Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinz-Holger Lammers
Melanie Dreps
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Katja Kalthöfer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
008   Amigo Mio 7 
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Azur de Paulstra / Grand Canyon 
...............
2 Isabel Lenfert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V. 
025   Barnaby 30 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Beltano / For Compliment 
...............
3 Anna Katharina Westendorp 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
030   Bella Hadid 
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Bon Bravour / Lauries Crusador xx 
...............
4 Vivien Bugenhagen 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
037   Bernstein 118 
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Brisbane / Wolkenstein II 
...............
  2. Gruppe   
5 Vera Rasseck 
GER / RV Dortmund-West e.V. 
051   Cabara 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / Chianti's Dream 
...............
6 Kim-Jasmin Hakes 
GER / RFG Hof Hillebrandt e. V. 
063   Cassius Clay 35 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clinton I / Bouquet (Baltimore) AA 
...............
8 Lisa Schlierkamp 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
145   Don 543 
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Don Christobal / Renoir I 
...............
9 Helena Stahlberg 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
165   Dornröschen HS 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Dankeschön / Ferragamo 
...............
  3. Gruppe   
10 Jacqueline Rickert 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
177   Eddy Deluxe 
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Estobar NRW / Weltmeyer 
...............
11 Chiara Domhöver 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
183   Falada 23 
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Fürst Wilhelm / RTL 
...............
12 Marijana Pawlak 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
185   Farina 1039 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Show Star 
...............
13 Theresa-Marie Brendgen 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
201   Fideralala 5 
S / Old / B / 2015 / Follow Me / San Amour I 
...............
  4. Gruppe   
14 Linda Lobe 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. 
229   Franklin 50 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Ehrentanz I 
...............
16 Lena Siebenlist 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
250   Habsburg's Hofrätin 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Hofrat / Lanciano 
...............
17 Jana Faßbender 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
265   Janique 3 
S / DR / F / 2009 / Halifax / Don Basilio 
...............
18 Marie Knoop 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
266   Jaria 2 
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Zhivago / Amati 
...............
  5. Gruppe   
19 Eva Maria Middelmann 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
277   Laon F.M 
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Jungh.n.gek. / Ehrentanz I 
...............
20 Barbara Pelster 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Holsterbrink e. 
278   Laskruda Dancer 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Lauries Crusador xx / Raphael 
...............
21 Sandra Kurella 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
283   Le petit Phantom K 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lissacor / Contango 
...............
22 Lena Lammering 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
324   Negro's Nantino 
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Negro (Novabor) / Weltino 
...............
  6. Gruppe   
23 Teresa Schulte-Kellinghaus 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V. 
355   Riverdale High 
S / B / 2016 / Rock For You / Lissaro 
...............
24 Lena Marie Bewersdorff 
GER / RV Hemer-Oese e.V. 
409   Stella-Marie 2 
S / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Steintänzer / Nardini 
...............
25 Britta Kemper 
GER / RV Altlünen e. V. 
413   Steward 11 
W / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Stavarin / Archimedes 
...............
26 Mila Brügmann 
GER / RV Brambauer e.V. 
443   Vlorestina DB 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Vitalis / Florestan I 
...............
  7. Gruppe   
27 Patricia Soave 
GER / RV Gelsenkirchen e.V. 
449   Walomy 2 
S / Old / R / 2002 / Pik Noir / Rubinstein I 
...............
28 Natalie Kühn 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. 
001   A new Aprilscherz 
W / DR / Palom / 2015 / A new Star / Don Pedro 
...............
29 Jule Becks 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V. 
005   Aleppo D 
W / DR / DbrFa / 2001 / Amarillys Sensation / Derano Gold 
...............
30 Florentine Sieger 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
060   Carlo MS 
W / DR / F / 2011 / Top Carlos Cassini / Dornik B 
...............
  8. Gruppe   
31 Lena Drüing 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
091   D-Max 3 
W / DR / Db / 2014 / D-Day AT / Nabucco R 
...............
32 Sophia Große Lembeck 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. 
157   Donnerglück 2 
W / DR / B / 2013 / Donnerwetter / Night-Star I 
...............
33 Lanette Klein 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
162   Dorfschönheit JSO 
S / DR / FFalb / 2016 / Dimension AT NRW / Dornik's Donovan 
...............
35 Eileen Thoy 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V. 
402   Special Surprise 3 
W / Conne / Schi / 2012 / Crannard Joker / Corrib Prince 
...............