Preis der Herrn Dipl.-Ing. Johannes Stangier

11 LPO-Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Carsten Rotermund
Georg van den Boom
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jeannina Holländer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
835   Feline 123 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / First Selection / Brentano II / B: Hollõnder,Jeannina  / Z: Angelkorte,Stefanie  
...............
2 Lilli Kreutz 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
1712   Grazia's Dream 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Graf Top / Calimbo / B: Kreutz,Karsten  / Z: Wintermann,Heike  
...............
3 Luisa Arwen Kreyenbaum 
GER / RFV Bönen e.V. 
1045   Juri 77 
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2004 / B: Kreyenbaum,Armin   
...............
4 Sina Neumann 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröndenberg e.V. 
1048   Kasim 11 
W / Pol. / B / 2008 / Unbekannt / B: Neumann,Sina   
...............
5 Saskia Vössing 
GER / RGS Ober-Castrop e.V. 
1190   Lumos 3 
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Lancer III / Contender / B: V÷ssing,Saskia  / Z: Kersting,Paul  
...............
6 Mia Lucia Schaper 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
1743   Mijou 3 
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Mailaender / Rheingold / B: Brocke,Franz-Josef  / Z: Brocke,Franz-Josef  
...............
7 Talisa Hahne 
GER / RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V. 
1287   Paroli W 
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Popcorn / Landgraf I / B: Westerholt,Heinz  / Z: Westerholt,Heinz  
...............
8 Paula Füßmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
1301   Pepper 153 
H / DSP / DbkaS / 2004 / Prinz Romadour / Zingaro xx / B: BG Wingenroth u.Rochel,  / Z: Kohlschmidt,Bernd  
...............
9 Lena Katharina Breiter 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
1324   Pink Paradise 2 
S / Westf / R / 2002 / Pik Blondy n.gek. / Pik Labionics / B: Cholotta,Julia-Marie  / Z: Autmaring,Reinhold  
...............
10 Kimberly Duda 
GER / RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V. 
1450   Robin Hood 207 
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Rabino / Wandergesell / B: Engelhardt,Susanne  / Z: Sch³nemann,Kurt  
...............
11 Paula Brüggemann 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V. 
1498   Rudi Ratlos 7 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Rex Fritz / B: L³cking,Melanie  / Z: Buddenbrock,Willi  
...............
12 Nele Ritterswürden 
GER / RV Menden e.V. 
1505   Samaransh 
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Souvenir / Grand Cru / B: Rittersw³rden,Susanne  / Z: Brunckhorst,Hans-Hermann  
...............
13 Verena Kemp 
GER / RV Bergkamen-Overberge e.V. 
153   Binti 2 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Bentley / Sandro Hit / B: Kemp,Verena  / Z: Kleist,Juliane  
...............
14 Chiara Schäfer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
268   Caprice 471 
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Captain Fire / Escudo II / B: Schõfer,Chiara  / Z: Nõrmann,Josef  
...............
15 Cederic Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
457   Cimba 28 
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canstakko / Calido I / B: Pieper,Ute  / Z: Pieper,Ute  
...............
16 Amelie Droste 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. 
499   Colana 4 
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Viktoria's Colano / Navatino / B: Droste,Valerie  / Z: Stolle,Benno  
...............
17 Tim Gretenkord 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V. 
567   Cord 14 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Cato / Chopard / B: Gretenkord,Tim  / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,  
...............
18 Nadja Demarczyk 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
719   Dirie 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Dream On / Wessex / B: Demarczyk,J³rgen  / Z: Rotert,Angela  
...............
19 Juliette-Alegra Breskewitz 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
1709   Diva Royal 10 
S / Pol. / B / 2008 / Granilli S / Profit / B: Breskewitz,Jan   
...............
20 Marie Kristin Andree 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
741   Don Nymphenburg 
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Don Frederico / Rohdiamant / B: Andree,Sigrid  / Z: Jordan GbR,  
...............