Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**, Aufg. M8, -0-152 RLP-

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Scheermann
Sylvia Franco Schröder
Aufsicht: Margarete Sauer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Sarah Lena Tolles 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
035   Bluehorse First Date 
W / KWPN / Df / 2013 / Apache / Negro (Novabor)  / B: Gottschling,Anita  / Z: Gotink,M.H.J.
...............
2 Sascha von Royen 
GER / RFV Fanal Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 
309   Quentin Gold 
W / Bay / F / 2012 / Quadroneur / Rivero II  / B: Türmer,Thomas  / Z: von Stetten,Barbara-Elisabeth
...............
3 Petra Simon 
GER / RFV Rodderhof e. V. 
326   Rive Gauche 6 
S / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Rocket Star / Matula  / B: Simon,Petra  / Z: Schweimanns,Peter
...............
4 Lisa Sörgel 
GER / RV Am Fronhof e.V. 
064   Chablis Noir 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2005 / Charisma / Lanciano  / B: Coenen-Hons,Antje  / Z: Coenen-Hons,Antje
...............
5 Ann-Sophie Huppertz 
GER / RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 
073   Cleif d'Or 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Easy Game / Matador  / B: Schreiber,Ingrid  / Z: Schreiber,Ingrid
...............
6 Anja Mertens 
GER / RV Oranjehof e.V. 
076   Con Solido 
W / Wel.B / F / 2002 / Courage / Wolling's Delphi  / B: Mertens,Anja  / Z: Gehrmann,Angelika
...............
7 Sandra Hillers 
GER / RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V 
088   Dancing Carlos 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Dresemann / Florestan I  / B: Hillers,Sandra  / Z: Montero,Carlos
...............
8 Marco Wieland 
GER / RG Spießenhof e.V. 
429   Delano B 
W / 2005   / B: Wieland, Mirijam 
...............
9 Susanne Wilhelm 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V. 
129   Dornenliebe 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Limbus  / B: Steinhaus,Uwe  / Z: Kammesheidt,Herbert
...............
10 Sophia Sauerwein 
GER / RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V. 
182   Finest Time 
W / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Feedback / Kaiserkult  / B: Braun-Sauerwein,Ruth  / Z: Hellmann,Paul
...............
11 Lara - Latifa Tewes 
GER / RV Oranjehof e.V. 
184   Fiorello W 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Worldly I  / B: Tewes,Lara - Latifa  / Z: ZG Wichers,Andreas u.Kerstin
...............
13 Maira Lynn Brunen 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
200   For Fashion 3 
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / For Romadour / Landadel  / B: Brunen,Maira Lynn  / Z: ZG Büns,Matthias u.Sohn
...............
14 Katrin Meyer 
SUI / RSG Mottenkaul 
221   Germelo 
W / KWPN / R / 2011 / Lexicon / Up To Date  / B: Gravereaux,Ariane  / Z: Vos,J.M.
...............
15 Sarah Lena Tolles 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
089   Dancing Soulmate 
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Jazz / Negro (Novabor)  / B: Gottschling,Anita  / Z: M u.T Consultants NV,
...............