Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A, Aufg. DA3/2

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Liesen
Sylvia Franco Schröder
Aufsicht Margarete Sauer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Lorina Barkowski 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
294   Navelino 5 
W / DR / F / 2016 / FS Numero Uno / Eiluns Monopoly  / B: Merholz,Sabine  / Z: Hain,Kim Karolin
...............
2 Jana-Katharina Bayer 
GER / RFV Oberbachem e.V. 
044   Candy Crusher 3 
W / DR / F / 2016 / Cosmopolitan D / Hilkens Black Delight  / B: Bayer,Jana-Katharina  / Z: Lübke,Heiner
...............
  2. Gruppe   
3 Sarah Werheid 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949 
128   Dori Dollar JSO 
S / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Dimension AT NRW / Dornik's Donovan  / B: Werheid,Sarah  / Z: Schulte-Ortbeck,Jasmin
...............
4 Inga Eichenberg 
GER / PferdeSG Wiesenhof-Hennef e.V. 
051   Carla WE 
S / DR / F / 2016 / Tizian / Cyrill  / B: Eichenberg,Tim  / Z: Overesch, Georg u. Philipp,
...............
  3. Gruppe   
5 Anika Lichtenberg 
GER / Haflinger Freunde Rheinland ZRFV e. 
352   Sazou 11 
S / Hafl. / F / 2014 / Stano I / Afghan III NTF  / B: Afentakis,Anja  / Z: Kieffer,Gerhard
...............
6 Julia Kruft 
GER / RV Krahnenberg e.V. 
355   Secco Noir 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinero  / B: Kruft,Angelika  / Z: Dobbelhoff,Dirk
...............
  4. Gruppe   
7 Katharina Herrmann 
GER / RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus 
366   Sir Noir 3 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / San Amour I / Florestan I  / B: Herrmann,Katharina  / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
...............
9 Linda Müller 
GER / RFV Overath 
010   Anna-Aurelia W. 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Chrysanthus / Moravia  / B: Müller,Linda  / Z: Markus-Weiß,Anja
...............
  5. Gruppe   
10 Laura von Stein 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 
427   Avenida Romantica 
W / 2015   / B: Stein,Laura von 
...............
11 Laura Clemens 
GER / Dürener RV 
034   Blue Bayou JB 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Belissario / Licotus  / B: Clemens,Frank  / Z: Bruns,Johannes
...............
  6. Gruppe   
12 Julia Schäfer 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul 
071   Cinnamon B 
W / DR / F / 2015 / Top Christobell / Rubioso N  / B: Schäfer,Julia 
...............
13 Annabelle Gauchel 
GER / RG Spießenhof e.V. 
428   Dating´s Deeyane 
W / 2016   / B: Gauchel,Annabelle 
...............
  7. Gruppe   
14 Mariluz Epp 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V. 
123   Don Marrón 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Danone I / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Epp,Mariluz  / Z: Pochert,Sven
...............
15 Dilara Noyan 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 
152   Estonia 17 
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Escolar / Florenciano  / B: Boyar van Baaren,Oemer  / Z: Plaas-Beisemann,Heinrich
...............
  8. Gruppe   
16 Monique Menniken 
GER / LRFV Köln 
170   Felicia 97 
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Walt Disney I  / B: Menniken,Monique  / Z: ZG Velden, Katrin u.Hermann van de,
...............
17 Dana Marenbach 
GER / Pferdefreunde Schalenbach e.V. 
186   First Gawa 
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Fidertanz  / B: ZG Rüdiger u.Grollius,  / Z: ZG Rüdiger u.Grollius,
...............
  9. Gruppe   
18 Henrike Kölschbach 
GER / RV Gut Burghof 
187   First Temptation 
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / First Selection / Campbell VDL  / B: Kölschbach,Christine  / Z: Zuchthof Claren,
...............
19 Dajana Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Overath 
190   Fleur de la Luna 
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstbischof / Wolkenstein II  / B: Hoffmann,Dajana  / Z: Hoffmann,Dajana
...............
  10. Gruppe   
20 Quentin Becker 
GER / RFV Zülpich 
197   Flying Dutchman 68 
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Fürstenball / Abanos  / B: Bertram,Dr. Katharina  / Z: Pelk,Christina
...............
21 Denise Rudolf 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 
204   Frau Ella 4 
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Weltblick  / B: Rudolf,Denise  / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
...............
  11. Gruppe   
22 Antonia Bibiana Deck 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 
210   Frontline 5 
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Foundation / Hotline  / B: Deck,Bibiana  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
23 Laura La Placa 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
217   Gabel's Finetti 
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Follow Me / Waterford  / B: Gabel GbR, Ulrich u.Marion,  / Z: Gabel,Marion
...............
  12. Gruppe   
24 Denise Nottelmann 
GER / RV Gut Kuckum 
241   Janis Joplin 6 
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Vivaldi / Negro (Novabor)  / B: Nottelmann,Denise  / Z: Smets,K.
...............
25 Emily Porschen 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 
269   Louis W 4 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Carlos DZ  / B: Porschen,Emily  / Z: Wittenbrink,Britta
...............
  13. Gruppe   
26 Selina Milhamke 
GER / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 
276   Lynchberg Lemonade S 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Licotus / London Swing  / B: Milhamke,Selina  / Z: Sautter,Wolfgang
...............
27 Sibylle Engels 
GER / RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V 
286   Mich gibt's nur einmal 
S / DR / F / 2016 / FS Mr. Right / Lissaro  / B: Klaassen,Malik  / Z: ZG Krüßmann,
...............