DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Geländereiter-WB

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Reinhold Hahler
Ernst-Michael Dedert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Nora Morgenstern 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V. 
425   Klytus 
H / DR / F / 2005 / Kooihuster Wessel / Welcome Shamrock  / B: Fiedler,Karsten  / Z: Fiedler,Karsten
...............
2 Chiara-Jolie Werner 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 
232   Cuba Libre 50 
W / OS / B / 2008 / Cormint / Casall  / B: Kappe,Stefanie  / Z: ZG Tlatlik,Patricia u.Dr. Michael
...............
3 Emma Behrens 
GER / RSG Meeresberg e. V. 
069   Cally's Conquest 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clinton I   / B: Eulenbruch,Paula  / Z: Roerden,Kirsten u.Olaf
...............
4 Lotta Lemke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Aerzen 
268   Diabolo B 2 
W / DR / B / 2004 / Dino B / Night-Fire  / B: Lemke,Detlef  / Z: Baumgart,Manfred
...............
5 Malena Krause 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V. 
563   Perry Lee 4 
W / DR / B / 2000 / Polydor / Postrat  / B: Brauer,Rieke  / Z: Morkötter,Dirk
...............
6 Kim Karlotta Eschenhorst 
GER / RSG Meeresberg e. V. 
567   Ping Pong 48 
S / Old / B / 2005 / Pocalino / Grannus  / B: Eschenhorst,Katrin  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
...............
7 Selina Öcal 
GER / RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. 
627   Saladin 48 
W / ShA / Schi / 2004 / Pamour ox / Gadar  / B: Placke,Mareike  / Z: Placke,Mareike
...............
8 Laurenz Lemke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Aerzen 
636   Sandfield's Tigo Bay 
W / Wel.A / Db / 2005 / Kampanje's Torc / Arvon Pip  / B: Lemke,Dr. Korinna  / Z: Vollert,Sandra
...............
9 Janne Frederike Stöppler 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 
756   Sebastiaan 
W / Schec / 2002   / B: Y. Luchtmann 
...............
10 Simone Borcherding 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V. 
719   Verdi 49 
H / Old / Schi / 1999 / Vivaldi / Seefischer  / B: Borcherding,Simone  / Z: Döpke,Wilhelm
...............
11 Maniana Sahlke 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 
737   Westerhuis Pedro 
W / Wel.K / F / 2001 / Valentino / Downland Chevalier  / B: Kunz,Rainer  / Z: Westerhuis,H.
...............
12 Sophia Schütte 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 
507   Maddox 43 
W / Wel.B / F / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Marco  / B: Gasser,Ulrike  / Z: Borcherding,Klaus-Hermann
...............
13 Marie Bückmann 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm 
021   Bagira 42 
S / DR / B / 2003 / Veivel R / Downland Donner  / B: Bückmann,Monika  / Z: Hake,Werner
...............
14 Kathleen Rochel 
GER / RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. 
028   Beldevere 
W / DR / Df / 2012 / Black Ombre / Twylands Firecracker 14996  / B: Rochel,Kathleen  / Z: Schmidt,Werner
...............
15 Carina Usselmann 
GER / RFV Friedewalde e.V. 
256   Delailah 2 
S / DR / B / 2008 / Keerlke / Neckar  / B: Usselmann,Dr. Alexander  / Z: Lange,Ursula
...............
16 Alina Luchtmann 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 
751   Felix 
W / Schec / 2002   / B: Yvonne Luchtmann 
...............
17 Jana Götz 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V. 
350   Franja 7 
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / San Remo  / B: Helmerking,Jonas  / Z: Fiedler,Wilfried
...............
18 Maximilian Andreesen 
GER / RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 
757   From dusk till dawn AS 
S / Hannover-n / SCHIM / 2005   / B: Sigrid Andreesen 
...............
19 Emelie Horstmann 
GER / RFV Friedewalde e.V. 
763   Lisha´s Prince 
S / Dunke / 2009   / B: Emelie Horstmann 
...............
21 Michelle Krüger 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V. 
811   Luna 
S / 2006  
...............
22 Elana Rieger 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 
762   Nando 
W / Palom / 2010   / B: Yvonne Luchtmann 
...............