06 Springprüfung Kl. L

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
512   Hof Lütt Beek True Delight 
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Langenaecker-Ghysen,U.  
...............
2 Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
082   Can Count on me 
H / Old / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Acorado I / B: Jensen,Stefan  / Z: Jensen,Stefan  
...............
3 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
320   Crisby 17 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............
4 Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
087   Canjo 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Cormint / Contender / B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke  / Z: Dohm,Volker  
...............
5 Karina Leichle 
DEN / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
164   Cataleya 11 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Contender / B: Schmitz,Manuela  / Z: Hennings,Detlef  
...............
6 Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
331   Cylla 3 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Casino / Chasseur I / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: Klintworth,Martin  
...............
7 Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
249   Climbim 4 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Casall / B: Romeike,Hinrich  / Z: Ritters,Jens  
...............
8 Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
265   Commando 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Amigo xx / B: Romeike,Hinrich  / Z: Siebke,Joachim  
...............
9 Ragna Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
080   Campino TH 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Thomsen,Hans  / Z: Thomsen,Hans  
...............
10 Sarah-Jane Rose 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. 
118   Carlynero 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Classe / Esteban xx / B: Rose,Sarah-Jane  / Z: Voss,Karsten  
...............
11 Lotta Kluczynski 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. 
213   Chimello 
H / Old / F / 2013 / Chagall / Stakkato Gold / B: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten,  / Z: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten,  
...............
12 Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
233   Claire 169 
S / Württ / Db / 2012 / Cool Man K / Cashman / B: Jumping Horses Europe,  / Z: Steinhart,Thomas  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
13 Constanze Komoß 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
267   Con-Tico 6 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clearway / Contender / B: Komoß,Constanze  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............
14 Enna Weilandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
270   Condura 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Grafenstein / B: Weilandt,Enna  / Z: Mecklenburg,Ulf  
...............
15 Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V. 
308   Cosmo 100 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Carpaccio / B: BG Johannsen u.Ohlsen,  / Z: Petersen,Klaus Dieter  
...............
16 Eike Bollmann-Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
544   Karla BM 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike  / Z: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike  
...............
17 Momme Ohlsen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V 
366   Diva 607 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Colmander / Alcatraz / B: Ohlsen,Max  / Z: Ohlsen,Max  
...............
18 Lena Hahn 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
367   Divaro 4 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Diarado / Lovari / B: Hahn, Familie,  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  
...............
19 Zoe Neas 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
402   Escada 287 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casado / Cor de la Bryere / B: Liere,Marietta  / Z: Naeve,Volkert  
...............
20 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
452   Geeske 9 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quantum / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry  
...............
21 Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
768   Cassianorin 
S / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Cassiano / Lorentin I / B: Jensen,Helmut  / Z: Jensen,Stefan  
...............
22 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
272   Conius 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Corrado I / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............
23 Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 
406   Estaval 
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Caruso / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,  / Z: Lubbers,B.  
...............
24 Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
365   Dithmarsia 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Campione / B: Peters,Hans Jacob  / Z: Peters,Hans Jacob  
...............
26 Lotte Palmgren 
FIN / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
600   March Boy 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Mighty Magic / Acolord / B: Palmgren,Lotte  / Z: van der Wall,Günter  
...............
27 Jan Brunken 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
624   Nickleby 
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Nabab de Reve / Paolini xx / B: Wewer,Dr. Petra  / Z: Stall Paolini,  
...............
28 Werner Paulsen 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
635   Payback 7 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Potential / Pit I / B: Pfnür,Nico  / Z: Höll,Eckart  
...............
29 Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
663   Quintessa 28 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Ginsberg / B: Lehmann,Silke  / Z: Kolthoff,Werner  
...............
30 Finn Reinke 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
668   Quiriakus 
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / B: Reinke,Finn  / Z: ZG Hellmers, Jörg und Ilka,  
...............
31 Sandra Rugullies 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
683   Sam Semilia 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Stolzenfels / For Feeling / B: Schulze,Karin  / Z: Schulze,Bernd  
...............
32 Svenja Ewerts 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
745   Wake up Waikiki 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Larimar / Concerto II / B: Hansen,Fenja  / Z: Thue,Uhre  
...............
33 Franziska Bunte 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV 
023   Arizonas 5 
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Almox Prints J / Stradivari / B: Keitel,Harald  / Z: LWB Harald Keitel,  
...............
34 Lemonie Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
040   Bikini SC 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Larimar / Carolus I / B: Schultz,Carsten  / Z: Schultz,Carsten  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
35 Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
389   Eh Clara 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Zuenftiger xx / B: Clausen,Gunhild  / Z: Clausen,Gunhild  
...............
36 Karina Leichle 
DEN / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
479   Guardian 21 
W / SBS / Db / 2012 / Nabab de Reve / Morgan / B: Leichle,Mike Patrick  / Z: Stephex Stables,  
...............
37 Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
168   Catniss 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Quinar / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: De Paolis,Brana  
...............
38 Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
318   Crazy Friend 
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf  
...............
39 Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
421   Feline 132 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nekton / Cristo / B: Hansen,Jan  / Z: Hansen,Jan  
...............
40 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
606   Messloubeta PS 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
41 Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
647   Quando 61 
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quadros / Caretino / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter  / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,  
...............
42 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
404   Espanola 4 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cachas / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............