Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl. L (115 cm)

Startliste: 63 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Philipp Gessler
Esther Todt
Kathrin van Wees
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Enna Hartl 
GER / RFV Horb 
086   Ferstlhof's Dollar Dream 
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Dollar D'Or SB / Ludwig von Bayern  / 106OX18 / B: Hartl-Pütz,Kristin  / Z: Donandt,Ute
...............
2 Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute 
020   Capicchioni 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Conmiro / Cartoon  / B: Reinhardt,Johannes  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
3 Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg 
103   Imoogi Hero 
W / SBS / F / 2014 / Exxon Hedonist / Falco van het Roosakker  / 106YO94 / B: Guery,Patricia  / Z: ZG Jerome Guery u.Luc Henry,
...............
4 Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. 
127   Lilith 32 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larcon / Singulord Joter  / 106UC64 / B: Strube,Nicola  / Z: Hell,Ilse
...............
5 Monika Niederländer 
AUT / RV Bohlingen 
133   Nanton van T&L 
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Halifax van het Kluizebos / Jarnac  / 106LT69 / B: Niederlõnder,Monika  / Z: T.u.L. NV,
...............
6 Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 
148   Pepone 57 
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / Calypso II  / B: Schultheiß,Hermann  / Z: Müller,Georg
...............
7 Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen 
166   Sir Shutterfly Sein Sohn H.H 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Landsieger I  / 104VH60 / B: Gutsverwaltung Ringelsbruch,  / Z: Huttrop-Hage,Gerd
...............
9 Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll 
108   Jenulda 2 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Gantos / Concorde  / 106XY64 / B: Schmid,Karl 
...............
10 Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V. 
110   Kannuma 
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Kannan / Karlondo von Kaltweid  / B: Feige,Roland  / Z: Feige,Roland
...............
11 Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V. 
119   Kri Kri 
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Quintano (n.gek.)  / 107BU20 / B: Sipple,Heike  / Z: ABC Gestüt,
...............
12 Claudia Vasall 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern 
182   La Contigo 
W / Württ / SCHI / 2005 / Landor S / Grando  / 104EB30 / B: Moser,Julia  / Z: ZG Wußler, Günther u.Simone,
...............
13 Philipp Schlaich 
GER / PS-Team Bubenhofertal 
126   Lili 14 
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Linton / Polytraum  / 104FT61 / B: Schlaich,Philipp  / Z: ZG Ense-Hilger,
...............
14 Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen 
132   Mori's Casalla 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Caletto I  / 103KY71 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole  / Z: Jürs,Holger
...............
15 Lara-Sophie Strohm 
GER / RFV Schwenningen 
134   Nectarine V.D.Wart 
S / Oe.Wb / F / 2009 / Nec Plus Ultra de Septon   / 104OE97 / B: Strohm,Lara-Sophie 
...............
16 Selina Köhl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
137   New Jersey K 
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Calato  / B: König,Franziska  / Z: König,Rainer
...............
17 Marian Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen 
138   Nilsson 13 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / New Quidam / Colman  / 107BN26 / B: Wasmer,Katrin  / Z: Angliker,Manfred
...............
18 Jochen Pfefferle 
GER / RFV Hohentengen 
141   Oilily de Wiqui 
S / BWP / B / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Tinka's Boy  / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,  / Z: Joris u.Wilfried de Winne,
...............
19 Jana-Katrin Leitolf 
GER / RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf 
005   Asterix 658 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Weinzauber  / B: Leitolf,Dr. Jörg  / Z: Rienhoff,Paul
...............
20 Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach 
185   Athena 172 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Calazio I / Julio Mariner xx  / 104NY13 / B: Schneider,Cornelia  / Z: Müller,Dr. Gerd
...............
21 Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V. 
007   Balou's Bellissimo 
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Inci Pit  / B: Wagner,Paul Friedrich  / Z: Seiler, Helmut u.Kathrin,
...............
22 Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen 
008   Bambina de Reve 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Landprinz  / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter  / Z: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
...............
23 Constantin Sorg 
GER / RFV Fronhofen 
013   Ca Savio 
W / Württ / BSchi / 2012 / Clearway / Dublin  / B: Sorg,Alfons  / Z: Sorg,Alfons
...............
24 Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
ESP / RSG Gnadental 
015   Caja Lou 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Commissario / Friedenstraum  / B: ZG Stephan,  / Z: Stephan,Nils-Cedrik
...............
25 Ralf Weischedel 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V 
068   Cosmea la Guapa 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Cassini II  / 107CK26 / B: Weischedel,Ralf  / Z: Hell,Dr. Helmut
...............
26 Myriam Girrbach 
GER / RV Enzklösterle 
121   La Grisoune H 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Little Rock Gold / Galant de la Cour  / B: MSG Handelsgesellschaft/M.u.St.Girr  / Z: SCRI S-KY Horses,
...............
27 Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll 
136   Nevados 3 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Nekton / Con Air  / B: Sulger,Hubert  / Z: Thiele,Dr. Marion
...............
28 Katharina Dietrich 
GER / PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V. 
140   Numera 3 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Caretino  / B: Gestüt Süderrade,  / Z: Aholainen,Erja
...............
29 Anika Ott 
GER / RFV Fronhofen 
152   Quattro's Girl 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Quattro B / Grannus  / 105RB99 / B: Ott,Anika  / Z: Bissinger,Maximilian
...............
30 Jana Erkner 
GER / RK Pfullingen 
169   Stakka 
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Stakko / Capitol II  / B: Erkner,Jana  / Z: Tress,Rudolf
...............
31 Lena Erkner 
GER / RK Pfullingen 
177   Vandora 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Viscount / Cyrus  / B: Lühr,Christine  / Z: Hanken,Tamme
...............
32 Julia Porowski 
GER / RFV Öhringen 
180   Viebell 
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Valeron / Celentano  / B: Porowski,Lydia  / Z: Pfisterer,Dieter
...............
33 Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute 
024   Carick-Star PS 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Quick Star  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
34 Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg 
125   Lesario As 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Ludwigs As / Lavallo  / 106YU30 / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina  / Z: Nau,Ludwig
...............
  Schlepppause   
35 Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. 
044   Cimberly 23 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Cassini I  / 106UC52 / B: Strube,Nicola  / Z: Schill,Joachim
...............
36 Monika Niederländer 
AUT / RV Bohlingen 
041   Che Guevara 45 
W / Pol. / B / 2012 / Che Guevara L / Landos II  / B: Haid Enbedded Investments Ltd, 
...............
37 Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 
010   Bertha 10 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus  / B: Brunk,Lars und Birte  / Z: ZG Brunk, Lars u.Birte,
...............
38 Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen 
174   Togo 37 
W / Pol. / Schi / 2012 / La Calidad / Creool  / 106TR69 / B: Gutsverwaltung Ringelsbruch, 
...............
41 Pia Hehnle 
GER / RV Ulm-Gögglingen 
021   Capital Joke 
W / Bay / F / 2010 / Couleur Rouge / Koenigstraum xx  / B: Hehnle,Pia  / Z: Lex,Kai
...............
42 Lea Wiest 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V. 
067   Cosa Casandra 
S / OS / Df / 2011 / Comme il faut / Cassini II  / B: Wiest,Lea  / Z: Schockemöhle,Vanessa
...............
43 Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein 
071   Cuddy 
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Goldex  / 106LL02 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut  / Z: Dietert,Peter
...............
44 Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll 
051   Clifton D'Argilla Z 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Clinton I / Nagano  / 106QJ11 / B: Schmid,Karl  / Z: Haerens,Guy
...............
45 Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V. 
168   Spicegirl 
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Romino  / B: Feige,Manuel  / Z: Rapp,Matthias
...............
46 Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V. 
092   Gateway 
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Casall / Corrado I  / B: Sipple,Elmar  / Z: Sipple,Elmar
...............
47 Claudia Vasall 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern 
183   Cat Balou 35 
H / Württ / B / 2013 / Cristallo II / Ricardo  / B: Hörrmann,Gerhard  / Z: Hörrmann,Gerhard
...............
48 Philipp Schlaich 
GER / PS-Team Bubenhofertal 
158   Quite Corradino 2 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quite Capitol / Corradino  / 105BK94 / B: Schlaich,Philipp  / Z: Kleon,Katrin
...............
49 Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen 
167   Skip 56 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Stakkato / Gloster  / 105BH85 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole  / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
...............
50 Lara-Sophie Strohm 
GER / RFV Schwenningen 
165   Shirkahn 3 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Cantus  / 105VN21 / B: Giesser,Steffen  / Z: Milde,Steffen
...............
51 Selina Köhl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
157   Quinn 61 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Quarz / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Kocher,Bernd  / Z: ZG Niethammer, Karl-Heinz u.Betha,
...............
52 Marian Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen 
047   Cino H 
W / CH.Wb / Schi / 2014 / Coupe de Alb / Coeur de Nuit  / B: Rosemarie u.Werner Helbling,  / Z: Helbling,Rosemarie
...............
53 Jochen Pfefferle 
GER / RFV Hohentengen 
146   PBM Kannan's Mr.Grey 
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Clarimo  / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,  / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
...............
54 Jana-Katrin Leitolf 
GER / RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf 
156   Quinn 25 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Capitol I  / B: Leitolf,Dr. Jörg  / Z: Wezenberg,Bennie
...............
55 Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach 
189   Flummy 15 
S / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Clarimo / Contender  / 105WV46 / B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Passig,Rita
...............
56 Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V. 
017   Calvara BS Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Calvaro Z / Le Tot de Semilly  / 105BW48 / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter  / Z: ZG Burgstaller,
...............
57 Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen 
054   Coco Noir 6 
S / Württ / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Contender  / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter  / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
...............
58 Constantin Sorg 
GER / RFV Fronhofen 
035   Charity 35 
S / Württ / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Dublin  / B: Sorg,Alfons  / Z: Sorg,Alfons
...............
59 Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
ESP / RSG Gnadental 
098   Halille-Fomia 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Voltaire  / 106PM / B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,  / Z: Boltjes,W.H.
...............
60 Ralf Weischedel 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V 
072   Cynthia 45 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Quidam de Revel  / 107CK30 / B: BG Wolff u.Fischbõck,  / Z: Wolff,Gerhard
...............
61 Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute 
129   Londocento 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Cento  / B: SMA-Sportpferde/Marco u.Remo Allgõu  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
62 Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg 
046   Cinderella S 4 
S / Holst / Df / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I  / B: Reit-u.Sportpferde Garmann GmbH&CoK  / Z: Shaker,Wally
...............
63 Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. 
057   Con Cassini S 
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Con Air / Cassini II  / B: Seitz,Sabrina  / Z: Mohr,Carl-Martin
...............
64 Monika Niederländer 
AUT / RV Bohlingen 
095   Goodlord Carhago 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Cash  / 105TH38 / B: Niederlõnder,Johann  / Z: Stoeterij Renken,
...............
65 Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 
028   Castec 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canturo / Loutano  / B: B.O.N.E. Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
  Ponyausgleich   
67 Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen 
022   Caramello 33 
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2013   / B: Huttrop-Hage,Kai 
...............