Preis;Diepenbrock GmbH & Co. KG Versicherungsmakler Herrn Thomas Surmann, 49808 Lingen (Ems) Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Ponyspringprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Mechthild Geßmann
Paul Holtgräve
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Fin Schulte-Geldermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 
601   Marie Lou 6 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Miraculix / Martini 
...............
2 Nina Schaten 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
621   Miss Mira 
S / F / 2006  
...............
3 Max Merschformann 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V. 
630   Moorlands Carthago 
W / NF / B / 2005 / Malibu II / Valentino 
...............
4 Alissa Deters 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V. 
946   Sheryl 3 
S / DR / B / 2013 / Makuna Matata / Constantin 
...............
5 Rosalie Rolf 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
940   Makuna Matata WE 
W / DR / B / 2007 / Machno Carwyn / Losander 
...............
6 Anna Sophie Weichert 
GER / Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. 
640   Nashville's First Lady WH 
S / DR / F / 2005 / Nashville WH / Heidhof's Primeur 
...............
7 Sebastian Gerdener 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
659   Pagena 71 
S / DR / Schwb / 2000 / FS Pour l'Amour / Little Dream 
...............
8 Tina Lienkamp 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V. 
673   Pialotta P 
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Prometheus B / Golden Game Boy 
...............
9 Hanna Schultewolter 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
834   Validos Son 
W / DR / R / 2002 / Valido / El Beauty 
...............
10 Helena Rehr 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V. 
024   Alposa's Mister Murphy 
W / DR / Df / 2010 / FS Mr. Mobility / Lancer II 
...............
12 Julia Rademacher 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
094   Cadeau de Coeur 3 
W / DR / B / 2007 / Carlson / Bayus 
...............
13 Antonia Peiß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
377   Diabas 11 
W / DR / B / 2005 / Diamond / Constantin 
...............
14 Sandra Nieland 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
380   Diamant 521 
W / DR / 1997 / Duktus / Merafic ox 
...............
15 Viktoria Weyers 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
395   Djaba Daba Duu 
W / DR / R / 2007 / Dirigent / Mylord 
...............
16 Jos Wilmes 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
464   For Kids Lady 
S / DR / F / 2010 / For Kids Only / Mentos 
...............
17 Fin Schulte-Geldermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 
617   Miraculie SGN WE 
S / DR / R / 2013 / Miraculix / Brillant 
...............
18 Nina Schaten 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
105   Call me Charly 2 
W / DR / B / 2001 / Carlson / Losander 
...............
19 Max Merschformann 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V. 
027   Amacho 2 
W / DR / F / 2004 / Avalon / Hondsrug Don Gregory 
...............
20 Alissa Deters 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V. 
112   Campari Kiara Lou 
S / Conne / Schi / 2009 / Cusack / Abbeyleix Owen 
...............