Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Birgit Bögel
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 11:15:00 Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
668   Querida 101 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Embassy I  / B: von der Decken,Hans Henning  / Z: von der Decken,Hans Henning
...............
2   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
061   Blind Date H 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Elvaro / Concorde  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
3   Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
316   Cornet's Cash 
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado  / B: Wendeln,Peter  / Z: Wendeln,Peter
...............
4   Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
620   Nolan 9 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Ninyon / Landor S  / B: Wolke,Petra  / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
...............
5   Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
683   Quinto 101 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Lord Pezi Junior / Quinar  / B: Brunken,Ingo  / Z: Rohde,Hartwig
...............
6   Patrick Meyn 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
326   Cosmopolitan 60 
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,  / Z: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,
...............
7   Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
031   Aydan 
H / Old / B / 2015 / Armitage / Justinian xx  / B: BG Sportpferde Vaske GmbH u.Henrik  / Z: Rasmussen,Aage B.
...............
8   Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
093   Calinca 18 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cabachon / Cardino  / B: Körner,Alexandra  / Z: Tapken,Werner
...............
9   Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
357   Daily pleasant 
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Quaid I  / B: Horse Management Tofall,  / Z: Tofall,Anna-Elisa
...............
10   Hergen Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
855   Con La Calma 
W / 2016  
...............
11   Hendrik Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf 
509   Karan VA 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Kannan / Casall  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Karlsson,Mathilda
...............
12   Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
206   Champion's Tattoo 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Toulon / Canturo  / B: Grube,Jan  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
...............
13   Leslie Beilken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
242   Cinderella B 5 
S / OS / Df / 2015 / Clintissimo / Lordanos  / B: Beilken,Sabine  / Z: Beilken,Hans-Ludwig
...............
14   Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
269   Colleen SK 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Cavalo Z / Domburg  / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Kurpick,Sigrid
...............
15   Christin Stagge-Fältström 
SWE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
298   Confino 2 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Corofino II  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
...............
16   Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
304   Contarini 4 
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / H. Cornet's Boy / Clinton I  / B: Gestüt Vorwerk,  / Z: Baumanns,Heinz
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
17 11:25:00 Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
105   Camilla B 3 
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Contefino  / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
...............
18   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
181   Celebrity - H 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / No Limit  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
...............
19   Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
500   Jerry's Action 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Argentinus  / B: Wendeln,Peter  / Z: Wendeln,Peter
...............
20   Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
315   Cornet de Semilly 
H / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diamant de Semilly  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Schwarz,Michael
...............
21   Ann-Sophie Saul 
GER / RFV Stade e.V. 
483   Hickstead's High 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Hickstead / Cantus  / B: Saul,Ann-Sophie  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
...............
22   Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
558   Llión 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Cheenook  / B: Heilshorn,Günther  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
...............
23   Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
725   Smart and Clever 3 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
24   Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
774   Tailormade Chaloustone 
H / OS / F / 2015 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Stakkato  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
25   Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
063   Bombay Sapphire T 
W / OS / F / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus  / B: Thalen,Hein  / Z: Thalen,Hein
...............
26   Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
805   Tyra Banks 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / Converter  / B: BG Julia Becker u. Peter Wernke,  / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
...............
27   Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
613   Nintey Nine 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Simply Spruce Meadows  / B: Schucher,Henrike  / Z: Sack,Nicola
...............
28   Hergen Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
856   Cristo 16 
W / 2015  
...............
30   Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
792   Thagina 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Landor S  / B: Brunken,Ingo  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
...............
31   Patrick Meyn 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
098   Call me Cash 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Cassico  / B: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,  / Z: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,
...............
32   Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
001   A-Jay 
H / Old / R / 2014 / Armitage / Justinian xx  / B: BG Sportpferde Vaske GmbH u.Henrik  / Z: ZG Rasmussen u.Olesen,
...............
33   Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
823   Vince Vega 
W / OS / F / 2015 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quebec  / B: Warnke,Michaela  / Z: Warnke,Michaela u.Dieter
...............
34   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
162   Casithargos- H 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Conthargos  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
...............
35   Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
756   Stuart Little 31 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Wendeln,Peter  / Z: Wendeln,Peter
...............