Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Tonius Lehmkuhl
Sönke Sönksen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Malin Balkenhol 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
492   Sir Sedderick 2 
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Salamander / Tumble Wind xx  / B: Balkenhol,Martin  / Z: Osterhorstmann,Ursula
...............
2 Emelie Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
080   Candy 685 
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II  / B: Hufnagel,Irmgard  / Z: Rumohr,Casper von
...............
3 Jolina Ossenberg-Engels 
GER / RV Altena e.V. 
187   Collmiro 
H / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Collin L / Ramiro As  / B: Döller-Ossenberg-Engels,Claudia  / Z: ZG Krohn,Familie
...............
4 Shari Balecke 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
069   Caliku 
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Corrado I  / B: Balecke,Jil  / Z: Jahr,Alexander
...............
5 Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
494   Sörigrande 
S / Old / B / 2002 / Conterno Grande / Silvio I  / B: Gründler,Anna-Maria  / Z: Lüning Dr.,Hans-Ulrich
...............
6 Luisa Klein 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e. V. 
520   Wiro 8 
H / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Weinzauber / Rokoko  / B: Hees-Klein,Sabine  / Z: Hegener,Anton
...............
7 Alexandra Hauschulte-Oberdick 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
035   Atlanta P 
S / Old / B / 2004 / Argentinus / Quattro B  / B: Hauschulte-Oberdick,Alexandra  / Z: Pax,Jens
...............
8 Lina Adams 
GER / ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V. 
071   Calimero 267 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA  / B: Adams,Peter  / Z: Müller,Bruno
...............
9 Shirley Braun 
GER / RFV Winterberg eV. 
099   Carlo J 
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Collin L / Lados  / B: Hesse,Insa  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
...............
10 Lara Hölscher 
GER / RV Rüthen e.V. 
112   Cash-Flow 4 
H / Hess / FkaSc / 2002 / Capilano / Lados  / B: Hölscher,Vera  / Z: Kempf-Gundlach,Andrea
...............
11 Stina Löcker 
GER / RSG Anzhausen e.V. 
143   Charlie Brown 79 
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Sandro  / B: Löcker,Stina  / Z: Schartmann,Heinrich
...............
12 Julia Senge 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U.e.V. 
207   Cordano's Touch S 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 1996 / Cordano Z / Sandro  / B: Senge,Julia  / Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
...............
13 Phillip Frevel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
209   Cordina L 
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2003 / Catano / Capitano  / B: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard  / Z: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard
...............
14 Ilka Wullenweber 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U.e.V. 
240   Diva's Delight 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Don Lauredo / Tl Cats Avenger  / B: Bartscher,Ira  / Z: Hüwe,Daniela
...............
15 Lena Siewers 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
246   Eddy 215 
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Escudo I / Watzmann  / B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Renneke,Johannes
...............
16 Angelina Pastukhova 
RUS /  
566   Estafeta 2 
S / Trak. / R / 1998   / B: Sobyanina,Nelly 
...............
17 Caroline Beuter 
GER / RV Edertal Schwarzenau e. V. 
255   Fee 806 
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Laralle  / B: Maaß-Beuter,Anke  / Z: Grade,Heinz
...............
18 Nicola Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
278   Furtado 4 
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Heops / Houston  / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
...............
19 Theresa Müller 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
320   La Petit Noir 2 
S / Westf / R / 2001 / L'Ombre / Der Clou  / B: Müller,Theresa  / Z: Wahl,Hans Otto
...............
20 Giacomo Fleischer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
327   Laguna Bay 2 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Pilot  / B: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd  / Z: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
...............
21 Jonas Greve 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V. 
329   Lando D 2 
W / Westf / B / 1996 / Liberty Life / Ladalco  / B: Greve,Jonas  / Z: Dües,Stefan
...............
22 Lutz Greve 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V. 
465   Royal Donna 
S / Westf / Schwb / 1995 / Romanus / Devil Hanover  / B: Greve,Lutz  / Z: Brockhaus,Antonius
...............
23 Maximilian Bruch 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
345   Leo 325 
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Pascal  / B: Bruch,Michael  / Z: ZG Bruns,Claudia u.Georg
...............
24 Carolin Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
355   Llano Estacado 3 
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z  / B: Kaup,Carolin  / Z: Fitze,Sylvia
...............
25 Juliane Brücher 
GER / RFV Eiserfeld e.V. 
428   Queensland 15 
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Wogenbrecher  / B: Brücher,Juliane  / Z: Berger,Anna Maria
...............
26 Isabel Pape 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
447   Relax 61 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005   / B: Pape,Petra 
...............
27 Nicole Prenger gen.Millies 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
462   Rona 39 
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Renoir I  / B: Prenger gen. Millies,Birgit  / Z: Bunnefeld,Werner
...............
28 Malin Balkenhol 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
312   Keno 15 
H / SAnha / Schi / 2001 / Kolibri / Adriano  / B: Balkenhol,Martin  / Z: Maasdorff,Uwe
...............
29 Emelie Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
176   Clinton 77 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Acord II  / B: Pieper,Emelie  / Z: Pieper,Ute
...............
30 Jolina Ossenberg-Engels 
GER / RV Altena e.V. 
368   Lucca 100 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Quo Vados I / Alcatraz  / B: Einhaus,Bernd-Felix  / Z: Pahl,Hans-Hinrich
...............