Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 13:15:00 Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
585   Macciato 4 
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2015 / Mr. Blue / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la  / B: Holtgers,Ansgar  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
...............
2   Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
608   Nevio D 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Djuren,Johann  / Z: Djuren,Johann
...............
3   Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
014   Angelina - T 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Armitage / Contendro I  / B: Thalen,Hein  / Z: Thalen,Hein
...............
4   Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
097   Calista 60 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut  / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
...............
5   Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
139   Carrion 2 
W / Westf / Df / 2015 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio  / B: Wernke,Peter  / Z: Berendes,Gernot
...............
6   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
510   Karate Kid van de Braembeier - 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon  / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
...............
7   Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
386   Dinara M 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Quintender  / B: Messelis,Enrico  / Z: Messelis,Enrico
...............
8   Leo König 
RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
860   Drum Beat 
H / OS / B / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Landadel  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Engfer,Steffen
...............
9   Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
185   Cellini Classico 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cadanos / Landor S  / B: Buschhorn,Pascal  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
...............
10   Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
823   Vince Vega 
W / OS / F / 2015 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quebec  / B: Warnke,Michaela  / Z: Warnke,Michaela u.Dieter
...............
11   Iver Börnsen 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V. 
590   Message 3 
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Messenger / Silvio I  / B: Börnsen,Inga  / Z: Helmis,Monika
...............
12   Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
620   Nolan 9 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Ninyon / Landor S  / B: Wolke,Petra  / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
...............
13   Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
774   Tailormade Chaloustone 
H / OS / F / 2015 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Stakkato  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
14   Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
792   Thagina 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Landor S  / B: Brunken,Ingo  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
...............
15   Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
183   Celina 227 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Celano  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
16 13:25:00 Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
396   Dream Boy 103 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / For Keeps  / B: Böttjer,Wilfried  / Z: Böttjer,Wilfried
...............
17   Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
284   Con Acento 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Acodetto I  / B: Ross,Oliver  / Z: Ross,Oliver
...............
18   Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
240   Ciao Bella 19 
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Balou du Rouet  / B: Future Stallions,  / Z: Rump,Markus
...............
19   Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
306   Coockie 5 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach  / B: Hempel,Svenja  / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
...............
20   Lena-Mareike Hartmann Hartmann 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
447   Gaia Nova 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Centurion / Chambertin  / B: Hartmann,Lena-Mareike Hartmann  / Z: Sager,Franz
...............
21   Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
725   Smart and Clever 3 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
22   Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
221   Charmante 44 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Self Control / Lord Weingard  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
23   Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
671   Quicktonnie 
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2015 / Quick Star / Castellini  / B: Geessink,Gerald  / Z: Geessink,Gerald
...............
24   Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
619   Nola 9 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern  / B: Raschen,Carsten  / Z: Djuren,Johann
...............
25   Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
505   Juliénas 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro  / B: Schütte,Frank  / Z: Nieboer,J.
...............
26   Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
802   Tri Tip S 
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lord Pezi  / B: Kötter,Sebastian  / Z: Kusel,Jörn
...............
27   Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
187   Cenzo Cendo 
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato  / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Gebers,Carsten
...............
28   Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
847   Zineline 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Cassini I  / B: Luthardt,Ines  / Z: Harms,Carsten
...............
29   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
177   Cavoiro - H OLD 
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Casallco / Calido I  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Forkert,Paul
...............
30   Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
273   Comcador OLD 
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Comme il faut / Duke of Hearts xx  / B: Prinz von Croy,Nikolaus  / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
...............
31   Leo König 
RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
859   Carly Caribia 
W / 2016  
...............
32   Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
075   Cacau 15 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cador / Argentinus  / B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert  / Z: Scheele,Dr. Norbert
...............