DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
GP: Volksbank Kraich-Hardt und Tiereinstreu Michael Hoops GP: Nikolaus Apotheke Ubstadt-Weiher EP: Willi Koch Ubstadt EP 2. Plazierter Frank Mühle Neibsheim Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Marianne Hoffmann
Peter Voigt
VP: Bodo Pelz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Helmut Werner 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
321   Pialotta 69 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Calato / Feuerwerk  / B: Wetzstein,Kristina  / Z: Wetzstein,Kristina
...............
2 Taylor Cummins 
IRL / RSG Königsbach-Hegenach 
308   Nobles de Kalvarie 
H / BWP / Df / 2013 / Cadeau de Muze / Darco  / B: Fidji Stables GbR D.u.G.Rösch,  / Z: NV.Stal de Kalvarie,
...............
3 Renee Johansson 
SWE / RV Philippsburg 
033   Bernhard 30 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Bonne Chance / Charilan  / B: Kordes,Eckhard  / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
...............
4 Pia Schmidt 
GER / RFV Forst 1932 e.V. 
061   Carkana 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Contendro II / Amaretto D I  / B: Schmidt,Uta  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
...............
5 Hans Otto Werner 
GER / RG Sandweg Hof e.V. 
103   Chester 352 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Corofino I  / B: Werner,Hans Otto  / Z: Werner,Hans Otto
...............
6 Ellen Steger 
GER / RC Billigheim 
124   Colidus 
W / Old / F / 2012 / Collado / Argentinus  / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: Klatte,Heinrich Sen.
...............
7 Svenja Klär 
GER / RV Philippsburg 
242   Jasper 212 
W / Old / B / 2006 / Just do it / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Ritter-Klär,Ute  / Z: Hauer,Bernhard
...............
8 Joachim Ertz 
GER / RFV Wiesloch 
302   Narcotique 3 
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Nikidam du Chateau / Granulit  / B: Rothermel,Lea Zoe  / Z: Litz,Ralf
...............
9 Melanie Mack 
GER / RFZV Spöck 
372   Solea 15 
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Senna Z  / B: Mack,Martin  / Z: Mack,Martin
...............
10 Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
002   Acolito's Ass 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Acolito / Salieri  / B: Held,Kristin  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
...............
11 Tanja König 
GER / RV Rotensol 
083   Cäthe Kabeljau 
S / Old / RkaSc / 2007 / Carlos DZ / Urleven Pironniere  / B: König,Tanja  / Z: Rump,Markus
...............
12 Jens Herhalt 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
069   Carmina 36 
S / OS / F / 2005 / Capan  / B: Herhalt,Jens  / Z: Beimforde,Clemens
...............
13 Jennifer Heinz 
GER / RFV Wiesloch 
074   Casario Gold 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Cento  / B: Heinz,Jennifer  / Z: Gutmann,Gerd
...............
14 Bernhard Wilhelm 
GER / RFV Hambrücken 
082   Castella 76 
S / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / Crown Z / Cavallo  / B: Wilhelm,Bernhard 
...............
15 Max Fritz 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V. 
086   Cavalla 5 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Calido I  / B: ZG Fritz, Petra u.Ulrich,  / Z: ZG Fritz, Petra u.Ulrich,
...............
16 Sebastian Kammerer 
GER / RFV Graben e.V. 
113   Cinjo 4 
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Cinjo de F / Araconit  / B: Kammerer,Marianne  / Z: Kammerer,Marianne
...............
  5 Minuten Pause   
17 Helmut Werner 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
332   Quintal 5 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quidam's Rubin / Contender  / B: Werner,Lars  / Z: Reiter- und Zuchthof Scholz,
...............
18 Benita Zimmerer 
GER / RFPZV Wiesental 1929 
115   Clancy 4 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Cantus  / B: Zimmerer,Ute  / Z: Zimmerer,Ute
...............
19 Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
435   Corsino TH 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Lasino  / B: Hör,Thomas  / Z: Hör,Thomas
...............
20 Marvin Seifert 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 
151   Curly 50 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Concept / Calido I  / B: Seifert,Marvin  / Z: Schwanitz,Rolf
...............
21 Karin Werner 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
170   Diaverter 2 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Diamant de Chanel / Converter  / B: Maack,Jörg  / Z: ZG Jakobs u.Maack,
...............
22 Volker Weissgärber 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
204   Fighting Lion 2 
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Flavio / Figaro  / B: Weissgärber,Volker  / Z: Wilkens,Wilke
...............
24 Michael Raupp 
GER / RFZV Spöck 
231   Harrington 2 
W / Old / R / 2010 / Heart and Soul / Sandro Hit  / B: Raupp,Günther  / Z: Rieber,Alexandra
...............
25 Nathalie Hoffmann 
GER / RFZV Spöck 
262   Leydi 3 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Lordano / Quebec  / B: Hoffmann,Dominic  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
...............
26 Lea Zoe Rothermel 
GER / RFV Östringen 
267   Lin 5 
S / OS / F / 2008 / Landry / Carbano  / B: Rothermel,Lea Zoe  / Z: Eckert,Erhard
...............
27 Hans Erbrecht 
GER / RFV Hambrücken 
272   Lino Van't Roosakker 
W / BWP / F / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / Kashmir van het Schuttershof  / B: Erbrecht,Hans  / Z: Kluskens,Marc
...............
28 Taylor Cummins 
IRL / RSG Königsbach-Hegenach 
073   Carthage 3 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Carthago  / B: Fidji Stables GbR D.u.G.Rösch,  / Z: Schwarzfischer,Michael
...............
29 Renee Johansson 
SWE / RV Philippsburg 
225   Gran Torino PJ 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I  / B: Johansson,Renee  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
30 Pia Schmidt 
GER / RFV Forst 1932 e.V. 
079   Cassah 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Boritas / Capitol I  / B: Schmidt,Pia  / Z: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar,
...............
31 Hans Otto Werner 
GER / RG Sandweg Hof e.V. 
264   Liberty 367 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Limbus / Colman  / B: Werner,Hans Otto  / Z: Werner,Hans Otto
...............
32 Ellen Steger 
GER / RC Billigheim 
236   Hi-Five VE 
W / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Zapatero VDL / Quite Easy I  / B: 7 Star Stables GmbH,  / Z: van Egdom,Jamie
...............
33 Svenja Klär 
GER / RV Philippsburg 
278   Little Lloyd 
H / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Levkoi / Magic Boy  / B: Klär,Svenja  / Z: Meckert,Hella
...............
34 Helmut Werner 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
224   Gomez 17 
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Triomphe de Muze / Zandor  / B: Werner,Ute  / Z: van Dam,W.C.
...............