Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 50 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Bögel
Hermann Steffens
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
578   Carlotta M 4 
S / Hann / DB / 2014 / Cantolar / Contendro I  / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K.,  / Z: Klatte,Henning
...............
2 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
477   Quid Primaire - H 
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Quidam de Revel / Stakkato  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Emke,Ludger
...............
3 Nils Stridh Svensson 
 
583   Tailormade Dialind 
W / 2014  
...............
4 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
085   Casaltinus 
H / Old / B / 2015 / Casallco / Argentinus  / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Prior,Claudia
...............
5 Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
444   Miss Rebecca PS 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Andiamo Z  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
6 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
575   Amazing Amy 
S / 2015  
...............
7 Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
361   Kadira JK 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Lancado  / B: Kieskemper,Josef  / Z: Kieskemper,Josef
...............
8 Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
375   Landina 48 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Lord Z / Carlos DZ  / B: Fangmann,Antonia  / Z: Völz,Jeanette
...............
9 Milos Rajna 
SVK / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
042   Cabecco PS 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Andiamo Z  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
10 Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
210   Comme Cartani 
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Comme il faut / Cartani  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd  / Z: Schmid,Josef
...............
11 Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
021   Balou's Paul PS 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cento  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
12 Christin Stagge-Fältström 
SWE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
395   Logano W 
W / OS / Df / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos  / B: Weddehage,Werner  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
...............
13 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
391   Liza Jane 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Stakkato  / B: BG Böckmann Pferde GmbH u. Lill,  / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
...............
14 Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
589   Vino Quick PS 
W / 2015  
...............
15 Devon Auerbach 
RG Klein Roscharden 
012   All you need is Love PS 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
16 Louie Cunningham 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
030   Beach Boy 63 
H / OS / F / 2016 / Baloubet du Rouet / Centadel  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
17 Nils Christian Nau 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
087   Casatoon PS 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Cartoon  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
19 Joshua Madgwick 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
254   Cornethargo PS 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
20 Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
272   Daffy Darco 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Darco / Balou du Rouet  / B: Vanni,Alex  / Z: Il Boschetto SOCIETA' Agricola S.R.
...............
21 Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
563   Zapadero 
H / Westf / F / 2015 / Zapatero VDL / Casall  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
...............
22 Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
024   Baloudarco PS 
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Diarado  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
23 Julia Sawadka 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V. 
073   Cargamel 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Escudo I  / B: Sawadka,Julia  / Z: Gärtner,Rudolf
...............
24 Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
570   Calle 
W / 2016  
...............
25 Andreas Surenkamp 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V. 
060   Camira S 4 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cadanos / Lord Pezi  / B: Surenkamp,Andreas  / Z: Surenkamp,Werner
...............
26 Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
580   Southern Comforth 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Lasino  / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K.,  / Z: Nagel,Björn
...............
27 Nils Stridh Svensson 
 
597   Tailormade Via Conthara 
W / 2016  
...............
28 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
015   Armicornit H 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Armitage / Cornet's Prinz  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Klatte,Henrik
...............
29 Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
236   Contarini 4 
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / H. Cornet's Boy / Clinton I  / B: Gestüt Vorwerk,  / Z: Baumanns,Heinz
...............
30 Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
260   Cortilou PS 
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
31 Marieke Hötker 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
284   Dialando 
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Cordalme Z  / B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf  / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
...............
32 Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
514   Tailormade Calimocho 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
33 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
456   Noblesse Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Drosselklang II  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
34 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
349   Heavens Light H 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Stanfour / Corrado I  / B: b-horses GmbH,  / Z: Hansen,Mathias
...............
35 Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
198   Cocothaura PS 
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Comme il faut / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
36 Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
489   Shady Blue PS 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Shere Khan du Banney / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
37 Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
318   Fairson TS 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Emmerton (Raldolala) / Caretino  / B: Subasi,Tara  / Z: Subasi,Tara
...............
38 Milos Rajna 
SVK / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
160   Chavertara PS 
S / OS / F / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
39 Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
259   Corpillon Blue PS 
H / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
40 Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
494   Sir Willi 5 
W / Old / B / 2015 / Stalypso / Promotion  / B: Rohde,Hartwig  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
...............
41 Christin Stagge-Fältström 
SWE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
228   Confino 2 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Corofino II  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
...............
42 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
324   Fire's Girl J 
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Fire and Ice J / Landgold  / B: Junker,Martina  / Z: ZG Junker, Friederike u.Martina,
...............
43 Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
588   Coseno-Blue PS 
W / 2015  
...............
44 Louie Cunningham 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
592   Con Con Blue PS 
W / 2014  
...............
45 Nils Christian Nau 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
289   Diatina Blue PS 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
47 Joshua Madgwick 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
257   Corneville PS 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Cornet's Balou / Galoubet A  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
48 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
576   Kadiatou 
W / 2016  
...............
49 Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
443   Miss Prieros Dree Boeken 
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Millennium / Sir Donnerhall I  / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,  / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
...............
50 Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
579   Sydney 291 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Acord II  / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K.,  / Z: Buhl,Jens
...............
51 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
097   Casithargos- H 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Conthargos  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
...............
52 Nils Stridh Svensson 
 
582   CC United 
W / -n.gefunde / 2015  
...............