Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Stilgeländeritt-WB

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Gert Biehl
Gerhard Olze
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Mia Frank 
GER / RV Schweich e.V. 
077   Gillette 6 
S / ZW / R / 2010 / Ginsberg II / Sandro Son  / B: Frank,Sandra  / Z: Keuper,Markus
...............
2 Clarissa Spielmann-Endres 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 
001   Alonso 30 
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2004 / Aladin / Narduk  / B: Spielmann-Endres,Clarissa  / Z: Südmeyer,Uwe
...............
3 Rieke Schmitz 
GER / RV Schweich e.V. 
006   Bellini 77 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Florestan I  / B: Schmitz,Rieke  / Z: Wittkamp,Hermann
...............
4 Selina Helms 
GER / DSG Bliesgau 
007   Billy 612 
W / Lux.W / B / 2012   / B: Helms,Selina 
...............
5 Hanna Köpf 
GER / Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V. 
012   Brendeke's May 
S / NF / Db / 2011 / Nieuwmoeds Patrick / Luckington Sportaide  / B: Benner,Justyna  / Z: ten Have-Sikkinh,J.J.
...............
6 Lea Elsen 
GER / RV Schweich e.V. 
016   Calino 51 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Calido I / Londonderry  / B: Elsen,Lea  / Z: Brands,Hannelore
...............
7 Aline Laura Cyranski 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V. 
026   Caruso Aristeo 
W / Tsch.W. / Schwb / 2012 / Cyril / Diktant Slatinansky  / B: Cyranski,Aline Laura 
...............
8 Antonia Bley 
GER / RV Einöd e.V. 
027   Casi 7 
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Sarkander / Germanicus Rex  / B: Bley,Marcus  / Z: Pleister,Georg
...............
9 Lea Vogel 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V 
031   Castlecuff Sun Shine 
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2014   / B: Vogel,Lea 
...............
10 Fabienne Spang 
GER / RV Gersweiler Am Alten Wasserturm 
032   Champ 188 
W / Schwb / 2002   / B: Bottelberger,Britta 
...............
11 Annette Neumann 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein 
033   Charlie 210 
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Corleone   / B: Neumann,Annette  / Z: Neumann,Annette
...............
12 Caya Marina Jahr 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
036   Cherie ES 
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Cobold / Constantin  / B: BG Annie u.Jasper Teusch,  / Z: Schlosser,Engelbert u.Michael
...............
13 Annika Abt 
GER / Reitanlage im Warndt e.V. 
038   Chicco 421 
W / Grpf.o.R / FSche / 2005   / B: Abt,Annika 
...............
14 Saskia Oberer 
GER / Pf.P.RFV.Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 
039   Chiquita 78 
S / Pony o.R / B / 2012   / B: Oberer,Vanessa 
...............
15 Petra Ladwein 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V. 
044   Colourful Caspar 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Carrico / Argentinus  / B: Ladwein,Pia  / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
...............
16 Sophie Zoutzeling 
NED / RFV Dreiländereck e.V 
151   Dafina 
S / Schec / 2005   / B: Cristina Pheysey 
...............
17 Juli Wagner 
GER / RV Schweich e.V. 
056   Don Ragazzo 
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Ragazzo  / B: Wu-Wagner,Chia-Ying  / Z: Haupt,Hermann
...............
18 Saskia Lang 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 
060   Dschungel King xx 
W / xx / Schi / 2002 / Acambaro xx / Nandino xx  / B: Lang,Saskia  / Z: Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof,
...............
19 Lena-Marie Göller 
GER / RV Dahnertal e.V. 
062   Duke of Fame 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Duke of Hearts xx / Don Larino  / B: Göller,Lena-Marie  / Z: Leiner,Johann
...............
20 Jenny Radtke 
GER / PSG Penth e.V. 
068   Fire D'Elle 
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Lancer II  / B: Radtke,Jenny  / Z: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
...............
21 Lena Sophie Schneider 
GER / RSV Käshofen 
108   McD Danny Boy 
W / DR / B / 2012 / FS Don't Worry / Viktoria's Colano  / B: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice  / Z: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice
...............
22 Hanna Dausmann 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein 
110   Merlin 1727 
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Waitaki / Schiwago xx  / B: Neumann,Annette  / Z: Leis,Ellen
...............
23 Janice Scholz 
GER / Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V. 
115   My little Diamond 
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / FS Mr. Mobility / FS Golden Moonlight  / B: Scholz,Janice  / Z: Fockenberg,Hubert
...............
24 Caroline Heinz 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 
116   Nebio 
W / Hafl. / 2002 / Nebos II / Hofbube  / B: Heinz,Caroline  / Z: Kaufmann,Manfred
...............
25 Michaela May 
GER / RV Schweich e.V. 
119   Phönix 128 
W / Hann / Hlb / 2010 / Perpignon / Gardeulan II  / B: May,Michaela  / Z: Schaardt,Annerose
...............
26 Lisa Wiesen 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V. 
120   Powerida xx 
S / xx / B / 2009 / Slickly xx / Medaaly xx  / B: Pudelek,Maitane Johanna 
...............
27 Stefanie Blaß 
GER / RSV Völklingen e.V. 
122   Quaid Quintus B 
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Quaid I / Goldfasan  / B: Blaß,Stefanie  / Z: Blaesig,Gerhard
...............
28 Rebecca Steck 
GER / Pf.P.RFV.Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 
129   Roger 66 
Bay / 1999   / B: Steck,Rosina 
...............
29 Jana Federkeil 
GER / RFV Dudweiler-Sulzbachtal e.V. 
136   Scott Brash 
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Sentender / Emir  / B: Herrigel,Gero 
...............
30 Mia Frank 
GER / RV Schweich e.V. 
030   Castielle 
HOLST / Grey / 2010 / Casiro II / Painter's Row  / B: Berger,Thomas  / Z: Berger,Thomas
...............