Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinz-Holger Lammers
Katja Bentler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jacqueline Rickert 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
011   Anton 641 
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 1998  
...............
2 Carolin Nowag 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V. 
126   Der Kleine 6 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Damsey / White Star 
...............
3 Ricarda Schulze Schleithoff 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
016   Aston 14 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Avec Coeur / Democraat 
...............
4 Oliver Cieczor 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
233   Firefly 29 
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Florestan I / Lamoureux II 
...............
5 Caroline Farwick 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
418   Rondnoir N 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Pablo 
...............
6 Romy Sterthaus 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. 
037   Blair 2 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Belissimo M / Fürst Heinrich 
...............
7 Jana Wessendorf 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
055   Captain Cool 4 
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Collin L / Salem 
...............
8 Daniela Kasper 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
090   Cute Summerwine de luxe 
S / DR / B / 2010 / FS Champion de Luxe / Jacobspeel's Rocky 
...............
9 Svenja Striebeck 
GER / RG Hof Balte e.V. 
103   Danny Belucci 2 
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Don Frederico / Sunny-Boy 
...............
10 Franziska Halfenberg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
104   Dark Paradise 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Rotspon 
...............
11 Annika Gebbe 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
106   Davenport 20 
H / Old / Df / 2000 / Dream of Glory / Gletscher 
...............
12 Anna Kappelhoff 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
144   Divario 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Dancing Dynamite / Rolls Royce 
...............
13 Luisa Köllner 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
150   Don Henley 4 
W / DR / BFalb / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / Notre Beau 
...............
14 Christine Lütke Sunderhaus 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
157   Donna Rose 2 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Damsey / Lemon Park 
...............
15 Karina Isselhorst 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. 
159   Dooley 17 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Dancier / Walt Disney I 
...............
16 Yvonne Könning 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
201   Fantastique DS 
W / KWPN / R / 2010 / Rhodium / Neostan 
...............
17 Denise Boje 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V. 
204   Faynmann 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Florestan I / Sandro Hit 
...............
18 Lea Josephine Köppikus 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
230   Fiorella della Luna 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Flavio / Roh Magic 
...............
19 Nele Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
265   Freundeskreis 2 
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Fürst Fugger / Wolkentanz I 
...............
21 Lea Marie Sievers 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 
275   Fürst Felizio 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Fürst Piccolo / Dimension 
...............
23 Elena-Mariella Rabe 
GER / ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e.V. 
290   Hasadeurs Junior 
W / DR / R / 2011 / GBs Hasardeur / Viorello 
...............
24 Lilian Zimmermann 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. 
293   Hesselteichs Donnerboy 
W / DR / Falbe / 2007 / Donnerwetter / Going East 
...............
25 Jeannine Hartmann 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
294   Higgins 57 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / His Highness / Weltmeyer 
...............
26 Andreas Elsbecker 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. 
313   Late twenty eight 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Lemony's Nicket / San Remo 
...............
27 Judith Helmer 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. 
315   Leandro 186 
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Lissaro / Saltimbanco 
...............
28 Ricarda Schulze Schleithoff 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
226   Finnland 2 
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Florencio I / Salinator 
...............
29 Oliver Cieczor 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
277   Fürst Fritz 6 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Parademarsch II 
...............
30 Lea-Katharina Strothmann 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V. 
339   Luke Filewalker HS 
H / Hann / Df / 2011 / Lord Loxley I / Circus 
...............
31 Charlotte Meykranz 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. 
377   Quater Moon 2 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Quaterback / Levisto 
...............
32 Samira Ninja Knühl 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V. 
396   Remember Me 85 
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Rubitano / Artwig 
...............
33 Kira Laura Soddemann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
402   Rickhof's Clooney 3 
W / Old / R / 2010 / Christ / Royal Dance 
...............
34 Lea Xenia Vossmöller 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
440   Second Chance 10 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Scolari / Baroncelli 
...............
35 Sabrina Schneider 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V. 
460   Solero 73 
W / Old / R / 2008 / Sunny-Boy / Weltmeyer 
...............
36 Swantje Hufen 
GER / RFV Repelen-Baerl e. V. 
471   Summer Joy 
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Sorento / Florestan I 
...............
37 Friederike Bartels 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
501   Vuchur 2 
W / Rhld / Df / 2011 / Vitalis / Fidermark 
...............
38 Lena Kruse 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. 
502   Vulcan 3 
W / BWP / F / 1998 / Olympic Ramiro / Fantastique 
...............