Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heino Kracht
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lena Isermann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
200   Lacazandra 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Carolus I  / B: Tiedemann,Matthias  / Z: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH,
...............
2 Kerstin Meschke 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V. 
229   Pira 59 
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Piment / Grabensprung  / B: Meschke,Kerstin  / Z: ZG Erich,Gerd u.Sigrid
...............
3 Emily Wibberenz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
230   Qsieben 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Quantum / Calato  / B: Wibberenz,Emily  / Z: Henck,Otto
...............
4 Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV 
233   Quantor 5 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
5 Josephine Trepkau 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
310   Quilan 6 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Landos / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Schäfer-Trepkau,Isabelle  / Z: Petersen,Sönke
...............
6 Dörte Schmidtpott 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 
244   Rockybella 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Chamonix  / B: Schmidtpott,Maren  / Z: Schmidtpott,Maren
...............
7 Petter Jacobsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof 
256   Sinestra 4 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cento  / B: Jacobsson, Susanne u. Petter,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
8 Pia Schröder 
GER / Koseler RV e.V. 
270   Vine F 
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Fier de Lui Z  / B: Schröder,Pia  / Z: Früchtnicht,Werner
...............
9 Kerstin Meier 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV 
281   Zalina IV 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canto / Cambridge  / B: Meier,Kerstin  / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
...............
10 Lea Rausche 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
006   Alixa 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Contact Me / Cambridge  / B: Rausche,Thomas  / Z: Reimers,Katrin
...............
11 Nina Schöttler 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
008   Ami 12 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Coriall  / B: Schöttler,Dr. Jan  / Z: Voss,Hans Christian
...............
12 Alica Priebe 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
012   Aquido 2 
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Askido / Caitano  / B: Priebe,Alica  / Z: Wittstock,Meinhard
...............
13 Dörte Junge-Moldaenke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. 
021   Belle Betise 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cormint / Candillo  / B: Junge-Moldaenke,Dörte  / Z: Reimers,Peter
...............
14 Kim Jana Gerken 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
309   Carlanda 8 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carrico / Chambertin  / B: Gerken,Kai  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
15 Carlotta Kertscher 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
058   Champ 224 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cancara / Quo Vados I  / B: Becker,Iris  / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
...............
16 Julie Esther Prüser 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 
283   Chapman B 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chap / Silvio I  / B: Prüser,Julie Esther  / Z: Brunk,Andrea
...............
17 Katrin Eder 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
063   Cheeky Lou 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Calido I / Contender  / B: Eder,Katrin  / Z: Lück,Heinz
...............
18 Enke Scholz 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
083   Coke 3 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Calido I / Quite Capitol  / B: Scholz,Ingrid  / Z: Sponbiel,Uta
...............
19 Michael Clausen 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
088   Conrad 158 
H / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Contendro II / Grand Coeur  / B: Clausen,Dr. Maike  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
20 Rike Ehlers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
093   Cool Performance 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Levisto  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
21 Annika Gloy 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
122   Dalila ST 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Rheinsberg  / B: Gloy,Annika  / Z: Tobien,Silvia
...............
22 Kristina Maischatz 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
152   Fiine Deern 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fundskerl / Lafitte  / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth  / Z: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
...............
23 Lena Funke 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
167   Greso 
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2011 / Chespo VDL / Calvin  / B: Matthes,Mia  / Z: ZG Spekenbrink u.Rikkert,
...............
24 Iris-Marja Kahle 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
184   Important 7 
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Peter Pan  / B: Kahle,Iris-Marja  / Z: Kruizenga,L.
...............