Max Moritz GmbH & Co KG, Soest Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10/1 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Verena Voá
Rainer Goch
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Katja Leiße Krämer 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V. 
435   Rocky B 
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Ehrentusch  / B: Leisse,Marita  / Z: Brünen,Alfons
...............
2 Karen Beulig 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V. 
452   Samburi 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / San Amour / Fabelhaft  / B: Reckmeyer,Gisela  / Z: Schlothane,Herbert
...............
3 Karin Schmalenstroth 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V. 
252   Floridee 
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Floresco / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Schmalenstroth,Marion und Karin  / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
...............
4 Thomas Kaiser 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
506   Souvenir 32 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2009 / Sarkozy / Florestan I  / B: Kaiser,Wolfgang  / Z: Kaiser,Wolfgang
...............
6 Katrin Scheer 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
075   Casper SB 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Charisma / Dinard L  / B: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer,  / Z: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer,
...............
7 Inga Dorenkamp 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
072   Cash von Hofgarten 
W / DR / B / 2010 / Casino Royale K / Constantin  / B: Dorenkamp,Inga  / Z: Borgmann,Franz
...............
8 Konstanze Krahn 
GER / ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V. 
567   Con Air 28 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Lancer II  / B: Bartelt-Ruck,Angelika  / Z: Rohleder,Karl
...............
9 Anne Brinkbäumer 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
107   Cuba Nova 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Chivas / Northern Sound xx  / B: Brinkbõumer,Anne  / Z: Brinkbõumer,Klaus
...............
10 Antje Cieleit 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
224   Ferries 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Fürst Grandios / Ritual  / B: Cieleit,Nina  / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
...............
11 Maren Droste 
GER / RFV Welver e.V. 
251   Florida 129 
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Fleury / Florestan I  / B: Foer,Ingo  / Z: Lange,Ewald
...............
12 Marlies Rumphorst 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
264   Fred Feuerstein 34 
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II  / B: Frische,Andrea  / Z: Kaldewei,Theodor
...............
13 Laura Hense-Hesselmann 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
292   HET Vain Beauty 
S / DR / F / 2005 / Voltaire / Going East  / B: Hense-Hesselmann,Laura  / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
...............
15 Claudia Dreisbach 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
354   Matador 224 
H / Westf / Db / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Florestan I  / B: Dreisbach,Claudia  / Z: Sauer,Heinrich
...............
16 Katrin Juchmann 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V. 
363   My Last Chance 
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Multistar / Rheingold  / B: Juchmann,Katrin  / Z: Vatheuer,Paul
...............