12/1 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A**

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. 
724   Unikat 31 
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Carnando / B: Lenhardt,Sabine-Angela  / Z: Kuppe,Sandra  
...............
2 Neele Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
527   Idol 58 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Lord / B: Thomsen,Peter  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd  
...............
3 Rebecca Diedrichsen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV 
641   PM Quincy 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quirado / Calando I / B: Diedrichsen,Silke  / Z: Marcussen,Peter  
...............
4 Julia Sick 
GER / RFV an St.Johannes 
643   Pronitten 
S / Trak. / F / 2014 / Hancock / Angard / B: Friese,Hans Ulrich  / Z: Friese,Hans Ulrich  
...............
5 Torben Hindemith 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
665   Quinton 10 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quirado / Carpaccio / B: Hindemith,Torben  / Z: ZG Schulz, Stefan / Zeidler, Matthi  
...............
6 Linnea Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
675   Rocky Balboa Q 
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam / B: Asmussen,Malin  / Z: Querdel,Leonhard  
...............
7 Klara Rahnfeld 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
714   Tamina 116 
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Toronto / Don Juan / B: Rahnfeld,Martina  / Z: Clasen,August  
...............
8 Rabea Reinhold 
GER / RV Husum-Schobüll e.V 
758   Zamberio 
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Cyper Space / Marmor / B: Reinhold,Rabea  / Z: ZG Kahlke,Johannes u.Nis  
...............
9 Martine Wichmann 
GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. 
005   Aimée H 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Com Air I / Ahorn Z / B: Timm-Wichmann,Anja  / Z: Heinze,Michael  
...............
10 Lina-Marie Block 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
026   As you like it 5 
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Acorado I / Goldkäfer / B: Block,Michael  / Z: Mielke,Astrid  
...............
11 Kirsten Struve 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. 
064   Calinka's Chelsea 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Corde Lamour / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Struve,Kirsten  / Z: Mokricka,Stephanie  
...............
12 Annie Thomsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
073   Camardo 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Camarque / Darß xx / B: Thomsen,Dr. Kirsten  / Z: Lühe,Regine  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
13 Nele Hinrichs 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
138   Cascalino 2 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Contendro I / B: Hinrichs,Nele  / Z: Voss,Bernd  
...............
14 Sören Thoroe 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
155   Cassini's Rubin CM 
H / Holst / 2010 / Cassini I / Quidam's Rubin / B: Carstensen-Möller,Ute  / Z: Boeve,Hermann  
...............
15 Zoe Victoria Liedtke 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
179   Cedira 6 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Cascavello / Colman / B: Liedtke,Sandra  / Z: Völz,Jeanette  
...............
16 Leonie Maart 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. 
240   Clarito 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Ramiro's Son II / B: Maart,Leonie  / Z: Matz,Silke  
...............
17 Martina Bruhn 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
243   Classic Girl 32 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Colman / B: Lorentz,Michael  / Z: Sievers,Anna  
...............
18 Carlotta Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
256   Coeur de Lion 21 
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Ross,Oliver  / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich  
...............
19 Jessica Schlüter 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
307   Cosmic Cheesecake 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cardento / Caretino / B: Schlüter,Jessica  / Z: Meyer,Friedrich  
...............
20 Emily Pioch 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
350   De Rubin 2 
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Quidam's Rubin / B: Pioch,Emily  / Z: Lübberding,Heinrich  
...............
21 Luisa Carl 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer 
410   Evita van de Helle 
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2011 / Echo van 't Spieveld / Cardino / B: Gumz,Andre  / Z: Stoeterij van de Helle,  
...............
22 Fiona Teichert 
GER / RSG Team Meierhofsland 
418   Feine Deern 23 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Centurion / Dolany / B: Teichert,Fiona  / Z: AHG Animals&Health GmbH/Dr.P.-H.Cla  
...............
23 Lydia-Larissa Bauschke 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt 
560   Lars-Günther 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Bauschke,Martin  / Z: Albers,Franz  
...............
24 Luna Petersen 
GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V. 
594   Lustig 49 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lavall I / Logan / B: Petersen,Ulrike  / Z: Petersen,Jens  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
25 Jorina Sophie Teichert 
GER / RSG Team Meierhofsland 
710   Sunrise R 
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Bandit / Bolster Spark / B: Teichert,Jorina Sophie  / Z: Rehder,Peter  
...............
26 Jacqueline Hoffmann 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas 
616   My Pepito 
W / DR / F / 2011 / Mentano K / Gento / B: Hoffmann,Jacqueline  / Z: Krötki,Stephanie  
...............
27 Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. 
701   Solea 11 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Mentano K / Sambesi / B: Familie Albert,  / Z: Albert,Sandra  
...............
28 Neele Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
364   Dirty Foxx 
W / DR / B / 2005 / Donchester / Notre Beau / B: Henriette u.Magnus Schmidt,  / Z: Voss,Bernfried  
...............