Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heino Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
161   Gera VA 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
2 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
163   Golden Star 38 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Quebec  / B: Gehrke,Dr. Heinz  / Z: Dechau,Lutz
...............
3 Fredrika von Plomgren 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
288   Helene 38 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Calido I / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Reimers,Gerhard  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
...............
4 Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
216   Lyandro 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Lyjanero / Quarz  / B: Rohrbach,Klaus  / Z: Rehder,Gabriele
...............
5 Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
066   Chrischan 7 
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Christian / Attacke  / B: Lauck,Carsten  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............
6 Robert Peter Verhoef 
NED / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
192   Jerry Lee 39 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cafe's Champus / Acorado I  / B: Verhoef,Robert Peter  / Z: Verhoef,Robert Peter
...............
7 Theresa Lamp 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. 
237   Quie ' Coeur de L'amour 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quarz / Colman  / B: Lamp,Theresa  / Z: Laackmann,Stefan
...............
8 Miriam Widmark 
SWE / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
109   Coutinho 2 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus  / B: Widmark,Miriam  / Z: Hell,Gabriele
...............
9 Alexandra Rambadt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
257   Smargo 
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Starpower / Mylord Carthago  / B: Rambadt,Peter  / Z: Gebr. Bosch u.Maatschap Team Nijhof
...............
10 Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
267   Utatschi 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II  / B: Fahrenkrug,Christina  / Z: Fahrenkrug,Christina
...............
11 Greta Lüschow 
GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V 
017   Balou's Lilly 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA  / B: Lill-Bonnhoff,Ute  / Z: Lill-Bonnhoff,Ute
...............
12 Elena Sophia Goodwin 
SUI / RV Am Klövensteen e.V 
297   Cadoc 3 
W / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Cornetto du Domaine Z / Cato  / B: Brinkmann,Hubert  / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
...............
13 Charlotte-Christine Hahn 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
099   Corlboy 
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2014 / Cody I / Colman  / B: Hahn,Charlotte-Christine  / Z: Bachmann,Herbert
...............
14 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
026   Cabat VA 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Calibat / Lord  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
15 Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
312   Conthano VA 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Landadel  / B: Gestüt Grönwohldhof Manfred v Allwö  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
17 Fredrika von Plomgren 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
289   Sweetfire S 
S / SWB / B / 2014 / Spitfire Z / Ekstein  / B: von Plomgren,Fredrika  / Z: von Plomgren,Fredrika
...............
18 Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
199   La Khalifa D 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Larimar / Cantus  / B: Dalke,Detlef  / Z: Dalke,Detlef
...............
19 Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
212   Lord Kobi 
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur  / B: Lauck,Carsten  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............