Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Bianca Simon-Schön
C: Alyona Bilan
M: Marret Maucher
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Stefanie Knorr 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V. 
005   Bella Italia 3 
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Baroncelli / Regazzoni  / B: Knorr,Thomas  / Z: Ropers,Uwe
...............
2 Nele Lubina 
GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe 
014   Cubano 7 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Lorentin I  / B: Lubina,Familie  / Z: Huntenburg,Walter
...............
3 Ulrike Hatzl 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
042   Dree Boeken's Uniteds Märchen 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / United / Heraldik xx  / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,  / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
...............
4 Gabriele Söhn-Rux 
GER / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 
064   Florida Comfort 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Foundation / Wolkentanz I  / B: Söhn-Rux,Gabriele  / Z: ZG Dellbrügge u.Habit,
...............
5 Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
077   Kavalier 104 
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer  / B: Bauer,Nicole  / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
...............
6 Nina von Beuningen 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg 
126   Wiwaro 2 
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Weltruhm / Argument  / B: von Beuningen,Nicole  / Z: von Beuningen,Nicole
...............
7 Tessa Frank 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
001   Amaro T 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Ampere (NLD) / Fidermark  / B: Troike,Jasmin  / Z: Troike,Jasmin
...............
8 Lilli Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe 
003   Avalino 3 
H / Hann / F / 2002 / Alabaster / Warkant  / B: Niemann-Laue,Burkhard  / Z: Thies,Hermann
...............
9 Carmen Wendtland 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
004   Avici 3 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Alabaster / Davignon I  / B: Wendtland,Carmen  / Z: Brunkhorst,Steffen
...............
10 Michelle Wolf 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
012   Colleen 29 
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Davignon I  / B: Wolf,Peter  / Z: Schuback,Annegreth
...............
11 Christina Breuer 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
013   Contendor 6 
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Compliment  / B: Hagen,Bernd  / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
...............
12 Chantal Herfurth 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
017   Daily Delight M 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Dancier / Akut  / B: Herfurth,Chantal  / Z: Meyer,Hanke
...............
13 Helena Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 
033   Deichhof's Whinslet 2 
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Weltruhm / Rubinstein I  / B: Vick,Helena  / Z: Vick,Herbert
...............
14 Lena Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
054   Ferro 188 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Voice / Ganges  / B: Falk,Peter  / Z: Kruiswijk,L.J.
...............
15 Bine Schulz 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
063   Flingh 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Latimer  / B: Frahm,Henner  / Z: Lahmann,Klaus
...............
16 Aylin Wichnewski 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
065   Florion 
W / Westf / R / 2003 / Florestan I / Montmartre  / B: Wichnewski,Aylin  / Z: Gronebaum,Georg
...............
17 Elisa Prigge 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
066   Fräulein Pikolina 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Fürstenball / Prestige Pilot  / B: Prigge,Elisa  / Z: Klausing GbR,
...............
18 Katja Ermel 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
070   Generoso SH 
H / PRE / B / 2010 / Lastur / Arizon  / B: Ermel,Katja 
...............
19 Greta Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
073   Harmony's Giulilanta 
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Jazz / Flemmingh  / B: Harmony Sporthorses,  / Z: A. Vogelaar u.J.Knol,
...............
20 Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
075   Hillstone 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zizi Top / Krack C  / B: Falk,Peter  / Z: Swanenberg,F.
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
21 Leonie Faber 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
076   Hosianna 4 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Hofrat / De Niro  / B: Faber,Caroline  / Z: Gerner,Uwe
...............
22 Ann-Kristin Holler 
GER / RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 
002   Arsanio 
W / Hann / Db / 1999 / Amoroso Assai / Werther  / B: Holler,Dr. Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Wiese,Ekkehard
...............
23 Larissa Deecke 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 
083   Lotusblume 11 
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Londontime / Fabriano  / B: Deecke,Larissa  / Z: Schmidt,Hauke
...............
24 Cosima von Fircks 
GER / RC Gut Adelsried am Starnberger See 
086   Nymphenburg's Easy Fellow 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Ehrenpreis / Ferragamo  / B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F  / Z: Böker,Hermann-Josef
...............
25 Zina Facklam 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 
087   Nymphenburgs Fentino 
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Fielmann / Don Frederico  / B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F  / Z: Siemsglüss,Jan
...............
26 Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
115   Soul Man 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Florestan I  / B: Lubina,Maike  / Z: Borchers,Wilhelm
...............
27 Kristina Felicitas Kutter 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
089   PK Happy Hippo 
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Hampton / Weltmeyer  / B: Kutter,Patricia  / Z: Kutter,Patricia
...............
28 Anna-Lisa Wehr 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
094   Quintessenz BS 
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Quadros / Contendro I  / B: Wehr,Anna-Lisa  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
...............
29 Louisa De de Lorenzo 
GER / RC Harbarnsen 
095   Riekus 3 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Rosario / Likoto xx  / B: Sparenberg,Angela  / Z: Böckermann,Matthias
...............
30 Mathis Goerens 
LUX / RV Sandbostel 
096   Riptide 
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Show Star  / B: Goerens,Mathis  / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
...............
31 Frauke Niemann-Laue 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe 
098   Ronaldo NL 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Rubinero / Alantas xx  / B: Niemann-Laue,Frauke  / Z: Niemann-Laue,Frauke
...............
32 Jessica Goltzsche 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V. 
100   Rosché HR 
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Dauphin  / B: Goltzsche,Ilona  / Z: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz,
...............
33 Maren Bechstedt 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 
102   Sammartini 2 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Samarant / Aderlass  / B: Cordes,Hermann  / Z: Cordes,Hermann
...............
34 Hannes Lütt 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
111   Smiley S 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Sandro Hit / De Niro  / B: Oertzen,Soe Isabell  / Z: Bechstein,Gabriele
...............
35 Katrin Knirsch 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
114   Sonny Crockett K 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Soliman de Hus / Warkant  / B: Knirsch,Katrin  / Z: Hogrefe,Thorsten
...............
36 Regine Ohlrogge 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
123   Touch my Heart 3 
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Tomahawk / Rohdiamant  / B: Ohlrogge,Regine  / Z: ZG Seesing-Kirfel u.Cronenbroeck,
...............
37 Stefanie Knorr 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V. 
068   Fürst Faramir 3 
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fürstenball / Riverside  / B: Knorr,Thomas  / Z: Busch,Ariane
...............
38 Nele Lubina 
GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe 
090   Poesia 5 
S / Bay / R / 2009 / Antonio von Padua / Lord Laptop  / B: Lubina,Nele  / Z: Galneder,Franz
...............
39 Ulrike Hatzl 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
050   Faro Herzlräuber 
H / Trak. / B / 2010 / Herzensdieb / Giorgio Armani  / B: Hatzl,Ulrike  / Z: Schuster,Hildegard
...............
40 Gabriele Söhn-Rux 
GER / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 
099   Rosalinde 14 
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Royal Blend / Alabaster  / B: Söhn-Rux,Gabriele  / Z: Grimmelmann,Erna
...............