07 Springprüfung Kl. M*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
647   Quando 61 
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quadros / Caretino / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter  / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,  
...............
2 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
404   Espanola 4 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cachas / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............
3 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
606   Messloubeta PS 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
4 Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
044   Blüte 5 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Cascavelle / B: Thomsen,Reinhard  / Z: Thomsen,Peter  
...............
5 Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
056   Calana 3 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Ahorn Z / B: Urbach,Dr. Wolfgang  / Z: Burmeister,Ute  
...............
6 Ragna Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
080   Campino TH 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Thomsen,Hans  / Z: Thomsen,Hans  
...............
7 Lotte Palmgren 
FIN / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
600   March Boy 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Mighty Magic / Acolord / B: Palmgren,Lotte  / Z: van der Wall,Günter  
...............
8 Werner Paulsen 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
635   Payback 7 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Potential / Pit I / B: Pfnür,Nico  / Z: Höll,Eckart  
...............
9 Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
663   Quintessa 28 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Ginsberg / B: Lehmann,Silke  / Z: Kolthoff,Werner  
...............
10 Christian Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
673   Risico 6 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Riscal / Caretino / B: Reiterhof Tramm GmbH,  / Z: Tramm,Peter  
...............
11 Svenja Ewerts 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
745   Wake up Waikiki 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Larimar / Concerto II / B: Hansen,Fenja  / Z: Thue,Uhre  
...............
12 Franziska Bunte 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV 
023   Arizonas 5 
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Almox Prints J / Stradivari / B: Keitel,Harald  / Z: LWB Harald Keitel,  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
13 Lemonie Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
040   Bikini SC 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Larimar / Carolus I / B: Schultz,Carsten  / Z: Schultz,Carsten  
...............
14 Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
082   Can Count on me 
H / Old / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Acorado I / B: Jensen,Stefan  / Z: Jensen,Stefan  
...............
15 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
272   Conius 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Corrado I / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............
16 Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
158   Castec 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canturo / Loutano / B: B.O.N.E. Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter  
...............
17 Lotta Kluczynski 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. 
213   Chimello 
H / Old / F / 2013 / Chagall / Stakkato Gold / B: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten,  / Z: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten,  
...............
18 Enna Weilandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
270   Condura 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Grafenstein / B: Weilandt,Enna  / Z: Mecklenburg,Ulf  
...............
19 Jan Brunken 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
281   Conthador 
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Grandino / B: Gerigk,Arne  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
20 Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V. 
308   Cosmo 100 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Carpaccio / B: BG Johannsen u.Ohlsen,  / Z: Petersen,Klaus Dieter  
...............
21 Momme Ohlsen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V 
366   Diva 607 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Colmander / Alcatraz / B: Ohlsen,Max  / Z: Ohlsen,Max  
...............
22 Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 
406   Estaval 
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Caruso / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,  / Z: Lubbers,B.  
...............
24 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
452   Geeske 9 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quantum / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
25 Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
365   Dithmarsia 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Campione / B: Peters,Hans Jacob  / Z: Peters,Hans Jacob  
...............
26 Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
377   Double Dutch R 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke  / Z: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker  
...............
27 Ragna Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
587   Lorano 18 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Loran / Romino / B: Tramm,Maren  / Z: Tramm,Peter  
...............
28 Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
588   Lord Favorit 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Favoritas xx / Lord / B: Wigger,Ewald  / Z: Wigger,Ewald  
...............
29 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
320   Crisby 17 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe  
...............