Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 58 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Ricarda Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
438   Flor van de Mispelaere 
W / BWP / F / 2001 / Mac Genius / Vivaldi  / B: Borgmann,Ricarda 
...............
2 Nadin Viebrock 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U. 
529   Larino 116 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Laspari / Goldfever I  / B: Viebrock,Nadin  / Z: Jung,Karl-Ernst
...............
3 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
691   Rahmannshof Cambridge 
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Campbell VDL / Amsterdam  / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH,  / Z: Klompers,J.B.J.M.
...............
4 Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V. 
625   Nunoo de Nair 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Con Air  / B: Raupach,Frieda  / Z: Horns,Thomas
...............
5 Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
716   Sheldon White 
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Sandro Boy / Capitol II  / B: Albes,Tatjana  / Z: Lemmermann,Uwe
...............
6 Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
792   Thagina 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Landor S  / B: Brunken,Ingo  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
...............
7 Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel 
807   Unikum take it 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Uccello / Singular Joter I  / B: Lübsen,Katrin  / Z: ZG Lampio,Jutta u.Marnie
...............
8 Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
843   Zeelena 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Casall / Quidam de Revel  / B: Pander,Leonie  / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
...............
9 Sascha Beck 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
020   Arioso 33 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Voltaire  / B: Beck,Sascha  / Z: von Boehn,Bernhard
...............
10 Johannes Beeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
190   Certo 8 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Calido I  / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Thormählen,Miriam
...............
11 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
833   Voodoo Fire 
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I  / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: Hühne-Osterloh,Gudrun
...............
12 Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
340   Crumble Monster 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crumble / Newton  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
...............
13 Miriam Benzien 
GER / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e. 
531   Latino 311 
W / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Quattro B  / B: Meyer,Werner  / Z: Meyer,Werner
...............
14 Leslie Beilken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
579   Lucano 10 
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Jabot  / B: Beilken,Sabine  / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
...............
15 Joleen Müller 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel 
598   Miss Cornet 
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Memphis / Cornet's Stern  / B: Gestüt Brune/Bernadette Brune,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
16 Johanna Sophie Ewald 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 
633   Orleans 11 
W / SF / Schwb / 2002 / Narcos II / Carmont xx  / B: Ewald,Johanna Sophie 
...............
17 Anne Ellmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
641   Petty 30 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cordalme Z / Pierot I  / B: Ellmann,Anne  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
...............
18 Julia Logemann 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
839   Who's Perfekt S 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Watermill Rolex xx / Pinkus  / B: Schöpski,Peter  / Z: Schimansky,Maria
...............
19 Laetitia Lübcke 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 
050   Batia 
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Baloubet du Rouet / Silbersee  / B: Hancke,Lisa  / Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef
...............
20 Emma Duhm 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 
079   Cador's Carlo 
W / Old / B / 2013 / Cador / Argentinus  / B: Duhm, Familie,  / Z: Hemme,Heinz
...............
21 Aline Schwarberg 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
133   Caris 7 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Landadel  / B: Schwarberg,Aline  / Z: Wagner,Hugo
...............
22 Rika Benjamins 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V. 
140   Carry's Cordamo 
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Carry Gold / Raphael  / B: Illies,Werner  / Z: Illies,Werner
...............
23 Nina Nötzig 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 
144   Caruso 580 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Capistrano / Prinz Miro  / B: Nötzig,Jeannine  / Z: Stroetmann,Antonia
...............
24 Hans-Joachim Langemeyer 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V. 
169   Castor van 'T Vossenhof Z 
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Concord Z / Ustinov  / B: Langemeyer,Hans-Joachim  / Z: ZG Verwaest-Lambrechts,
...............
25 Joline Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
179   Cederic 7 
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Wildfang  / B: Reyer,Claus  / Z: Rohde,Hartwig
...............
26 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
164   Caspars Adel 
H / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Caspar / Landadel  / B: Kandziora,Marcel  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
...............
27 Hendrik Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
193   Chacco Prince 
H / OS / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Caspar  / B: Borgmann,Hendrik  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
28 Lara Katharina Reinke 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
204   Chamani 4 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Chaman / Contender  / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
...............
29 Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede 
232   Chocolate Chip S 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power  / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
...............
30 Mirja Feldmann 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V. 
236   Chronos 30 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cormint / Lavall II  / B: Feldmann,Mirja  / Z: Richarz,Liesel
...............
31 Nicole Beck 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
255   Cloony 8 
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Can do L / Godolphin  / B: Beck,Nicole  / Z: Pierucci,Aldo
...............
32 Andreas Wegmann 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
271   Columbus PHE Exclusive 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue  / B: Columbus PHE GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
33 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
467   Grey Finest 
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Contendro I  / B: Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina  / Z: Oellrich,Harald
...............
34 Sabrina Kroog 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V. 
282   Comtessa 114 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Abdullah  / B: Kroog,Sabrina  / Z: Kroog,Sabrina
...............
35 Celina Cansu Kiran 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
295   Condesito 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Continue  / B: Kiran,Celina Cansu  / Z: Frilling,Heinrich
...............
36 Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
306   Coockie 5 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach  / B: Hempel,Svenja  / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
...............
37 Julia Schröder 
GER / RFV Springe 
355   Da Vinci 215 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Dauphin / Contucci CWS  / B: Schröder,Julia  / Z: ZG Wulf u.Storbeck,
...............
38 Marieke Hötker 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
404   Edward 46 
W / Old / F / 2011 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Duntroon  / B: Hötker,Thomas  / Z: Woltermann,Josef
...............
39 Taja Kiesewetter 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde 
410   Elfe 204 
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Escudo I / Ramino  / B: Schwierking,Arndt  / Z: Düstersiek,Rudolf
...............
40 Nadja Neubauer 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
426   Fan Avantos T 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Avantos / Come On  / B: Neubauer,Nadja  / Z: van Triest,A.
...............
41 Jule Freericks 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
430   Fidorka 
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Federweisser / Gottward  / B: Jezdecky klub Melnik, 
...............
43 Jule Höper 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 
452   Geronimo 704 
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Falkland  / B: Dietrich,Alwin  / Z: Dietrich,Alwin
...............
44 Jürgen Schmitz 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
453   Gigolo 661 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Mr. Blue / Colino  / B: Wetzel,Janina  / Z: ZG Hiemstra u.Bleyie,
...............
45 Lisa Marie Warneke 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
464   Grandioso TI 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Graf Rhapsody / Contendro I  / B: Tietjen,Heinrich-Gerhard  / Z: Tietjen,Heinrich-Gerhard
...............
46 Eric Kabernagel 
GER / Jader RC e.V. 
025   Atago 2 
W / Old / B / 2003 / Atego / Landfrieden  / B: Kabernagel,Eric  / Z: Kabernagel,Eric
...............
47 Caroline Schürmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V. 
486   Hollywood Hills 2 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zavall VDL / C-Indoctro  / B: Schürmann,Bernhard  / Z: Hoekstra,Y.
...............
48 Jantje-Marie Petershagen 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e. 
499   Jamais Contente 
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Landor S  / B: Weitemeier,Philipp  / Z: Janßen,Sabine
...............
50 Maren True 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 
832   Von.nix.Kommt.nix 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Feenspross xx  / B: True,Maren  / Z: True,Heiner
...............
51 Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
722   Sinestro 4 
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stolzenberg / Wanderer  / B: Knaust,Annika  / Z: Miserre,Stephanie
...............
52 Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
166   Castella 53 
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Casall / Cantus  / B: Brunken,Ingo  / Z: Strüver,Jutta
...............
53 Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel 
173   Catonera B 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Catoki / Contendro I  / B: Lübsen,Eckhard  / Z: Berner,Gabriele
...............
54 Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
046   Baron WZ 
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Chello II  / B: Pander,Leonie  / Z: Gotzel,David
...............
55 Sascha Beck 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
415   Emilia H 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Beck,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
...............
56 Johannes Beeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
429   Faults Free 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Carbano  / B: Ashford Farm BVBA,  / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
...............
57 Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
212   Chardonnay 111 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender  / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
...............
58 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
421   Eternal Flame 14 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Numero Uno / Cassini I  / B: Kandziora,Marcel  / Z: van Deurzen,M.
...............
59 Fabienne Sanders 
GER / Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 
371   Devil may care 
W / DR / B / 2005 / Desperado K / Black Boy  / B: G. Sanders GmbH,  / Z: Gaedeken,Anja
...............
60 Ricarda Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
442   For Kids Lady 
S / DR / F / 2010 / For Kids Only / Mentos  / B: Dalenbrook,Anne  / Z: Ackerstaff,Günther
...............