DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
GP: Equitherapie Lacroix GP: Autoeckstein, Ubstadt-Weiher EP: Horseland Speyer Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Sigrun Wittenborn
Marianne Hoffmann
VP: Roland Wirsching
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Noah Müller 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl 
313   Pacha du Lie 
W / SF / B / 2003 / Jarnac / Voltaire  / B: Wachter,Patrick 
...............
2 Mareike Ziegler 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen 
331   Quibella 6 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Quidam's Rubin / Furioso II  / B: Ziegler,Wolfgang  / Z: Rader,Corinna
...............
3 Christine Herrmann 
GER / RV Heidelsheim 
167   Devil's Girl 2 
S / Württ / F / 2006 / Dacaprio / Silvano  / B: ZG Herrmann,Mike Luca u.Anja  / Z: ZG Fuchs,Gerhard u.Andreas
...............
4 Melanie Süß 
GER / RFZV Spöck 
315   Palm Spring S 
W / ZW / F / 2012 / Puerto Rico / Feuerglanz  / B: Süß,Melanie  / Z: Steinbach,Juliane
...............
5 Alicia Merz 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V. 
358   Santos 860 
W / Pol. / B / 2010 / Calato Kama / Cabrol Amicor  / B: Merz,Alicia 
...............
6 Silke Feldt 
GER / RV Heidelsheim 
364   Serafino 22 
W / Bay / Db / 2005 / Seven up / Servus  / B: Feldt,Silke  / Z: Seefelder-Erd,Heinrich
...............
7 Sophia Leibhammer 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V. 
369   Sherlock Holmes 16 
W / Old / B / 2005 / Sagnol / Dormello  / B: Leibhammer,Tanja  / Z: Willenbrink,Margarete
...............
8 Jana Gärthöffner 
GER / RFV Oberhausen 1929 
392   Tasco de Thorey 
S / SF / B / 2007 / Elfe de B'Neville / Prince du Logis AA  / B: MSG Handelsgesellschaft/M.u.St.Girr 
...............
9 Angela Gühne 
GER / RFV Rheinstetten 
399   Up To Date 55 
W / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Rilke / Zeoliet  / B: Gühne,Angela  / Z: Dijkstra,A.J.
...............
10 Elena Steiger 
GER / RFV Graben e.V. 
402   Vegas de Lusse 
W / SF / B / 2009 / Quat'Sous / Grand Veneur  / B: Steiger,Elena 
...............
11 Valerie Veits 
GER / RFV Wiesloch 
006   Alascari 
W / Ita.W / B / 2012 / Cascari / Alasca  / B: Veits,Valerie 
...............
12 Nicole Munk 
GER / RFV Graben e.V. 
032   Bellinis Girl 
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Balous Bellini / Contini  / B: Munk,Timo  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
...............
13 Meike Bitsch 
GER / RV Heidelsheim 
348   Salina 132 
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Bitsch,Meike  / Z: Tober,Gudrun
...............
14 Franziska Rachel 
GER / RFPZV Nußloch 
041   Bumblebee 14 
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2005   / B: Rachel,Franziska 
...............
15 Walter Kemm 
GER / RV Philippsburg 
049   Camelot K 3 
W / Württ / B / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Cerdic  / B: Kemm,Monika  / Z: Kemm,Monika
...............
16 Sandra Czepielewski 
GER / RV Kraichtal 
052   Camloubet 
W / Old / B / 2003 / Camposanto / Qualoubet  / B: Czepielewski,Sandra  / Z: Hauter,Gerhard
...............
17 Manfred Leber 
GER / RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V. 
057   Capolaris 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Capo / Lagano  / B: Leber,Manfred  / Z: ZG Petersen,Carola u.Thomas
...............
18 Eileen Sorg 
GER / RFV Graben e.V. 
058   Cara 159 
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Ganymed I  / B: Zimmerer,Martin  / Z: Zimmerer,Martin
...............
19 Max Hartard 
GER / RFV Kirrlach 1929 
060   Carerra 4 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Carving / Ramiro's Son I  / B: Hartard,Kaus  / Z: Berger,Hermann
...............
20 Frank Haustein 
GER / RFV Zaisenhausen 
123   Cohiba 25 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Concetto / Alasca  / B: Haustein,Eveline  / Z: Borst,Nikolaus
...............
21 Maik Leber 
GER / RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V. 
139   Cordy's Girl Clea 
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Cordynox / Lancer III  / B: Leber,Maik  / Z: Ringhoff,Theo
...............
22 Wolfgang Jahn 
GER / RFV Graben e.V. 
147   Crazy Christel 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Conteur / Don Frederico  / B: Deutschmann,Maria  / Z: Vornholt,Johannes
...............
23 Mika Lingner 
GER / RFZV Spöck 
190   Erwin 52 
W / Pol. / B / 2008 / Lord   / B: Postweiler,Manfred 
...............
24 Tanja Finger 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 
202   Fernando Forever 
W / Old / R / 2006 / Faustinus / Royal Diamond  / B: Finger,Tanja  / Z: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus
...............
25 Patrick Schall 
GER / RFZV Weingarten 
211   Fortino du Rouet 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Floratio / Londonderry  / B: Schall,Patrick  / Z: Oestmann,Kerstin
...............
26 Stephanie Bohr 
GER / PF Blankenloch 1972 e.V. 
220   Ganymed 126 
W / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2003 / Duellano Smolka / Burbon  / B: Bohr,Stephanie 
...............
27 Gundula Lüchtrath-Klöckner 
GER / VPF Karlsbad 
230   Hakim Hawk 
W / Rhld / R / 2006 / Harry Potter / Larome  / B: Lüchtrath-Klöckner,Gundula  / Z: Wellmann,Dr. Wilhelmine
...............
28 Alicia Barnert 
GER / RV Oberderdingen 
244   Jim Knopf 102 
W / RSchi / 2005   / B: Schäfer,Maike 
...............
29 Michelle Gruber 
GER / RFZV Spöck 
252   Landaro 8 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Florestan I  / B: Gruber,Michelle  / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
...............
30 Nadine Agreiter 
GER / RFV Rot 
257   Leroy 177 
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Ricardo  / B: Keck,Jaqueline  / Z: Fuchs,Christine
...............
31 Sara Motallebi 
GER / RFV Wiesloch 
266   Limerick 113 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Light and Easy / Akzent II  / B: Motallebi,Sara  / Z: Fohring,Wilhelm
...............
32 Julia Neumayer 
GER / RFV Pfinztal e.V. 
274   Lionel 62 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Landor S / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Neumayer,Julia  / Z: Rader,Corinna
...............
33 Nicola Bloch 
GER / RFV Oberhausen 1929 
296   Moonlight 409 
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Grabensee / Natiello xx  / B: Bloch,Nicola  / Z: Kaiser,Werner
...............
34 Janina Weis 
GER / RFV Oberhausen 1929 
301   Naranja W 
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010 / Flamero W / Nekoma  / B: Weis,Janina  / Z: Werner,Helmut
...............
35 Noah Müller 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl 
163   Delta de la Nee 
S / ZW / Schwb / 2013 / Cheyenne de la Nee / Weinschwärmer  / B: Müller,Isabelle  / Z: Hoffarth,Gerard
...............
36 Christine Herrmann 
GER / RV Heidelsheim 
222   Genetic Power F 
H / Württ / Db / 2000 / Glorieux / Angelo Z  / B: Herrmann,Anja  / Z: ZG Fuchs,Gerhard u.Andreas
...............
37 Mareike Ziegler 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen 
245   Joly's Godiva 
S / NF / B / 2009 / Priory Prickle / Kantje's Norman  / B: Ziegler,Ulrike  / Z: Joly de Brabander,Patrick
...............