03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
# Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 12:30:00 Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 
735   Van der Vaart R 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker  / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,  
...............
2   Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
742   Vittorio S 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Rheinsberg / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula  
...............
3   Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
733   Valentin S 3 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Chambertin / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula  
...............
4   Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
275   Connor 71 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Aragorn / B: Thomsen,Nina  / Z: Petersen,Frank  
...............
5   Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
058   Calciano 
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Cidane / Hors la Loi II / B: Schneider,Ralf  / Z: van der Pas,M.N.F.  
...............
6   Merle Sophie Schneider 
GER / RV Glückstadt e.V. 
071   Calma 9 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Calido I / Acobat II / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm  
...............
7   Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
117   Carlsson BM 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baldini I / B: Bollmann,Hannelore  / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore  
...............
8   Ragna Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
137   Cascado 15 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Tramm,Peter  / Z: Tramm,Peter  
...............
9   Julia Dinter 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
147   Caspar 300 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Müller,Detlef  / Z: Moors,Roeland  
...............
10   Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
160   Castell 19 
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Stakkato / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: Klintworth,Martin  
...............
11   Sandra Rugullies 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
181   Centino 14 
W / OS / Df / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Sandro / B: Rugullies,Sandra  / Z: ZG Grimm, Svenja u.Udo,  
...............
12   Lasse Friedrichsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
237   Clarence 41 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Paramount / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine  / Z: Friedrichsen,Levka  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
13 12:35:00 Peer Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
246   Claus Julius 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Corrado I / B: Hagge,Peer  / Z: Reimer,Inke  
...............
14   Karina Leichle 
DEN / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
314   Cox´s Bazar 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Carrico / Briscar / B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven  / Z: Seidel-Fehling,Sven  
...............
15   Marieke Reimers 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
321   Cristian 3 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Contender / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Krüger,Michael  
...............
16   Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
347   Dayton 25 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantos HBC / C-Indoctro / B: Lehala GmbH,   
...............
17   Sarah-Fee Gonell 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
351   Debbie G 3 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Aloube Z / B: Gonell,Jenny  / Z: Orion Trade Center GbR,  
...............
18   Niklas Mohr 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 
361   Dikanno PS 
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Kannan / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
19   Sina Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
393   Elektra 181 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Escudo I / Fundskerl / B: Behrend,Marita  / Z: Reisinger,Heinrich  
...............
20   Lotte Palmgren 
FIN / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
454   Geniale 11 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Clarimo / B: Thomsen,Peter  / Z: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise,  
...............
21   Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
457   Georginia 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid  
...............
22   Tom Blumhagen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
470   Grace 473 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Cancara / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Nissen,Christian Bernhard  
...............
23   Leonie Alt 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg. 
471   Grace 483 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Loran / B: Witthöft,Beate  / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf  
...............
24   Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
478   Grode Deern 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Hansen,Jan  / Z: Cialon,Helmut  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
25 12:40:00 Kira Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
540   Jarenta 
S / NLpoNPA / B / 2014 / Colander / Sandro / B: Paulsen,Kira  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,  
...............
26   Hella Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
548   Königsehre 
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2014 / Interconti / Tambour / B: Thoenies,Lena  / Z: Söchtig,Dr. Elke  
...............
27   Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
562   Latoya van de Mullegracht 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Le Tot de Semilly / Carthago / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,  / Z: Borloo,Ronny  
...............
28   Maria Charlotte Wist 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 
584   Loki Luke 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Limbus / Ritual / B: BG Loki Luke,  / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,  
...............
30   Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
729   Uptown Boy G 
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cachas / B: Gnadt,Dr. Rolf  / Z: Gnadt,Dr. Rolf  
...............
31   Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
278   Consul Eggert 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contender / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: David,Eggert  
...............
32   Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
169   Catoar 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Limbus / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert  / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert  
...............