Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Bögel
Heiner Messing
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
177   Cavoiro - H OLD 
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Casallco / Calido I  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Forkert,Paul
...............
2 Leo König 
RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
859   Carly Caribia 
W / 2016  
...............
3 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
187   Cenzo Cendo 
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato  / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Gebers,Carsten
...............
4 Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
847   Zineline 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Cassini I  / B: Luthardt,Ines  / Z: Harms,Carsten
...............
5 Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
802   Tri Tip S 
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lord Pezi  / B: Kötter,Sebastian  / Z: Kusel,Jörn
...............
6 Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
707   San Victorio 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
7 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
273   Comcador OLD 
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Comme il faut / Duke of Hearts xx  / B: Prinz von Croy,Nikolaus  / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
...............
8 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
075   Cacau 15 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cador / Argentinus  / B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert  / Z: Scheele,Dr. Norbert
...............
9 Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
505   Juliénas 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro  / B: Schütte,Frank  / Z: Nieboer,J.
...............
10 Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
240   Ciao Bella 19 
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Balou du Rouet  / B: Future Stallions,  / Z: Rump,Markus
...............
11 Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
306   Coockie 5 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach  / B: Hempel,Svenja  / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
...............
12 Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
221   Charmante 44 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Self Control / Lord Weingard  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
13 Lena-Mareike Hartmann Hartmann 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
447   Gaia Nova 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Centurion / Chambertin  / B: Hartmann,Lena-Mareike Hartmann  / Z: Sager,Franz
...............
14 Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
562   Lola Montez L 
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Kannan / Cassini II  / B: Geessink,Gerald  / Z: Lübbers,Britta
...............
15 Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
619   Nola 9 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern  / B: Raschen,Carsten  / Z: Djuren,Johann
...............
16 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
061   Blind Date H 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Elvaro / Concorde  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
17 Leo König 
RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
860   Drum Beat 
H / OS / B / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Landadel  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Engfer,Steffen
...............
18 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
097   Calista 60 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut  / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
...............
19 Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
139   Carrion 2 
W / Westf / Df / 2015 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio  / B: Wernke,Peter  / Z: Berendes,Gernot
...............
21 Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
183   Celina 227 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Celano  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
22 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
386   Dinara M 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Quintender  / B: Messelis,Enrico  / Z: Messelis,Enrico
...............
23 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
613   Nintey Nine 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Simply Spruce Meadows  / B: Schucher,Henrike  / Z: Sack,Nicola
...............
24 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
510   Karate Kid van de Braembeier - 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon  / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
...............