Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 75 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinrich Koonert
Martin Ahaus
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
483   No Doubt 20 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Nerrado / Ladas  / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K.,  / Z: Nagel,Björn
...............
2 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
530   Sir Ovelhey 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Chacco-Blue  / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
...............
3 Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
190   Chloé Royal 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chaman / Clearway  / B: Stiller,Thomas  / Z: Gassen,Harald
...............
4 Nicolas Pedersen 
DEN / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
558   Tailormade Chaccothargo 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
5 Karin Martinsen 
SWE / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
445   Macarena 42 
S / Old / B / 2014 / Monte Bellini / Saccor  / B: Plötz,Ulf  / Z: Plötz,Ulf
...............
6 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
517   Rebell's Lucky 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Rebell Junior / Argentinus  / B: Siemon,Kerstin  / Z: Siemon,Kerstin
...............
7 Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 
257   Conrado 12 
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2013 / Cardento / Diarado  / B: David Sport Horses Inc.,  / Z: Bozic,Dusan
...............
8 Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
548   Sterling AG 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Calypso II  / B: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra  / Z: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
...............
9 Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
383   Hollywood Hills 4 
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Hogwart / Quo Vados I  / B: Lütkemeier,Jenny  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
...............
10 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
438   Luna Lovegood 13 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Cordalme Z  / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
...............
11 Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
402   Kiwi Creek S 
S / OS / R / 2014 / Kannan / Lord Pezi Two  / B: Schwöbel,Claudia  / Z: Schwöbel,Claudia
...............
12 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 
428   London Blue PS 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
13 Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
049   Cababetto PS 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
14 Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
027   Babalou F 
W / OS / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Gullit  / B: Freye,Bernd  / Z: Freye,Bernd
...............
15 Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
314   Diacora 4 
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I  / B: Hölscher,Hermann  / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
...............
16 Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
464   Miss Chacco PS 
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
17 Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
216   Cocopelli B 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Cascadello I / Carthago  / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
...............
18 Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg 
022   Armigo 5 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Armitage / Contendro I  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Tiemann,Astrid
...............
19 Annika Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
531   Sir Thomas PS 
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
20 Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
089   Cargamel 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Escudo I  / B: Gärtner,Rudolf  / Z: Gärtner,Rudolf
...............
21 Kelly Langel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
601   Conmet PS 
W / 2012  
...............
22 Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
152   Chagolando PS 
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
23 Julius Bescht 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
347   Elvitender PS 
W / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Nintender  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
24 Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
362   Filoutol 
H / OS / B / 2013 / Filou de Muze / Stakkatol  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
25 Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
447   Malou Blue PS 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
26 Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 
524   Sartre 10 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cento  / B: Karcher,Horst  / Z: Vestjens,W.
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
27 Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
426   Lola Montez L 
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Kannan / Cassini II  / B: Geessink,Gerald  / Z: Lübbers,Britta
...............
28 Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
527   Shirley Tempel B 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Stakkato / Diarado  / B: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef  / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
...............
29 Johanna Buhl 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 
550   Stuntman 20 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Cristo  / B: Buhl,Siegfried  / Z: Buhl,Siegfried
...............
30 Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
598   Zuccero D'Hyrencourt 
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Zandor (Zandor Z) / Elanville  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Henry,Andre
...............
31 Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 
039   Beau Z 4 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Bamako de Muze / Carthago  / B: Sutterlüty,Laura  / Z: Stolte,Wolfgang
...............
32 Christine Bücker 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. 
086   Careliner Chester 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Corrado I  / B: Bücker,Philipp  / Z: Lüke,Michael
...............
33 Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
018   Anima 27 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Quite Easy I  / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K.,  / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
...............
34 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
400   Kendrick 4 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Quattro B  / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Moormann,Rolf
...............
35 Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
462   Michelangelo 59 
W / Appal / FScha / 2014 / Meander v.d Heimeriete / Colandro  / B: Thomas,Johannes  / Z: Tijs,D
...............
36 Nicolas Pedersen 
DEN / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
556   Tailormade Carembar Blue 
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Chacco-Blue  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
37 Karin Martinsen 
SWE / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
008   Action T 3 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Continue  / B: Martinsen,Karin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
38 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
011   Aircraft One 
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Lord Pezi  / B: Döller,Ludger  / Z: ZG Kern, Berthold u.Hartwig,
...............
39 Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 
614   Casanova 
W / 2013  
...............
41 Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
066   Calypso 483 
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Conthargos / Ramino  / B: Schirmer,Mathias  / Z: Schirmer,Mathias
...............
42 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
605   Ziggy Stardust 
W / 2014  
...............
43 Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
435   Lucky Luke EW 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Landadel  / B: Hanken,Detlef  / Z: Widmann-Huber,Elisabeth
...............
44 Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
131   Chacco Grande PS 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
45 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 
456   Messara Blue PS 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Cartogran  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
46 Evgeny Lityagin 
RUS / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. 
191   Chocolat du Ciel 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Cadeau du Ciel / Cristallo  / B: Wember,Anette  / Z: Wember,Anette
...............
47 Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
202   Cira PS 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Cinsey / Diarado  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
48 Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
206   Clear de Blue PS 
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Clearado (Spar Caspar) / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
49 Tristan Engelken 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
288   Cosmi 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Larenco  / B: EH Pferde GbR,  / Z: Winkelmann,Elisabeth
...............
50 Kira Czwaluk 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
499   Quadrion 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Quadros / Come On  / B: Czwaluk,Kira  / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
...............
51 Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
006   Action Jackson 6 
W / Württ / B / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Landjunge  / B: Vanni,Alex  / Z: Neukamm,Balthasar
...............
53 Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
180   Chepetto W 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Landor S  / B: Wulfers,Katharina  / Z: Wulfers,Katharina
...............
54 Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
041   Big Man 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Big Star JR K Z / C-Indoctro  / B: Brunken,Ramona  / Z: Jaspers-Bruns,Helma
...............
55 Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
515   Quiwi's Dream B 
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Contefino  / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
...............
56 Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg 
595   Zealously 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
...............
57 Annika Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
051   Cadoré J 
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Cador / Korsar I  / B: Steindl,Stefan  / Z: Jürges,Detlef
...............
58 Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
295   Cracker Joe 6 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Cabachon / Diarado  / B: Döller,Ludger  / Z: Döller,Ludger
...............
59 Kelly Langel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
040   Belino 8 
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Pablo  / B: Lange,Martin  / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
...............
60 Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
604   Mesulot PS 
W / 2013  
...............
61 Julius Bescht 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
385   I Fly Blue 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Voltaire  / B: Schuyler,Riley  / Z: Donkers,J.A.C.
...............
62 Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
167   Chaquano PS 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Cartogran  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
63 Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
589   Wisconsin PS 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Stakkatol  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
64 Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 
101   Cassandro B 
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Colestus / Arpeggio  / B: Thies,Alexander  / Z: Uphaus,Friedhelm
...............
65 Patrick Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
021   Argento Vivo 3 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Armitage / Vulkano  / B: Bramlage,Norbert  / Z: Bramlage,Norbert
...............
66 Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
416   Lemmy M 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Quattro B  / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K.,  / Z: Hagelmann,Jolita
...............
67 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
045   Bovelhey 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Grannus  / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
...............
68 Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
218   Cohiba Girl CTE 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Raphael  / B: Thomas,Christina  / Z: Thomas,Ludger
...............
69 Nicolas Pedersen 
DEN / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
559   Tailormade Chalou Sare 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Sandro Boy  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
70 Karin Martinsen 
SWE / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
567   Tailormade Pia Conthara 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
71 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
059   Calissa 6 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Catoki / Acobat I  / B: Harland,Dr. Stefanie  / Z: Harland,Dr. Stefanie
...............
73 Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
406   La Diara 
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Lordanos  / B: Antons,Hans  / Z: Antons,Hans
...............
74 Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
223   Colombiana 2 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cormint / Quantum  / B: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias  / Z: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias
...............
75 Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
221   Colesta SR 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Lordanos  / B: Hanken,Detlef  / Z: Rodday,Silke
...............
76 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
415   Leave the Light on 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Lordanos  / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
...............
77 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 
196   Christiano F 
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant  / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Fick,Diedrich
...............
78 Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
213   Cocaquick PS 2 
H / OS / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Carinue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............