Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Birgit Bögel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Fouaad Mirza 
IND / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
353   D Silver Diva 
S / ISH / B / 2007   / B: International Horseagency GmbH, 
...............
2 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
807   Unikum take it 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Uccello / Singular Joter I  / B: Lübsen,Katrin  / Z: ZG Lampio,Jutta u.Marnie
...............
3 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
618   Noblesse Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Drosselklang II  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
...............
4 Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
624   Null Null Sieben 4 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Chin Chin  / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Hovenga,M.
...............
5 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
861   Stella 1051 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Lordanos  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Wehrs,Eitel
...............
6 Sascha Beck 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
020   Arioso 33 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Voltaire  / B: Beck,Sascha  / Z: von Boehn,Bernhard
...............
7 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
191   Cesandro 2 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Anthonys Dream xx  / B: Prignitz,Martin  / Z: Harbeck,Klaus-Detlef
...............
8 Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
265   Coke Life 
H / Old / B / 2013 / Cola Zero / Promotion  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
...............
9 Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
501   Jewel of Luidam 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Luidam / Rash R (n.gek.)  / B: Hertwig,Martina  / Z: Voortman,Freddy
...............
10 Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
511   Kariano 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Wendeln,Peter  / Z: Wendeln,Paul
...............
11 Leslie Beilken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
579   Lucano 10 
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Jabot  / B: Beilken,Sabine  / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
...............
12 Johanna Sophie Ewald 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 
633   Orleans 11 
W / SF / Schwb / 2002 / Narcos II / Carmont xx  / B: Ewald,Johanna Sophie 
...............
13 Cindy Rosendahl 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 
809   Urmel 138 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz  / B: Kramer,Bernd  / Z: Meuser,Angela
...............
14 Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V. 
831   Voll Cool 2 
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Rhytmo  / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter  / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
...............
15 Simon Deux 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V. 
849   Zloty Blue 
W / OS / F / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Quidam de Revel  / B: Deux,Simon  / Z: Sekula,Jaroslaw
...............
16 Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
035   Baleani 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cassini II  / B: Peters,Boje  / Z: Peters,Boje
...............
17 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
185   Cellini Classico 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cadanos / Landor S  / B: Buschhorn,Pascal  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
...............
18 Sophie Engels 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
138   Carosso 4 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Corlando  / B: Engels,Christine  / Z: Bielefeld,Erich
...............
19 Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede 
232   Chocolate Chip S 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power  / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
...............
20 Nicole Beck 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
255   Cloony 8 
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Can do L / Godolphin  / B: Beck,Nicole  / Z: Pierucci,Aldo
...............
21 Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
343   Cubra Libre 4 
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold  / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
...............
22 Irena Westerholt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
387   Dito 17 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Diarado / Loran  / B: Schubert-Tennigkeit,Dr. Agnes  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
...............
23 Tabea-Marie Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
414   Elli M 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Landor S  / B: Meiners,Dirk  / Z: Meiners,Dirk
...............
24 Jürgen Schmitz 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
453   Gigolo 661 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Mr. Blue / Colino  / B: Wetzel,Janina  / Z: ZG Hiemstra u.Bleyie,
...............
25 Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
405   Egine de Sully 
S / SF / F / 2014 / Old Chap Tame / Le Tot de Semilly  / B: BG Engemann u.de Boer, 
...............
26 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
009   Alphajet DB 
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Schulze Topphoff, Marie,Philipp u.L  / Z: Brügmann,Delia
...............
27 Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
402   Eclaire Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Der Senaat 111  / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Tindemans,Christel
...............
28 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
862   Toys 3 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Wecke,Heinrich
...............
29 Lotte Sauerberg 
GER / RuFV Norderney e.V. 
660   Quanto B 
W / KlDRpf / B / 2012 / Quatman / Trend  / B: Sauerberg,Birgit  / Z: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
...............
30 Sascha Beck 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
415   Emilia H 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Beck,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
...............
31 Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
114   Candy Edith 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Canturo / Corrado I  / B: Barjenbruch,Günther  / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
...............
32 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
386   Dinara M 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Quintender  / B: Messelis,Enrico  / Z: Messelis,Enrico
...............
33 Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
358   Dakato 22 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado / Stakkato  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
...............
34 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
197   Chacco's Son 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / C-Indoctro  / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
...............
35 Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
472   Happinez 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf  / B: Hinckers,Hubert 
...............