Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
2 Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
082   Chiquita 88 
S / Pol. / B / 2012 / Vandamme / Calvin  / B: Dibowski,Andreas 
...............
3 Ina Matthias 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt 
119   Darissa 8 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Loran / Cassini I  / B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg  / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
...............
4 Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer 
273   Tiriac PB 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Toulon / Barnaul xx  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
5 Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 
131   Dioretta 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Almoretto / Lennon  / B: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm u.G.u.Co.  / Z: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm u.G.u.Co.
...............
6 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
162   Fleur du soleil 3 
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Falsterbo / Grafenstern  / B: Rödel,Heike  / Z: Goossen,Wilfried
...............
7 Lena Gottron 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart 
187   Hermes Go 
H / Westf / Schwb / 2012 / Houston / Rosenkavalier  / B: Gottron,Anna Maria  / Z: Kötter,Dietmar
...............
8 Lena Paulsen 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. 
202   Lavinia 244 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / L-Vainqueur / Coriall  / B: Schüder,Günter  / Z: Schüder,Günter
...............
9 Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
246   Quizzle 
H / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Quo Vados I / Sevillano xx  / B: BG Gestüt Irenenhof - Döhle,  / Z: Ackermann,Kilian
...............
10 Alina Maack 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle 
263   So So 3 
S / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Land-Boy  / B: Maack,Steffen  / Z: Schwarz,Anja
...............
11 Antonia Thormählen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
144   Elanka 8 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Crunch / Corrado I  / B: Thormählen,Claus Christian  / Z: Gümbel-Ammelounx,Dr. Christiane
...............
12 Zoe Neas 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
146   Escada 287 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casado / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Liere,Marietta  / Z: Naeve,Volkert
...............
13 Ann-Christin Wehrmann 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
150   Falada CR 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cassini II / Heraldik xx  / B: Wehrmann,Ann-Christin  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
14 Melanie Hornung 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
152   Fantasia 121 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Carolus I  / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
...............
15 Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 
160   Fiona 615 
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Landgraf I  / B: Hof Junker,  / Z: Junker,Arne
...............
16 Paola Poletto 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 
169   Gerdien Utopia 
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Sheraton / Odermus R  / B: Poletto,Cornelia  / Z: Dankelman,J.W.
...............
17 Esteban Benitez Valle 
ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
212   Lissadora EA 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Lissabon  / B: Ahn,Elisabeth  / Z: Ahn,Elisabeth
...............
18 Lily Hachmann 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
213   Lord Pepe 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Perpignon  / B: Hachmann,Christiane  / Z: Baumgartner,Axel
...............
19 Julia Felsch 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. 
245   Quisko 
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Quintender / Diskret  / B: Felsch,Julia  / Z: Narajek,Klaus
...............
20 Janne Danisch 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V. 
255   Sammy Joe 70 
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Sarotti / Argentan I  / B: Danisch,Janne  / Z: Westphal,Dr. Rainer
...............
21 Isabell Meyer 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V 
261   Shining Sox 
S / Trak. / Schi / 2009 / Hope of Heaven / Almox Prints J  / B: Meyer,Isabell  / Z: Junge,Klaus-Gerd
...............
22 Federica Maria Colombo 
ITA / RFV Wessin e.V. 
275   Tutu MNM 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013   / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 
...............
23 Melanie Saxe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
036   Butts Leonardo R 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Buddenbrock / Star Regent xx  / B: Saxe,Walter  / Z: Rotthäuser,Klaus
...............
24 Vanessa Kopf 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
037   C'est la Sina 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Lasino / Canto  / B: Witt,Andrea  / Z: Schuster,Horst
...............
25 Elisa Sanmann 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf 
079   Chelino 11 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Chepetto / Candillo  / B: Sanmann,Eckhard  / Z: Lührs,Willi
...............
26 Emilia Eichten 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
084   Cissecou R 
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Cellestial  / B: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte  / Z: Risch,Brit
...............
27 Kira Sophie Martensen 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas 
085   Cissimo 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Catoki  / B: Martensen,Mirko  / Z: Reimers,Katrin
...............
28 Lara Burlein 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
106   Corvara D 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Conoglio / Quinar  / B: Burlein,Lara  / Z: Delfs,Claus
...............
29 Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V 
107   Cosparlo 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount  / B: Reimers,Elke  / Z: Müller,Dörte
...............
30 Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
040   Calahari 7 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Night Storm xx  / B: BG Baumgart, von Hodenberg, Leers,  / Z: Haußer-Knabe,Yvonne
...............
31 Ina Matthias 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt 
157   Festus 178 
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Lintas  / B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg  / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
...............
32 Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer 
125   Deluxe 28 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Contender  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
...............
33 Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 
217   Lux Limelight 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lux / Absatz  / B: Kroack,Anja  / Z: Kvist,Dr. Jens
...............
34 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
232   Namica J 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Namelus R / Douglas (Rousseau)  / B: Schneider,Jannike  / Z: Jaasper-Faassen,E.M.J.
...............
35 Lena Gottron 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart 
077   Chapeau 17 
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Chap / Pikör  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Kleinpeter,Andre
...............
36 Lena Paulsen 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. 
238   Nurejew 22 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Calato  / B: Paulsen,Lena  / Z: Königsmann,Bruno
...............
37 Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
025   Belfast 35 
H / Pol. / F / 2010 / Moravia / Jape xx  / B: Dibowski,Marvin 
...............
38 Alina Maack 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle 
032   Black 64 
W / KWPN / R / 2014 / Fabuleus / Farao  / B: Maack,Steffen  / Z: Lagarde,P.
...............