Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Franz Peter Bockholt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
122   Fantasia 121 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Carolus I  / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
...............
2 Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 
124   Felida F 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Tornesch / Calido I  / B: Fister,Andrea  / Z: Fister,Andrea
...............
3 Marnie Lucia Thiel 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
125   Fighting Capitol 
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Capitol I  / B: Storm KG,  / Z: Storm,Volker
...............
4 Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer 
141   HL-Greenheart 
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Calando I  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich
...............
5 Fenja-Catalina Liedtke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 
021   Benita 45 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Boritas / Cassini I  / B: Liedtke,Silke  / Z: Timm-Peters,Linda
...............
6 Elena Sophia Goodwin 
ITA / RV Am Klövensteen e.V 
087   Coulthard 15 
W / OS / F / 2009 / Carenzo / Grannus  / B: Goodwin,Elena Sophia  / Z: Bauer,Carlo
...............
7 Hannah Maron 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. 
123   Feines Schätzchen 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fahrenheit / Landclassic  / B: Maron,Hannah  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
...............
8 Julia Timmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. 
133   Granini 68 
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Graf Top / Landor S  / B: Timmann,Carsten  / Z: Kordes,Helmut
...............
9 Lena Funke 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
135   Greso 
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2011 / Chespo VDL / Calvin  / B: Matthes,Mia  / Z: ZG Spekenbrink u.Rikkert,
...............
10 Marie Düker 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
143   Ideal de Luze GP 
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Campione  / B: Düker,Marie  / Z: Böning,Günter
...............
11 Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
151   Lady Gaga 36 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S  / B: Wenzel,Marion  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
12 Meike Sellmer Dr. 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V 
155   Lavinia 212 
S / Württ / Db / 2008 / Lancerto / Raphael  / B: Sellmer,Dr. Meike  / Z: Sellmer,Dr. Meike
...............
14 Malin Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
194   Rocky Balboa Q 
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam  / B: Asmussen,Malin  / Z: Querdel,Leonhard
...............
15 Katharina Block 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. 
234   Weega 
S / Holst / DB / 2012 / Chico's Boy / Landos  / B: Peters,Otto  / Z: Ehlers,Hans-Jürgen
...............
16 Emilia Ragosch 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
001   Adele 99 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro II / Caretino  / B: Ragosch,Emilia  / Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
...............
17 Joelle Celina Selenkowitsch 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow 
004   Akeby's Zum Glück 
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Hunter / Locato  / B: Selenkowitsch,Michael  / Z: Hein,Susanne
...............
18 Ayla Prigge 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
009   Amsterdam 25 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini I / Romino  / B: Prigge,Ayla  / Z: Kühl,Miriam
...............
19 Peer Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
027   Cablue 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Crosby  / B: Hagge,Peer  / Z: Mohr,Ralf
...............
20 Vivienne Stemmann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
034   Cancum 3 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Casillas / Grand Cru  / B: Stemmann,Vivienne  / Z: Lenders,Hermann
...............
21 Philippa Antonia Selkirk 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
041   Carozza 
S / Hann / Hlb / 2009 / Canstakko / Pageno  / B: Grube,Friedrich  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
...............
23 Martje Dreessen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
052   Cayo 6 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Nekton  / B: Dreessen,Martje  / Z: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans,
...............
24 Christin Klaewer 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
055   Chades of Grey 
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Contendro I / Colbert GTI  / B: Klaewer,Christin  / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
...............
25 Benno Reinstädler 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
074   Colorado 189 
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Consens / Calypso I  / B: Karge,Matthias  / Z: Fromberger,Jan-Pierre
...............
26 Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U. 
083   Cooper 175 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I  / B: Huber,Michael  / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
...............
27 Romy Bartels 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V 
097   Delphine in memory of T 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cartani / Silbersee  / B: Bartels,Iska  / Z: Wagner,Petra
...............
28 Annelie Meves 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
099   Denique 2 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Jaquino / Quite Capitol  / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
...............
29 Sophie Therese Trepkau 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
116   Escada 195 
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Embassy I / Carismo  / B: Trepkau,Isabell  / Z: Gehrdau-Schroeder,Bernd
...............
30 Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
080   Cool Cat 12 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender  / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
...............
31 Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 
104   Diaradox 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Calato  / B: Klement,Susanne  / Z: Heuer,Wolfgang
...............
32 Marnie Lucia Thiel 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
067   City 12 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Calido I / Corrado II  / B: Walz,Dr. Rainer  / Z: Werner-Mohr,Bernd
...............
33 Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer 
066   Cita 48 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Möller,Claus-Daniel
...............
34 Fenja-Catalina Liedtke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 
038   Cardoso 29 
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Contendro I / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Liedtke,Fenja-Catalina  / Z: Ludmann,Gerhard
...............
35 Elena Sophia Goodwin 
ITA / RV Am Klövensteen e.V 
078   Confuzius 6 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Corleone  / B: Preschel,Inka  / Z: Taraz,Mandy
...............