Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Felicitas von Dammann-Tönjes 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
116   Daily Cash 
W / Old / B / 2004 / Denaro / Chromatic xx  / B: ZG F.v.Dammann-Tönjes u.J. Tönjes,  / Z: ZG F.v.Dammann-Tönjes u.J. Tönjes,
...............
2 Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
148   Eyvette 
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Nerrado / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la  / B: Salto-Reimers,Ines  / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
...............
3 Daria Dolzhikova 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
229   Mylord Daisy 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Diarado  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
4 Emma Wartiainen 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. 
001   Abukan 3 
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Nimmerdor  / B: Sager,Franz  / Z: ZG Gehrts/Zuba,
...............
5 Jennifer Krause 
GER / PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V. 
006   Amy 270 
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cormint / Cash and Carry  / B: Krause,Jennifer  / Z: Storm,Volker
...............
6 Michelle Mäding 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
010   Anton 706 
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Nagano / Caletto I  / B: Mäding,Michelle  / Z: Franssen,R.
...............
7 Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
013   Arkor P.M.S. 
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras  / B: Bichel,Thomas  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
...............
8 Madeleine Schmidt 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst 
017   Atlantico 16 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Alabaster / Woronesch  / B: Poetzsch,Nicole  / Z: ZG Waldhofer,Familie
...............
9 Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
044   California's Rapsody 
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro  / B: Kisin,Zine  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
...............
10 Merle Sophie Schneider 
GER / RV Glückstadt e.V. 
046   Calma 9 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Calido I / Acobat II  / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
...............
11 Lisa Czekalla 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V 
062   Caspara 4 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Paramount  / B: Reimers,Elke  / Z: Reimers,Claus
...............
12 Jill Marie Peters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
063   Caspian 2 
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Calato / Barnaul xx  / B: Jensen,Franziska  / Z: Domenus,Peter
...............
13 Celine Anouk Wirth 
GER / RFV Auetal 
068   Cecile 17 
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Consulting / Don Juan  / B: Wirth,Celine Anouk  / Z: Schröder,Ulrike
...............
14 Stella Antonia Farchmin 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V 
092   Clean Bandit's Rockabye 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Alcatraz  / B: Farchmin,Emily  / Z: Tams,Britta
...............
15 Lara-Louisa Reimers 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
093   Clinzi 
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Clinton I / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Reimers,Lara-Louisa  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
...............
16 Lena Priebusch 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. 
096   Concetto S 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chepetto / Condrieu xx  / B: Spaht,Katharina  / Z: Spaht,Katharina
...............
17 Katharina Jürgensen 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
098   Conley A 
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Cajus  / B: Brunna,Nadine  / Z: Arns,Andre
...............
18 Marie Schildhauer 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
100   Contador 5 
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Com Air I / Calato  / B: von Howe,Sarah  / Z: Hansen,Kirsten
...............
19 Talea Netz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß 
103   Cordarco 
W / OS / B / 2006 / Cormint / Padarco van het Hertsveld  / B: Netz,Talea  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
20 Hanne Dattner 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
122   Dawinya 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Almoretto / Lacantus  / B: Pekrul,Dörte  / Z: Pekrul,Dörte
...............
21 Emma Grevecke 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
135   Donald B 
W / Württ / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Lavall II  / B: Grevecke,Stefanie  / Z: Brahner,Walter
...............
22 Svea Hansen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
142   Egelunds Blizzard 
W / DWB / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Peter Pan  / B: Hansen,Svea  / Z: Nielsen,Ole
...............
23 Stephanie Kruse 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
147   Every Dream 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Ephebe For Ever / Quidam de Revel  / B: Kruse,Silke  / Z: Morosoli,Domenico
...............
24 Miriam Sievers 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. 
156   Felipe 26 
W / Württ / B / 2012 / First Flush / Coriander  / B: Sievers,Miriam  / Z: Gestüt Hohenschmark,
...............
25 Andrea Witt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
168   Georgina W 3 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Connor / Lacros  / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
...............
26 Fenja Fuhlendorf 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
189   Hohenschmarks Tabytha 
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Syriano / Schwadroneur  / B: Fuhlendorf,Thorsten  / Z: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz
...............
27 Janna Mirwaldt 
GER / RFV Pinneberg e.V. 
198   Lafina 5 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lucky Champ / Carthago  / B: Gerkens,Anja  / Z: Gerkens,Rudolf
...............
28 Carla-Charlotte Ladehoff 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
220   Mannique 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quadrigo / Coriano  / B: Ladehoff,Stefanie  / Z: Cöslin,Manfred
...............
29 Emma Ehlers 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
237   Numantia 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Numero Uno / Argentinus  / B: Ehlers,Emma  / Z: Rupp,Ansgar
...............
30 Isabel Kristin Dalecki 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 
247   Rapunzel vom Quellhof 
S / CH.Wb / B / 2009 / Riccione / Jade de Maury AA  / B: Kopperschmidt-Dalecki,Nina  / Z: Härdi,Reto
...............
31 Linnea Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
248   Rocky Balboa Q 
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam  / B: Asmussen,Malin  / Z: Querdel,Leonhard
...............
32 Mira Blanchebarbe 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV 
267   Steendiek's Monte Bellini 
S / DR / B / 2010 / Steendieks Monte Cassini / Night-Dream  / B: Blanchebarbe,Mira  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
33 Felicitas von Dammann-Tönjes 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
185   Heartbreaking Filly 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Quattro B / Heraldik xx  / B: von Dammann-Tönjes,Felicitas  / Z: von Dammann-Tönjes,Felicitas
...............
34 Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
196   Lacord 17 
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Larimar / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Reimers,Gerhard  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
...............
35 Daria Dolzhikova 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
172   Gismo 468 
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Gregory / Tenor  / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Büsching,Christiana
...............
36 Sophia Wille 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
026   Bella Musica 
S / DR / B / 2004 / Dublin N / Cansas  / B: Wille,Sophia  / Z: Thoroe,Christian
...............
37 Shannon Schüler 
GER / RV Vogelsang/Henstedt-Ulzburg 
033   Bonnie Lee 
S / FSti / 2001 / Gerlof   / B: Schüler,Shannon  / Z: nicht bekannt,
...............
38 Jolina Marie Öhrke 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
038   Caballero 120 
W / DR / BSche / 2011 / Copasetic / Nordstar  / B: Öhrke,Sven  / Z: ZG Maack,Winfried u.Jörg
...............
39 Ella June Sievers 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
139   Dustin N 
W / DR / B / 2004 / Dublin N / Manitu N  / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim  / Z: Thoroe,Christian
...............
40 Anna-Lena Hartmann 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. 
241   Pinto 99 
W / Pinto / FSche / 2006 / unbekannt / Al Adiyat Santanderx ox  / B: Hartmann,Anna-Lena  / Z: Brüggemann,Iris
...............