Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V. 
226   Miss Caretino MNM 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Caretino / Calato  / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH  / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
...............
2 Siegfried Ingo Lütt 
GER / RG Grebin v.1974 e.V. 
254   Sam 1070 
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Stakkomo / Landrover  / B: Lütt,Siegfried Ingo  / Z: Papendorf,Diethard
...............
3 Milena Steffens 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V. 
126   Denver 223 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Lucky Boy   / B: Steffens,Milena  / Z: Haarhuis,G.J.
...............
4 Hannah Maron 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV 
262   Skippy Jo PJ 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini II  / B: Maron,Hannah  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
5 Michael Gebke 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. 
244   Quirando 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quirado / Calato  / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
6 Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
256   San Aurelio 
W / Old / B / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Exclusiv  / B: Göppert,Maximilian  / Z: ZG Göppert,Martina und Jürgen
...............
7 Hauke Putter 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
258   Scarlet 147 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Sterntänzer / Chianti (Churchill)  / B: Putter,Birgit  / Z: Hansen,Sven Erik
...............
8 Verneri Sarnikari 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
278   Valley Girl 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Valentino / Continue  / B: Bontemps,Alexander  / Z: Arndt,Matthias
...............
9 Noa Rosenblat 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
290   Wat Nu 34 
S / 2014  
...............
10 Emilia Ragosch 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
002   Adele 99 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro II / Caretino  / B: Ragosch,Emilia  / Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
...............
11 Jens Renschler 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
070   Cemes 
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Cassini II / Leonce  / B: Straumann,Dr. Thomas  / Z: Espersen,Sybille
...............
12 Tobias Karrasch 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. 
074   Chacco Sadayakko San 
S / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Karrasch-Bergander,Dr. Hiska  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
13 Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V. 
231   Nabran MNM 
S / B / 2010   / B: Nadiroglu,Mahmud 
...............
14 Lisa Marie Nagler 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
078   Charming Willi 
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Calido I / Contendro I  / B: Nagler,Lisa Marie  / Z: Johannsen,Wilfried
...............
15 Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
082   Chiquita 88 
S / Pol. / B / 2012 / Vandamme / Calvin  / B: Dibowski,Andreas 
...............
16 Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer 
086   Cita 48 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Möller,Claus-Daniel
...............
17 Anna Sophie Meyer 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
104   Cornela 6 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino  / B: Meyer,Friedrich  / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
...............
18 Kristina Maischatz 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
158   Fiine Deern 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fundskerl / Lafitte  / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth  / Z: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
...............
19 Paola Poletto 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 
169   Gerdien Utopia 
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Sheraton / Odermus R  / B: Poletto,Cornelia  / Z: Dankelman,J.W.
...............
20 Jan Glißmann 
GER / RFV Sülldorf 
176   Graf Fiato 
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Raphael  / B: Glißmann,Jan  / Z: Rüther,Dörte
...............
21 Lena Funke 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
180   Greso 
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2011 / Chespo VDL / Calvin  / B: Matthes,Mia  / Z: ZG Spekenbrink u.Rikkert,
...............
22 Hannah Maron 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV 
155   Feines Schätzchen 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fahrenheit / Landclassic  / B: Maron,Hannah  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
...............
23 Milena Steffens 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V. 
073   Chacco Brown 4 
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Cento  / B: Steffens,Milena  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
24 Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V. 
020   Bakkara MNM 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini I / Claudio's Son  / B: Nadiroglu,Mahmud  / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
...............