Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Paul Gummelt
Monika Schnepper
Ilsabe Sievers
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Max Merschformann 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V. 
001   Amacho 2 
W / DR / F / 2004 / Avalon / Hondsrug Don Gregory  / B: Ercken,Antonia  / Z: Thoroe,Christian
...............
2 Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
004   Black Jack 185 
W / NF / R / 2007 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Briljant  / B: Becker,Julia  / Z: van de Laar,C.
...............
3 Paul Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
009   Cinderella 580 
S / Schi / 2001   / B: Düker,Beate 
...............
4 Lilli Marie Carius 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
024   Kweb 
W / DR / 2011 / Kwept / Eldorrado  / B: Esser-Carius,Lars Christian  / Z: Drogi,Klaus-Dieter
...............
5 Laurin Antz 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
012   Coland's Little 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Coland / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Böhnke,Jörg  / Z: Böhnke,Jörg
...............
6 Jacob Alexander Wiese 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
016   Cristo 12 
W / B / 2009 / Mambo Moscan  / B: Wiese,Octavia  / Z: Wiepert,Rolf
...............
7 Mika Fallenberg 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V. 
017   Die Da TF 
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Principal Boy  / B: Stall Triebus/Fallenberg,  / Z: Triebus,Berthold
...............
8 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
021   Flame 57 
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Den Bramel's Baye / Voltaire  / B: Kandziora,Vivien Jolien  / Z: Evenhuis,J.R.J.
...............
9 Allison Rehbronn 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
022   For Christmas 2 
H / DR / B / 2013 / For next Generation / Rocket Star  / B: Rappholz,Andrea  / Z: Gerhards,Paul-Josef
...............
10 Greta Berkemeier 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
026   Luna S 3 
S / NRPS / B / 2000   / B: Berkemeier,Marion 
...............
11 Malin Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
030   Mephisto 331 
W / DR / 2002 / Mentos / Robin  / B: Sander,Jonas  / Z: Leufkens,Arno
...............
12 Fin Schulte-Geldermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 
032   Miraculie SGN WE 
S / DR / R / 2013 / Miraculix / Brillant  / B: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen  / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
...............
13 Lara Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
033   Miss Mc Fly D NRW 
S / DR / R / 2012 / Mc Fly High D / Leuns Veld's Lord  / B: Dahlkamp,Christa  / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
...............
14 Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V. 
034   Mister Twister 6 
W / DR / AmbCh / 2014 / The Braes My Mobility / Quintero  / B: Wißmann,Lara  / Z: Wieck,Ellen
...............
15 Lea Palster 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V. 
038   Nanuk 77 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Mentos  / B: Palster,Lea  / Z: Ackerstaff,Günther
...............
16 Lisa Marie Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
039   Nashville B 
H / DR / Schi / 2009 / Nibelungenheld / Mentos  / B: Böhling,Marianne  / Z: Böhling,Marianne
...............
17 Anna Sophie Weichert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
040   Nashville's First Lady WH 
S / DR / F / 2005 / Nashville WH / Heidhof's Primeur  / B: Weichert,Frank  / Z: Heyne,Werner
...............
18 Carlotta Terhörst 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
042   Pinocchio S.W. 
H / DR / F / 2012 / Principal Boy / Bolero  / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Josef  / Z: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
...............
19 Lia Julie Beckmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. 
047   Rocketman 5 
W / NF / Df / 2010 / Roza's Savaneta / Kantje's Ronaldo  / B: Beckmann,Lia Julie 
...............
20 Victoria Theresia Joosten 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 
051   Verity 4 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Van Heinrich / Dressman I  / B: Joosten,Henriette Katharina  / Z: ZG Volkhausen,Jens u.Britta
...............
21 Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
008   Christoph Columbus 3 
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Charivari / Landsieger I  / B: Becker,Julia  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
...............
22 Paul Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
037   Nacho Lumi 
W / DR / F / 2009 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Caliostro  / B: Wassenberg,Paul  / Z: Cassens,Gerd
...............
23 Lilli Marie Carius 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
049   Steendieks Jolly Couer 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Steendieks Carneby / Irish Dancer xx  / B: Esser-Carius,Lars Christian  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
24 Maleen Arns-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V. 
053   Vincenz 11 
W / DR / B / 2007 / Vivaldi / Croupier  / B: Arns-Krogmann,Dirk  / Z: Recker,Martin
...............