf / 2012 / Sir Heinrich / Ehrentusch  / Z: Blome,Bruno
...............
14 13:41:00 Emilia Schwark 
GER / SAMOSAEA RV f.therapeut.Reiten u. B 
120   Ratzfatz 11 
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Ron William / Coriander  / Z: Kreuschner,Maren
...............
15 13:48:00 Pia-Katharina Voigtländer 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V. 
114   Quater-Moon 
W / DSP / R / 2012 / Quadroneur / Wind Dancer  / Z: ZG Blum,
...............
16 13:55:00 Tahani Ibrahim 
GER / TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e 
151   TI King Lui 
H / DSP / Df / 2012 / Kaiser Karl / Samba Hit I  / Z: Ibrahim,Tahani
...............
17 14:02:00 Lisa Schmid 
GER / RV EICHKAMP BERLIN E.V. 
152   Tudor 10 
W / Trak. / F / 2011 / Iskander / Sixtus  / Z: Gellhaar,Familie
...............